Retour

Marc-antoine MICHAUX

Licence n° 00621853
N3
N2
N2
Samedi 10 septembre 2022 | Volant Opale Club (62-VOC-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
DX1
N2
Thomas BLONDEAU M
N2
Adeline COCQUELET M
21 18
16 21
21 17
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Juliette JORION
N2
DH1
N2
Jean CREPIN
N3
Olivier DIEU
15 21
21 23
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
N3
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-2)
DX1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
23 25
21 15
20 22
Romain PESTY
N2
Aurelie CONSTANT
N2
DH1
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
R5
Guewen VILLEDIEU
19 21
21 14
15 21
Noe ANDREU
N2
Leo DOUCET
N3
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
DX1
R6
Clément AUBREE
N2
Chloé LEBON
6 21
15 21
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
N2
DH1
R4
Demba DOUCOURE M
N2
Robin FESQUET
14 21
17 21
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Thomas PETIT
N2
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Volant Basseen (59-VB-1)
DX1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
21 8
21 12
Antoine BOLLIER
N3
Camille KUPIETZKI
N3
DH1
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Thomas PETIT
21 19
21 15
Jeff JOUHANET
N3
Kevin MARIAGE
N3
Dimanche 13 f騅rier 2022 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Club Sportif Multisports 20eme (75-CSM20-1)
DX1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
21 19
21 17
Hugo WIERING
N2
Chloé ALLEAU
N3
DH1
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Thomas PETIT
18 21
14 21
Rumesh ashan CORERA
N2
Hugo WIERING
N2
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Bad. Wambrechies Marquette (59-BWM-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
DH1
R4
Thomas DARRAS M
N2
Maxime PERON
20 22
14 21
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
N2
DX1
N1
Maxime PERON
R5
Cécile NOMDEDEU
21 16
11 21
21 17
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
N2
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-2) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
DX1
N2
Romain PESTY
N3
Clemence DELPORTE
14 21
12 21
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
N2
DH1
N3
Maxime DUMONT
R4
Benoit KASPRZAK
21 11
18 21
21 17
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
N2
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-1)
DX2
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Geraldine BOUSSEMART
21 11
21 19
Robin FESQUET
N2
Melissa POUJOL
R6
DH1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
23 21
21 16
Demba DOUCOURE M
R4
Robin FESQUET
N2
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | Volant Basseen (59-VB-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
DX1
N3
Antoine BOLLIER
N3
Camille KUPIETZKI
16 21
21 11
18 21
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
N2
DH1
R4
Jeff JOUHANET
N3
Kevin MARIAGE
19 21
14 21
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
N2
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Club Sportif Multisports 20eme (75-CSM20-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
DX1
N2
Bernard TANG
R4
Celia WILLIAM
21 18
21 19
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Ludivine AYROLE
N3
DH1
N3
Rumesh ashan CORERA
N2
Hugo WIERING
21 15
20 22
21 14
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
N2
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Bad. Wambrechies Marquette (59-BWM-1)
DH1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
21 14
19 21
21 15
Thomas DARRAS M
R4
Maxime PERON
N2
SH2
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
21 18
21 11
Antonin BOGAERT
R6
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-2)
DH1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
16 21
21 15
17 21
Benoit KASPRZAK
N2
Noe ANDREU
N2
DX1
N3
Geraldine BOUSSEMART
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
19 21
21 18
21 15
Clemence DELPORTE
N2
Noe ANDREU
N2
Samedi 10 septembre 2022
Volant Opale Club (62-VOC-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Thomas BLONDEAU M
N2
Adeline COCQUELET M
21 16 21
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Juliette JORION
18 21 17
Double Hommes 1
N2
Jean CREPIN
N3
Olivier DIEU
15 21
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Thomas PETIT
21 23
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-2)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
23 21 20
N2
Romain PESTY
N2
Aurelie CONSTANT
25 15 22
Double Hommes 1
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
R5
Guewen VILLEDIEU
19 21 15
N2
Noe ANDREU
N3
Leo DOUCET
21 14 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Clément AUBREE
N2
Chloé LEBON
6 15
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
21 21
Double Hommes 1
R4
Demba DOUCOURE M
N2
Robin FESQUET
14 17
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
21 21
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Volant Basseen (59-VB-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
21 21
N3
Antoine BOLLIER
N3
Camille KUPIETZKI
8 12
Double Hommes 1
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Thomas PETIT
21 21
N3
Jeff JOUHANET
N3
Kevin MARIAGE
19 15
Dimanche 13 f騅rier 2022
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Club Sportif Multisports 20eme (75-CSM20-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
21 21
N2
Hugo WIERING
N3
Chloé ALLEAU
19 17
Double Hommes 1
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Thomas PETIT
18 14
N2
Rumesh ashan CORERA
N2
Hugo WIERING
21 21
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Bad. Wambrechies Marquette (59-BWM-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Thomas DARRAS M
N2
Maxime PERON
20 14
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
22 21
Double Mixte 1
N1
Maxime PERON
R5
Cécile NOMDEDEU
21 11 21
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
16 21 17
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-2) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Romain PESTY
N3
Clemence DELPORTE
14 12
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Maxime DUMONT
R4
Benoit KASPRZAK
21 18 21
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
11 21 17
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Club Badminton Liancourt (60-CBL-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Geraldine BOUSSEMART
21 21
N2
Robin FESQUET
R6
Melissa POUJOL
11 19
Double Hommes 1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
23 21
R4
Demba DOUCOURE M
N2
Robin FESQUET
21 16
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
Volant Basseen (59-VB-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Antoine BOLLIER
N3
Camille KUPIETZKI
16 21 18
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Clara CORNUEL
21 11 21
Double Hommes 1
R4
Jeff JOUHANET
N3
Kevin MARIAGE
19 14
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
21 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Club Sportif Multisports 20eme (75-CSM20-1) - Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Bernard TANG
R4
Celia WILLIAM
21 21
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N3
Ludivine AYROLE
18 19
Double Hommes 1
N3
Rumesh ashan CORERA
N2
Hugo WIERING
21 20 21
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
15 22 14
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Bad. Wambrechies Marquette (59-BWM-1)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
21 19 21
R4
Thomas DARRAS M
N2
Maxime PERON
14 21 15
Simple Homme 2
N3
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
21 21
R6
Antonin BOGAERT
18 11
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny (62-BCHC-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-2)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
N2
Thomas PETIT
16 21 17
N2
Benoit KASPRZAK
N2
Noe ANDREU
21 15 21
Double Mixte 1
N3
Geraldine BOUSSEMART
N2
Marc-antoine MICHAUX
19 21 21
N2
Clemence DELPORTE
N2
Noe ANDREU
21 18 15
Club
Bad. Club Hersin Coupigny
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 19 ao皦 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr