Retour

Thomas HAUTECOEUR

Licence n° 07199790
P12
P11
P12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH3
D9
Kevin BALINGON
21 10
21 4
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
SH3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
11 21
2 21
Benjamin FACHE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH3
P11
Thomas SART
21 5
21 19
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH3
P10
Thomas MALLEVAYS
21 7
21 2
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
SH3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
18 21
9 21
Melvin GAIGNE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
DH1
P11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
15 21
11 21
Cedric PRZYSZCZYKOWSKI
P10
Reynald REMBOTTE
D9
SH3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
6 21
6 21
Matthieu MANIEZ
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
DH1
P11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
6 21
18 21
Quentin LANOY
D8
Geoffrey TISSERAND
P10
SH3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
8 21
10 21
Cédric FORESTIER
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
SH3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
8 21
13 21
Dominique DUFOUR
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
SH3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
14 21
15 21
Lucas HENNIQUAUT
P12
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
SH2
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
8 21
9 21
Jérôme SALOMEZ
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DH1
P10
Florian SASSIAS
D9
Sylvain SOBIERAJ
21 14
21 12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P11
Pascal MALBRANQUE
D9
SH2
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 7
21 3
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH3
P11
Frédéric DUFRENNE
21 1
21 9
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
D9
Robin MUSARD
P10
Linda ROUSSEL
21 11
21 11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH3
D9
Julien HALFORD
21 5
21 10
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DH1
P10
Florent DECLEMY
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
21 12
21 15
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P11
Jean-charles LACHERE
P11
SH3
P10
Florent DECLEMY
21 9
21 8
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Kevin BALINGON
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
10 4
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
Simple Homme 3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
11 2
D9
Benjamin FACHE
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Thomas SART
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
5 19
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 3
P10
Thomas MALLEVAYS
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
7 2
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
Simple Homme 3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
18 9
D9
Melvin GAIGNE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
15 11
P10
Cedric PRZYSZCZYKOWSKI
D9
Reynald REMBOTTE
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
6 6
D9
Matthieu MANIEZ
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
6 18
D8
Quentin LANOY
P10
Geoffrey TISSERAND
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
8 10
P10
Cédric FORESTIER
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
Simple Homme 3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
8 13
P11
Dominique DUFOUR
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
Simple Homme 3
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
14 15
P12
Lucas HENNIQUAUT
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
Simple Homme 2
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
8 9
D9
Jérôme SALOMEZ
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Florian SASSIAS
D9
Sylvain SOBIERAJ
21 21
P11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
14 12
Simple Homme 2
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
7 3
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Frédéric DUFRENNE
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
1 9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Robin MUSARD
P10
Linda ROUSSEL
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
11 11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Julien HALFORD
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
5 10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Florent DECLEMY
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
21 21
P11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P11
Jean-charles LACHERE
12 15
Simple Homme 3
P10
Florent DECLEMY
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
9 8
Club
Licencié depuis
Dimanche 14 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr