Retour

Julie MALBRANQUE

Licence n° 06748744
D9
P11
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 9
21 9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
SD1
D9
Aurélia VANBORRE
21 7
21 13
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 23
8 21
David CLEMENT
P10
Justine KRYSIAK
D9
SD1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 16
14 21
21 19
Justine KRYSIAK
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P11
Loic GUYOT
P11
Thelma D' HOINE
21 16
23 25
15 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
SD1
P11
Elodie LARDEUR
12 21
9 21
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P10
Thomas CLEMENT
D9
Pauline DARCQUE
16 21
21 17
21 19
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
SD1
D9
Mathilde MARESCAUX
21 10
21 9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
DX1
P11
Jean-charles LACHERE
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
22 20
18 21
8 21
Samuel KROUCHI
D9
Claire LETELLIER
P11
SD1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
13 21
21 18
21 17
Nina MAGNEZ
P10
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
18 21
21 18
18 21
Matthieu MANIEZ
D9
Veronique FLAMANT
D9
SD1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 17
21 8
Stephanie CHOQUEL
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 9
21 18
Julian LAIGNEZ
P10
Sophie LAJOINIE
P11
SD1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 13
21 8
Sophie LAJOINIE
P12
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
15 21
19 21
Clement DLUBAK
D9
Linda MITERNIQUE
D9
SD1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
19 21
16 21
Linda MITERNIQUE
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
DX1
P11
Jean-charles LACHERE
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
10 21
18 21
Aurélien CALONNE
P10
Lucie DUBUIS
D9
SD1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
8 21
21 17
21 18
Lucie DUBUIS
D9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
DX1
P12
Sergio VELASCO ROMERO
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
11 21
15 21
Herve HINAUT
D9
Elodie FOUREZ
D9
SD1
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 3
21 9
Elodie FOUREZ
D9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Emilie LORIDANT
16 21
24 22
17 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
SD1
D9
Marion PINTE
21 8
22 20
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P10
Christophe CORNET
P11
Marion LE GUENANFF
21 10
19 21
20 22
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
SD1
D9
Marion LE GUENANFF
21 13
21 7
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SD1
P11
Julie WILLAY
9 21
9 21
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
DX1
D9
Robin MUSARD
P10
Linda ROUSSEL
21 11
21 11
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P10
Steevy DEMULIER
P11
Kayla WILLAY
12 21
23 21
21 17
Jean-charles LACHERE
P11
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
SD1
P12
Kayla WILLAY
7 21
13 21
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
D9
Sébastien BIGAND M
D9
Sophie CROQUELOIS
21 18
21 17
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
SD1
P12
Claire MAHY
6 21
4 21
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
9 9
Simple Dame 1
D9
Aurélia VANBORRE
21 21
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
7 13
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 8
P10
David CLEMENT
D9
Justine KRYSIAK
23 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 14 21
D9
Justine KRYSIAK
16 21 19
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Loic GUYOT
P11
Thelma D' HOINE
21 23 15
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
16 25 21
Simple Dame 1
P11
Elodie LARDEUR
12 9
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Thomas CLEMENT
D9
Pauline DARCQUE
16 21 21
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 17 19
Simple Dame 1
D9
Mathilde MARESCAUX
21 21
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
10 9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Jean-charles LACHERE
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
22 18 8
D9
Samuel KROUCHI
P11
Claire LETELLIER
20 21 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
13 21 21
P10
Nina MAGNEZ
21 18 17
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
18 21 18
D9
Matthieu MANIEZ
D9
Veronique FLAMANT
21 18 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
P10
Stephanie CHOQUEL
17 8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
P10
Julian LAIGNEZ
P11
Sophie LAJOINIE
9 18
Simple Dame 1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
P12
Sophie LAJOINIE
13 8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
15 19
D9
Clement DLUBAK
D9
Linda MITERNIQUE
21 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
19 16
D9
Linda MITERNIQUE
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Jean-charles LACHERE
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
10 18
P10
Aurélien CALONNE
D9
Lucie DUBUIS
21 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
8 21 21
D9
Lucie DUBUIS
21 17 18
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
P12
Sergio VELASCO ROMERO
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
11 15
D9
Herve HINAUT
D9
Elodie FOUREZ
21 21
Simple Dame 1
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
D9
Elodie FOUREZ
3 9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Emilie LORIDANT
16 24 17
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 22 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Marion PINTE
21 22
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
8 20
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Christophe CORNET
P11
Marion LE GUENANFF
21 19 20
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
10 21 22
Simple Dame 1
D9
Marion LE GUENANFF
21 21
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
13 7
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Dame 1
P11
Julie WILLAY
9 9
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Robin MUSARD
P10
Linda ROUSSEL
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
11 11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Steevy DEMULIER
P11
Kayla WILLAY
12 23 21
P11
Jean-charles LACHERE
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21 17
Simple Dame 1
P12
Kayla WILLAY
7 13
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Sébastien BIGAND M
D9
Sophie CROQUELOIS
21 21
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
18 17
Simple Dame 1
P12
Claire MAHY
6 4
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
Club
La Souchezoise
Licencié depuis
Lundi 26 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr