Retour

Guillaume LAMPIN

Licence n° 00625453
P10
D9
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 9
21 9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 23
8 21
David CLEMENT
P10
Justine KRYSIAK
D9
DH1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Quentin MOISELET
21 19
21 17
Florent CHLEBOWSKI
P10
Benjamin FACHE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P11
Loic GUYOT
P11
Thelma D' HOINE
21 16
23 25
15 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
DH1
P10
Michael BOQUILLON
P12
Thomas SART
16 21
13 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P10
Thomas CLEMENT
D9
Pauline DARCQUE
16 21
21 17
21 19
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
DH1
D9
Tanguy EUDELINE
P11
Rémi LAZEWSKI
21 14
24 22
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
DH1
P10
Jean-charles LACHERE
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
7 21
12 21
Bastien DUFOUR
D9
Samuel KROUCHI
D9
SH2
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
18 21
15 21
Bastien DUFOUR
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
18 21
21 18
18 21
Matthieu MANIEZ
D9
Veronique FLAMANT
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 9
21 18
Julian LAIGNEZ
P10
Sophie LAJOINIE
P11
DH1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
21 15
23 21
Lucas HENNIQUAUT
P11
Théo PERRIOT
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
DX1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
15 21
19 21
Clement DLUBAK
D9
Linda MITERNIQUE
D9
SH2
P11
Guillaume LAMPIN
21 17
21 15
Aurelien DUBURQUE
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
SH2
P11
Guillaume LAMPIN
10 21
14 21
Aurélien CALONNE
D9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
DH1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
21 18
21 16
Matis HINAUT
P11
Alexandre SWITALA
P12
SH1
P11
Guillaume LAMPIN
11 21
7 21
Herve HINAUT
D8
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Emilie COLPAERT
16 21
24 22
17 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
P10
Christophe CORNET
P11
Marion LE GUENANFF
21 10
19 21
20 22
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
SH2
P10
Emmanuel DUVANT
9 21
13 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH1
D9
Robin MUSARD
21 14
21 12
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
DH1
D9
Aymeric DILLY
P11
Guillaume ROUSSEL
18 21
21 15
18 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DH1
D9
Laurent BERGAMINI
P10
Nicolas LEROY
18 21
17 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
D9
SH1
D9
Nicolas LEROY
21 7
21 11
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
D9
Sébastien BIGAND M
D9
Sophie CROQUELOIS
21 18
21 17
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
9 9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 8
P10
David CLEMENT
D9
Justine KRYSIAK
23 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Quentin MOISELET
21 21
P10
Florent CHLEBOWSKI
D9
Benjamin FACHE
19 17
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Loic GUYOT
P11
Thelma D' HOINE
21 23 15
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
16 25 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Michael BOQUILLON
P12
Thomas SART
16 13
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Thomas CLEMENT
D9
Pauline DARCQUE
16 21 21
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 17 19
Double Hommes 1
D9
Tanguy EUDELINE
P11
Rémi LAZEWSKI
21 24
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
14 22
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jean-charles LACHERE
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
7 12
D9
Bastien DUFOUR
D9
Samuel KROUCHI
21 21
Simple Homme 2
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
18 15
D9
Bastien DUFOUR
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
18 21 18
D9
Matthieu MANIEZ
D9
Veronique FLAMANT
21 18 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 21
P10
Julian LAIGNEZ
P11
Sophie LAJOINIE
9 18
Double Hommes 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
21 23
P11
Lucas HENNIQUAUT
P10
Théo PERRIOT
15 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
15 19
D9
Clement DLUBAK
D9
Linda MITERNIQUE
21 21
Simple Homme 2
P11
Guillaume LAMPIN
21 21
P10
Aurelien DUBURQUE
17 15
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Guillaume LAMPIN
10 14
D9
Aurélien CALONNE
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
21 21
P11
Matis HINAUT
P12
Alexandre SWITALA
18 16
Simple Homme 1
P11
Guillaume LAMPIN
11 7
D8
Herve HINAUT
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Emilie COLPAERT
16 24 17
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 22 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Christophe CORNET
P11
Marion LE GUENANFF
21 19 20
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
10 21 22
Simple Homme 2
P10
Emmanuel DUVANT
9 13
P11
Guillaume LAMPIN
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Robin MUSARD
21 21
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
14 12
Double Hommes 1
D9
Aymeric DILLY
P11
Guillaume ROUSSEL
18 21 18
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
21 15 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Laurent BERGAMINI
P10
Nicolas LEROY
18 17
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Pascal MALBRANQUE
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Nicolas LEROY
21 21
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
7 11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Sébastien BIGAND M
D9
Sophie CROQUELOIS
21 21
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
18 17
Club
Licencié depuis
Dimanche 25 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr