Retour

Sebastien GOESAERT

Licence n° 00628393
D9
D9
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
D9
Benjamin FASQUELLE
D9
Reynald REMBOTTE
17 21
21 19
15 21
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
SH2
D9
Aymeric DILLY
21 15
21 9
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
DH1
D9
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 17
18 21
24 26
Anthony FARDOUX
P11
Jean-philippe LENOIR
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
DH1
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
P10
Romain GOSSET
21 18
21 19
Aurélien CALONNE
D9
Geoffrey TISSERAND
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DX1
P11
Nicolas LEROY
D9
Kayla WILLAY
12 21
6 21
Sebastien GOESAERT
P10
Emilie LORIDANT
D9
SH1
D8
Bertrand THULIEZ
21 14
21 18
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
P10
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
18 21
21 10
14 21
Aymeric SEUX
D9
Willy WION
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
SH2
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
19 21
14 21
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
DH1
D9
Alban JOLY
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
24 26
14 21
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
DH1
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
P11
Romain GOSSET
21 17
21 14
Loic GUYOT
P10
Thomas SART
P12
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
SH2
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 14
21 23
21 23
Thomas CLEMENT
D9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
D9
Christophe CORNET
D9
Frédéric DUFRENNE
16 21
21 14
21 19
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
P11
SH3
P11
Frédéric DUFRENNE
21 17
15 21
19 21
Sebastien GOESAERT
P10
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH2
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 7
21 3
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
P10
Jérôme SALOMEZ
P12
Alexandre SWITALA
17 21
6 21
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
P11
SH3
P11
Alexandre SWITALA
21 17
21 18
Sebastien GOESAERT
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
P10
Damien DUBOIS
P10
Adrien ROUILLARD
11 21
21 19
17 21
Sebastien GOESAERT
P11
Romain GOSSET
P12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
DX1
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Marion PINTE
21 13
21 19
Melvin GAIGNE
P11
Nina MAGNEZ
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
DH1
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Sylvain SOBIERAJ
21 11
13 21
21 16
Julian LAIGNEZ
P10
Théo PERRIOT
P10
SH2
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 11
21 15
Florent DEPLACIE
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Benjamin FASQUELLE
D9
Reynald REMBOTTE
17 21 15
D9
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 19 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Aymeric DILLY
21 21
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
15 9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 18 24
P11
Anthony FARDOUX
D8
Jean-philippe LENOIR
17 21 26
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
P10
Romain GOSSET
21 21
D9
Aurélien CALONNE
P11
Geoffrey TISSERAND
18 19
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Nicolas LEROY
D9
Kayla WILLAY
12 6
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Emilie LORIDANT
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D8
Bertrand THULIEZ
21 21
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
14 18
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
18 21 14
D9
Aymeric SEUX
D9
Willy WION
21 10 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
19 14
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alban JOLY
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
24 14
P11
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
26 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
P11
Romain GOSSET
21 21
P10
Loic GUYOT
P12
Thomas SART
17 14
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 21 21
D9
Thomas CLEMENT
14 23 23
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Christophe CORNET
D9
Frédéric DUFRENNE
16 21 21
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 14 19
Simple Homme 3
P11
Frédéric DUFRENNE
21 15 19
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
17 21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
7 3
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jérôme SALOMEZ
P12
Alexandre SWITALA
17 6
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P11
Alexandre SWITALA
21 21
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
17 18
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Damien DUBOIS
P10
Adrien ROUILLARD
11 21 17
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
P12
Romain GOSSET
21 19 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Marion PINTE
21 21
P11
Melvin GAIGNE
P10
Nina MAGNEZ
13 19
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Leforest Badminton Club (62-LBCL-3)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Sylvain SOBIERAJ
21 13 21
P10
Julian LAIGNEZ
P10
Théo PERRIOT
11 21 16
Simple Homme 2
P10
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 21
P10
Florent DEPLACIE
11 15
Club
Loos'Bad
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 16 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr