Retour

Kevin BALINGON

Licence n° 06514035
D9
P10
D8
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
DX1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 9
21 9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
D9
SH3
D9
Kevin BALINGON
21 10
21 4
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
P12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
DX1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 4
21 6
Thomas SART
P12
Elodie LARDEUR
P11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DX1
D9
Florent CHLEBOWSKI
D9
Justine KRYSIAK
11 21
14 21
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DX1
D9
Steevy DEMULIER
D9
Mathilde TANCHON
21 17
16 21
12 21
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
DX1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 9
21 10
Aurélien CALONNE
P10
Lucie DUBUIS
D8
SH3
D9
Kevin BALINGON
21 10
21 10
Geoffrey TISSERAND
P10
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DX1
D9
Sylvain SOBIERAJ
D9
Marion PINTE
14 21
15 21
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
SH3
P12
Guillaume ROUSSEL
8 21
14 21
Kevin BALINGON
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DX1
D9
Emmanuel DUVANT
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
9 21
16 21
Kevin BALINGON
D8
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
D9
SH3
P10
Emmanuel DUVANT
21 6
14 21
9 21
Kevin BALINGON
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
DX1
D8
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 13
21 19
Samuel KROUCHI
D9
Nina MAGNEZ
P10
SH3
P10
Kevin BALINGON
21 15
21 11
Melvin GAIGNE
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
SH3
P11
Kevin BALINGON
21 13
21 17
Anthony FARDOUX
P11
DX1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
P10
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 19
21 16
Jean-philippe LENOIR
D9
Linda MITERNIQUE
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
SH3
P11
Kevin BALINGON
17 21
21 11
21 15
Tanguy EUDELINE
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
DX1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
P10
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 16
21 8
Herve HINAUT
D9
Marie HINAUT
NC
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
D9
Guillaume LAMPIN
D9
Julie MALBRANQUE
9 9
Simple Homme 3
D9
Kevin BALINGON
21 21
P12
Thomas HAUTECOEUR
10 4
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
P12
Thomas SART
P11
Elodie LARDEUR
4 6
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Florent CHLEBOWSKI
D9
Justine KRYSIAK
11 14
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Steevy DEMULIER
D9
Mathilde TANCHON
21 16 12
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
17 21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
P10
Aurélien CALONNE
D8
Lucie DUBUIS
9 10
Simple Homme 3
D9
Kevin BALINGON
21 21
P10
Geoffrey TISSERAND
10 10
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Sylvain SOBIERAJ
D9
Marion PINTE
14 15
D9
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Simple Homme 3
P12
Guillaume ROUSSEL
8 14
P10
Kevin BALINGON
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Emmanuel DUVANT
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
9 16
D8
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P10
Emmanuel DUVANT
21 14 9
P10
Kevin BALINGON
6 21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
D9
Samuel KROUCHI
P10
Nina MAGNEZ
13 19
Simple Homme 3
P10
Kevin BALINGON
21 21
D9
Melvin GAIGNE
15 11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Kevin BALINGON
21 21
P11
Anthony FARDOUX
13 17
Double Mixte 1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
P10
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
D9
Jean-philippe LENOIR
D9
Linda MITERNIQUE
19 16
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Kevin BALINGON
17 21 21
P11
Tanguy EUDELINE
21 11 15
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Kevin BALINGON
P10
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
D9
Herve HINAUT
NC
Marie HINAUT
16 8
Club
Licencié depuis
Lundi 3 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr