Retour

Hugo DEWET

Licence n° 07151906
D9
D9
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
SH2
D9
Hugo DEWET
22 20
21 12
Xavier STORET
D9
DH1
D9
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 17
18 21
24 26
Anthony FARDOUX
P11
Jean-philippe LENOIR
D8
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DX1
D9
Robin MUSARD
D9
Linda ROUSSEL
18 21
23 21
21 10
Hugo DEWET
P10
Marion PINTE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
SH2
D9
Matthieu MANIEZ
21 16
21 11
Hugo DEWET
D9
DH1
D9
Benjamin FASQUELLE
D9
Reynald REMBOTTE
17 21
21 19
15 21
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
P10
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
18 21
21 10
14 21
Aymeric SEUX
D9
Willy WION
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
SH2
D9
Nicolas LEROY
11 21
13 21
Hugo DEWET
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
DX1
P10
Hugo DEWET
D9
Emilie LORIDANT
20 22
11 21
Quentin LANOY
D9
Lucie DUBUIS
D8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
SH3
P11
Hugo DEWET
21 10
21 13
Rémi LAZEWSKI
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
D9
Alban JOLY
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
24 26
14 21
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
SH2
P11
Hugo DEWET
16 21
21 13
21 17
Loic GUYOT
D9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
SH2
D9
Jérôme SALOMEZ
21 19
21 19
Hugo DEWET
P10
DH1
P10
Jérôme SALOMEZ
P12
Alexandre SWITALA
17 21
6 21
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
P11
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
SH3
P10
Hugo DEWET
21 17
21 16
Sergio VELASCO ROMERO
P12
DX1
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Emilie LORIDANT
16 21
24 22
17 21
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
P10
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
DH1
D9
Christophe CORNET
D9
Frédéric DUFRENNE
16 21
21 14
21 19
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
P11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Badminton Club d'Hénin Beaumont (62-BCHB-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Hugo DEWET
22 21
D9
Xavier STORET
20 12
Double Hommes 1
D9
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 18 24
P11
Anthony FARDOUX
D8
Jean-philippe LENOIR
17 21 26
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Robin MUSARD
D9
Linda ROUSSEL
18 23 21
P10
Hugo DEWET
D9
Marion PINTE
21 21 10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Matthieu MANIEZ
21 21
D9
Hugo DEWET
16 11
Double Hommes 1
D9
Benjamin FASQUELLE
D9
Reynald REMBOTTE
17 21 15
D9
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 19 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
18 21 14
D9
Aymeric SEUX
D9
Willy WION
21 10 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Lensois (62-BCL-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Nicolas LEROY
11 13
D9
Hugo DEWET
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Hugo DEWET
D9
Emilie LORIDANT
20 11
D9
Quentin LANOY
D8
Lucie DUBUIS
22 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Vimy Badminton Club (62-VBC-3)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Hugo DEWET
21 21
D9
Rémi LAZEWSKI
10 13
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Le Volant des 2 Caps (62-V2C-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alban JOLY
D9
Nicolas PORQUET
24 14
P11
Hugo DEWET
D9
Sebastien GOESAERT
26 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Hugo DEWET
16 21 21
D9
Loic GUYOT
21 13 17
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Speed Bad Club (62-SBC-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Jérôme SALOMEZ
21 21
P10
Hugo DEWET
19 19
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jérôme SALOMEZ
P12
Alexandre SWITALA
17 6
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3) - La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3)
Simple Homme 3
P10
Hugo DEWET
21 21
P12
Sergio VELASCO ROMERO
17 16
Double Mixte 1
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Emilie LORIDANT
16 24 17
P10
Guillaume LAMPIN
P10
Julie MALBRANQUE
21 22 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Christophe CORNET
D9
Frédéric DUFRENNE
16 21 21
P11
Hugo DEWET
P11
Sebastien GOESAERT
21 14 19
Club
Loos'Bad
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 16 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr