Retour

Axel LE NY

Licence n° 06975153
D7
D7
R6
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-1)
SH2
D9
Axel LE NY M
19 21
21 18
18 21
Loïc HEYLEN
D8
DX1
D9
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lison DEPAGNE
21 18
12 21
20 22
Jonathan DAVID
D8
Laurine MOUREAU
D9
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-2)
DX1
D7
Axel LE NY M
R4
Lily GAUTIER
17 21
17 21
Yoann LE LUHERN
R6
Jeanne GOUY
R5
DH1
D9
Tristan CHRETIEN
D8
Axel LE NY M
15 21
24 22
13 21
Victor CAPITAINE
R6
Yoann LE LUHERN
R6
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-1)
DX1
D7
Axel LE NY M
R4
Lily GAUTIER
22 20
21 12
Florian GUEHO
D7
Céline JOSSELIN
D7
SH2
D8
Axel LE NY M
21 18
21 23
21 19
Pierre-alexis MASSON
D8
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - AL Badminton Plonéour-Lanvern (29-ALPB-1)
DX2
D9
Axel LE NY M
D8
Lily GAUTIER
21 14
21 17
Franck COIC
R6
Celia LAGADIC
D8
DH1
D9
Tristan CHRETIEN
D9
Axel LE NY M
14 21
21 23
Franck COIC
D7
Youn SAUVOUREL
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-3) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
DH1
R6
Alexandre JEHANNO
D7
Tony LE NEUN
28 26
22 20
Tristan CHRETIEN
D9
Axel LE NY M
D9
SH2
D7
Nicolas ROBATCHE-CLAIVE
21 18
21 7
Axel LE NY M
D8
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Badminton Plerinais (22-BP-1) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
SH2
D7
Kylian COQUIO
21 11
21 5
Axel LE NY M
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | AL Badminton Plonéour-Lanvern (29-ALPB-1) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
SH2
D8
Youn SAUVOUREL
21 12
21 16
Axel LE NY M
D8
DX1
R6
Baptiste CONRY
R6
Marina BABONNEAU
21 9
21 13
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lison DEPAGNE
D7
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Ujap Badminton Quimper (29-UJAPBQ-2)
DH1
D9
Tristan CHRETIEN
D8
Axel LE NY M
21 14
13 21
16 21
Vincent GANIVET
D8
Aymeric GUILLOU
D7
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-1) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
SH2
D8
Raphael CONTRERAS
19 21
21 14
9 21
Axel LE NY M
D8
DH1
D7
Jérôme CAREIL M
R6
Raphael CONTRERAS
21 15
21 17
Jean noel CHESNAIS
D9
Axel LE NY M
D8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-3)
DH1
D8
Axel LE NY M
D9
Benjamin RAUD
21 14
21 16
Yvan LE MEILLOUR
P10
Nicolas ROBATCHE-CLAIVE
R6
DX1
D7
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lison DEPAGNE
11 21
26 24
21 17
Nicolas ROBATCHE-CLAIVE
R5
Clothilde PONTHIEU
D8
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Ujap Badminton Quimper (29-UJAPBQ-2) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
SH2
D7
Yan-aël YVONNOU
21 14
21 12
Axel LE NY M
D8
DX1
D7
Vincent GANIVET
D9
Léa BEGAT
23 25
21 16
21 23
Axel LE NY M
D8
Lison DEPAGNE
D7
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Badminton Plerinais (22-BP-1)
DH1
D9
Jean noel CHESNAIS
D9
Axel LE NY M
9 21
19 21
Julian FOURNIER M
D8
Yann GUIVARCH
R6
DX1
D8
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lily GAUTIER
15 21
12 21
Nicolas VILLETELLE
R4
Claire BURBAN
R6
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-1)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Axel LE NY M
19 21 18
D8
Loïc HEYLEN
21 18 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lison DEPAGNE
21 12 20
D8
Jonathan DAVID
D9
Laurine MOUREAU
18 21 22
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Axel LE NY M
R4
Lily GAUTIER
17 17
R6
Yoann LE LUHERN
R5
Jeanne GOUY
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Tristan CHRETIEN
D8
Axel LE NY M
15 24 13
R6
Victor CAPITAINE
R6
Yoann LE LUHERN
21 22 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Fusion Lanvaux Argoët Monter-Bad Elven (56-FLAME-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Axel LE NY M
R4
Lily GAUTIER
22 21
D7
Florian GUEHO
D7
Céline JOSSELIN
20 12
Simple Homme 2
D8
Axel LE NY M
21 21 21
D8
Pierre-alexis MASSON
18 23 19
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - AL Badminton Plonéour-Lanvern (29-ALPB-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Axel LE NY M
D8
Lily GAUTIER
21 21
R6
Franck COIC
D8
Celia LAGADIC
14 17
Double Hommes 1
D9
Tristan CHRETIEN
D9
Axel LE NY M
14 21
D7
Franck COIC
P10
Youn SAUVOUREL
21 23
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-3) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Alexandre JEHANNO
D7
Tony LE NEUN
28 22
D9
Tristan CHRETIEN
D9
Axel LE NY M
26 20
Simple Homme 2
D7
Nicolas ROBATCHE-CLAIVE
21 21
D8
Axel LE NY M
18 7
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Badminton Plerinais (22-BP-1) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
Simple Homme 2
D7
Kylian COQUIO
21 21
D9
Axel LE NY M
11 5
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
AL Badminton Plonéour-Lanvern (29-ALPB-1) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
Simple Homme 2
D8
Youn SAUVOUREL
21 21
D8
Axel LE NY M
12 16
Double Mixte 1
R6
Baptiste CONRY
R6
Marina BABONNEAU
21 21
D7
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lison DEPAGNE
9 13
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Ujap Badminton Quimper (29-UJAPBQ-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Tristan CHRETIEN
D8
Axel LE NY M
21 13 16
D8
Vincent GANIVET
D7
Aymeric GUILLOU
14 21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Tregor Badminton (22-TRB-1) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
Simple Homme 2
D8
Raphael CONTRERAS
19 21 9
D8
Axel LE NY M
21 14 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Jérôme CAREIL M
R6
Raphael CONTRERAS
21 21
D9
Jean noel CHESNAIS
D8
Axel LE NY M
15 17
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Axel LE NY M
D9
Benjamin RAUD
21 21
P10
Yvan LE MEILLOUR
R6
Nicolas ROBATCHE-CLAIVE
14 16
Double Mixte 1
D7
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lison DEPAGNE
11 26 21
R5
Nicolas ROBATCHE-CLAIVE
D8
Clothilde PONTHIEU
21 24 17
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Ujap Badminton Quimper (29-UJAPBQ-2) - A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2)
Simple Homme 2
D7
Yan-aël YVONNOU
21 21
D8
Axel LE NY M
14 12
Double Mixte 1
D7
Vincent GANIVET
D9
Léa BEGAT
23 21 21
D8
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lison DEPAGNE
25 16 23
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin (22-ALBCB-2) - Badminton Plerinais (22-BP-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Jean noel CHESNAIS
D9
Axel LE NY M
9 19
D8
Julian FOURNIER M
R6
Yann GUIVARCH
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Axel LE NY M
D7
Lily GAUTIER
15 12
R4
Nicolas VILLETELLE
R6
Claire BURBAN
21 21
Club
A. L. Badminton Club Briochin
Licencié depuis
Mardi 4 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr