Retour

Bertrand LUCAS

Licence n° 06724407
P10
D9
D9
Lundi 7 février 2022 | Association Sportive Avrillé (49-ASA-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
DX2
D9
Laurent RISCH
D9
Lucie THIBAULT
23 21
18 21
23 21
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
DH1
D8
Baptiste MAGNIEN M
D8
Romain TREMBLAY M
21 15
21 15
Christophe BASTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Samedi 30 avril 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Entente 49-ASPC-49-BCS-1
DH1
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Dominique CASARI
21 23
13 21
François LEPOT
D9
Nicolas BRIANE
D9
DH2
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Florian BRETON
24 22
22 20
François LEPOT
D9
Judicael GUILLAUME
P10
Samedi 30 avril 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DX2
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
19 21
21 12
21 13
Aurelie GARNIER
P10
Fabrice GRIGNON
P10
DH1
D9
Dominique CASARI
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
12 21
18 21
Fabrice GRIGNON
D9
Nicolas BRIANE
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Volants 3000 (49-V3000-1)
DH1
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
P10
Frederic CABARET
19 21
21 7
19 21
Frederic BISCUIT
P10
Stanislas BATTAIS
P12
DX2
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 5
21 14
Maryline PLARD
P11
Théo GASCHET
P11
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
DX2
D9
Claire BERTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 0
21 0
Claire BALLARD
P11
Baptiste COUET
P10
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DH1
D9
Christophe BASTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 14
17 21
16 21
Yann BOUIN
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
DX2
D9
Claire BERTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 17
21 15
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1)
DH1
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Dominique CASARI
21 19
9 4
Eric GUYON
P10
Gaël DOUAUD
P11
DX1
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 11
23 21
Annabelle ROBINEAU
P10
Anthony ROUAULT
P10
DH2
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Christophe BASTIN
21 19
21 11
Eric GUYON
P10
Anthony ROUAULT
P11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
DH1
P10
Antoine DEROUINEAU
P10
Frederic CERTAIN M
12 21
13 21
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Florian BRETON
D9
DX1
P11
Victoire LEMAIRE
P10
Antoine DEROUINEAU
8 21
15 21
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
DH1
D9
François LEPOT
P10
Fabrice GRIGNON
21 16
19 21
24 22
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Clément POUPEE
P11
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH2
D9
Dominique CASARI
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 8
21 9
Thomas DESSAUX
NC
Christian PONS
NC
DX1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 4
21 15
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Alain JUDALET
P11
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
DH2
D9
Dominique CASARI
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 12
21 18
Mathieu THIBAULT
D9
Benoit QUENQUIS
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1)
DX2
D9
Nathalie LE BIHAN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 10
21 15
Annabelle ROBINEAU
P11
Sylvain GUYOMARD
NC
DH1
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
P11
Clément POUPEE
21 11
21 9
François VIVION
D9
Sylvain GUYOMARD
NC
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
DH1
D9
Maxime MALVOISIN
P12
Pierre LE GOFF
12 21
10 21
Florian BRETON
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
DH1
D9
François VIVION
D9
Baptiste GOHIER
21 17
21 17
Florian BRETON
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Volants 3000 (49-V3000-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
DX2
P10
Aurélie MORISSEAU
P10
Olivier LAMOUREUX
19 21
12 21
Laetitia JEREMIE
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
P10
DH1
P10
Frederic BISCUIT
P10
Olivier TROMPETTE
21 19
18 21
21 19
Bertrand LUCAS
P11
Christophe BASTIN
D9
Vendredi 31 décembre 2021 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
DH2
D9
Dominique CASARI
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
11 21
16 21
Nicolas BARRANGER
D8
Benoit QUENQUIS
P11
DX2
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
11 21
17 21
Gaele BRASSEUR
P10
Etienne GUILLIER
P10
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1)
SH2
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 15
15 21
11 21
Baptiste ARSAC
P11
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DX2
D9
Nathalie LE BIHAN
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
15 21
21 16
14 21
Brigitte HAYER
P10
Sylvain PINEAU
P10
DH1
P10
Christophe BASTIN
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
9 21
19 21
Arnaud VENDE
D9
Sylvain PINEAU
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
DH1
P10
Christophe RAOU
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
17 21
22 20
23 21
Anthony BURTIN
D9
Mathieu THIBAULT
P10
DX2
P11
Claire BERTIN
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 15
21 14
Juliette ROUSTEAU
NC
Mathieu THIBAULT
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Association Sportive Avrillé (49-ASA-1)
DH1
P10
Laurent FOUILLET
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
14 21
13 21
Adrien MALSOU
D9
Alexandre SRON M
D9
DX2
P10
Nathalie LE BIHAN
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 5
21 11
Justine ESTEVES
NC
Evhan LINGET
NC
Lundi 7 février 2022
Association Sportive Avrillé (49-ASA-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Laurent RISCH
D9
Lucie THIBAULT
23 18 23
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
21 21 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Baptiste MAGNIEN M
D8
Romain TREMBLAY M
21 21
D9
Christophe BASTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
15 15
Samedi 30 avril 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Entente 49-ASPC-49-BCS-1
Double Hommes 1
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Dominique CASARI
21 13
D9
François LEPOT
D9
Nicolas BRIANE
23 21
Double Hommes 2
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Florian BRETON
24 22
D9
François LEPOT
P10
Judicael GUILLAUME
22 20
Samedi 30 avril 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
19 21 21
P10
Aurelie GARNIER
P10
Fabrice GRIGNON
21 12 13
Double Hommes 1
D9
Dominique CASARI
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
12 18
D9
Fabrice GRIGNON
D9
Nicolas BRIANE
21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Volants 3000 (49-V3000-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
P10
Frederic CABARET
19 21 19
P10
Frederic BISCUIT
P12
Stanislas BATTAIS
21 7 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
P11
Maryline PLARD
P11
Théo GASCHET
5 14
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Claire BERTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
P11
Claire BALLARD
P10
Baptiste COUET
0 0
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Christophe BASTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 17 16
D9
Yann BOUIN
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
14 21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Claire BERTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
17 15
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Dominique CASARI
21 9
P10
Eric GUYON
P11
Gaël DOUAUD
19 4
Double Mixte 1
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 23
P10
Annabelle ROBINEAU
P10
Anthony ROUAULT
11 21
Double Hommes 2
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Christophe BASTIN
21 21
P10
Eric GUYON
P11
Anthony ROUAULT
19 11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Antoine DEROUINEAU
P10
Frederic CERTAIN M
12 13
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Florian BRETON
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P11
Victoire LEMAIRE
P10
Antoine DEROUINEAU
8 15
D9
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
François LEPOT
P10
Fabrice GRIGNON
21 19 24
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
P11
Clément POUPEE
16 21 22
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Dominique CASARI
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
NC
Thomas DESSAUX
NC
Christian PONS
8 9
Double Mixte 1
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
P11
Christel LEBOUC
P11
Alain JUDALET
4 15
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Dominique CASARI
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
D9
Mathieu THIBAULT
P11
Benoit QUENQUIS
12 18
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Nathalie LE BIHAN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
P11
Annabelle ROBINEAU
NC
Sylvain GUYOMARD
10 15
Double Hommes 1
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
P11
Clément POUPEE
21 21
D9
François VIVION
NC
Sylvain GUYOMARD
11 9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Maxime MALVOISIN
P12
Pierre LE GOFF
12 10
D9
Florian BRETON
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
François VIVION
D9
Baptiste GOHIER
21 21
D9
Florian BRETON
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
17 17
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Volants 3000 (49-V3000-1) - BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Aurélie MORISSEAU
P10
Olivier LAMOUREUX
19 12
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Frederic BISCUIT
P10
Olivier TROMPETTE
21 18 21
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
D9
Christophe BASTIN
19 21 19
Vendredi 31 décembre 2021
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Dominique CASARI
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
11 16
D8
Nicolas BARRANGER
P11
Benoit QUENQUIS
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Laetitia JEREMIE
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
11 17
P10
Gaele BRASSEUR
P10
Etienne GUILLIER
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 15 11
P11
Baptiste ARSAC
15 21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Nathalie LE BIHAN
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
15 21 14
P10
Brigitte HAYER
P10
Sylvain PINEAU
21 16 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Christophe BASTIN
P10
Bertrand LUCAS
9 19
D9
Arnaud VENDE
P11
Sylvain PINEAU
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Sporting Club De Beaucouze (49-SCB-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Christophe RAOU
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
17 22 23
D9
Anthony BURTIN
P10
Mathieu THIBAULT
21 20 21
Double Mixte 2
P11
Claire BERTIN
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
NC
Juliette ROUSTEAU
P10
Mathieu THIBAULT
15 14
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance (49-BSA-1) - Association Sportive Avrillé (49-ASA-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Laurent FOUILLET
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
14 13
D9
Adrien MALSOU
D9
Alexandre SRON M
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Nathalie LE BIHAN
P11
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
NC
Justine ESTEVES
NC
Evhan LINGET
5 11
Club
BADminton Soulaines sur Aubance
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 2 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr