Retour

Nadege PELISSON

Licence n° 06515898
P11
P10
D9
Lundi 7 février 2022 | Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Bosco Bad - Association Sportive de Badminton (49-BOSCOBAD-1)
DX1
P10
Mickaël LECLERC
D9
Nadege PELISSON
21 15
21 15
Clement REMOUE
P12
Emilie JACOB
P12
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
DX2
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
7 21
10 21
Laetitia GUILLEUX
D8
Bastien QUINCHARD M
D8
DD1
D9
Justine GIRARD
P10
Nadege PELISSON
23 21
21 13
Carlyne JOURNEAULT
P12
Laetitia GUILLEUX
P10
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DD1
D9
Laurie PIRIOU
D9
Katell HATTAIS
22 20
21 19
Nathalie CUREAU
P10
Nadege PELISSON
P10
DX2
D9
Claire BERTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 17
21 15
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Omnibad Nord Est Anjou (49-ONEA-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DD1
P11
Erika MARCHESSEAU
NC
Tifanny PERCEVAULT
6 21
10 21
Nathalie CUREAU
P10
Nadege PELISSON
P10
DX1
NC
Tifanny PERCEVAULT
D9
Michaël PINAUD M
10 21
5 21
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DX2
D9
Mathilde SPIESSER
D9
Antoine LEROYER
21 19
15 21
30 29
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DX2
D9
Marine GIRARD
D9
Florian CHATEAU
21 7
21 18
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Associatif Choletais (49-BACH-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DX2
D9
Anaëlle THIOLLIER
P11
Goulwen MENAGER
15 21
14 21
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
DD1
P10
Morgane DUPONT
P11
Anaëlle THIOLLIER
21 19
22 20
Nathalie CUREAU
D9
Nadege PELISSON
P10
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Omnibad Nord Est Anjou (49-ONEA-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DX1
D9
Barbara BICHON - DELCROS M
D9
Freddy BRAULT
21 17
17 21
20 22
Nadege PELISSON
P10
Mickaël PEYROCHE
D9
DD1
D9
Barbara BICHON - DELCROS M
P11
Erika MARCHESSEAU
19 21
15 21
Nathalie CUREAU
D9
Nadege PELISSON
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DX1
D9
Agathe BREHAULT
D9
Guillaume FLEURET
11 21
21 17
23 25
Nadege PELISSON
P10
Christophe GUILLEVIC
D8
DD1
P10
Agathe BREHAULT
P10
Emma TELLIER
17 21
21 12
16 21
Nathalie CUREAU
D9
Nadege PELISSON
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
DX2
P10
Stéphanie MAILLOT
P10
Francois JOUANNEAU M
22 24
12 21
Nadege PELISSON
P10
Mickaël LECLERC
D9
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1)
DX2
P11
Nadege PELISSON
P11
Mickaël PEYROCHE
21 16
21 14
Géraldine VERRON
P11
Guillaume PETRAULT
P10
DD1
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
P11
Nadege PELISSON
21 17
21 11
Géraldine VERRON
P11
Manon GRIMAULT
P10
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DX2
P11
Nadege PELISSON
P11
Mickaël PEYROCHE
21 12
21 4
Marion PERCHERON
P10
Elliot LEGEAY M
P12
DD1
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
P11
Nadege PELISSON
23 21
21 18
Fatima OUSSENI
D9
Juliette BARRIER
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Badminton Associatif Choletais (49-BACH-1)
DX1
NC
Nadege PELISSON
D8
Christophe GUILLEVIC
22 24
21 12
21 14
Morgane DUPONT
P10
Stephen BAREUX
D9
DD1
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
NC
Nadege PELISSON
21 18
21 15
Morgane DUPONT
P11
Lehina LAPEYRONIE
P12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
DX2
NC
Nadege PELISSON
NC
Mickaël PEYROCHE
14 21
21 16
17 21
Marine GIRARD
P11
Tanguy JEAN
D9
Lundi 7 février 2022
Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Bosco Bad - Association Sportive de Badminton (49-BOSCOBAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Mickaël LECLERC
D9
Nadege PELISSON
21 21
P12
Clement REMOUE
P12
Emilie JACOB
15 15
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
7 10
D8
Laetitia GUILLEUX
D8
Bastien QUINCHARD M
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Justine GIRARD
P10
Nadege PELISSON
23 21
P12
Carlyne JOURNEAULT
P10
Laetitia GUILLEUX
21 13
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
Entente 49-BLA-49-BSA-1 - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Laurie PIRIOU
D9
Katell HATTAIS
22 21
P10
Nathalie CUREAU
P10
Nadege PELISSON
20 19
Double Mixte 2
D9
Claire BERTIN
D9
Bertrand LUCAS
21 21
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
17 15
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Omnibad Nord Est Anjou (49-ONEA-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Dames 1
P11
Erika MARCHESSEAU
NC
Tifanny PERCEVAULT
6 10
P10
Nathalie CUREAU
P10
Nadege PELISSON
21 21
Double Mixte 1
NC
Tifanny PERCEVAULT
D9
Michaël PINAUD M
10 5
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Mathilde SPIESSER
D9
Antoine LEROYER
21 15 30
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
19 21 29
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Marine GIRARD
D9
Florian CHATEAU
21 21
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
7 18
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Associatif Choletais (49-BACH-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Anaëlle THIOLLIER
P11
Goulwen MENAGER
15 14
D9
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Morgane DUPONT
P11
Anaëlle THIOLLIER
21 22
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
P10
Nadege PELISSON
19 20
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Omnibad Nord Est Anjou (49-ONEA-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Barbara BICHON - DELCROS M
D9
Freddy BRAULT
21 17 20
P10
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël PEYROCHE
17 21 22
Double Dames 1
D9
Barbara BICHON - DELCROS M
P11
Erika MARCHESSEAU
19 15
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
P10
Nadege PELISSON
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Agathe BREHAULT
D9
Guillaume FLEURET
11 21 23
P10
Nadege PELISSON
D8
Christophe GUILLEVIC
21 17 25
Double Dames 1
P10
Agathe BREHAULT
P10
Emma TELLIER
17 21 16
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
P10
Nadege PELISSON
21 12 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Stéphanie MAILLOT
P10
Francois JOUANNEAU M
22 12
P10
Nadege PELISSON
D9
Mickaël LECLERC
24 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Nadege PELISSON
P11
Mickaël PEYROCHE
21 21
P11
Géraldine VERRON
P10
Guillaume PETRAULT
16 14
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
P11
Nadege PELISSON
21 21
P11
Géraldine VERRON
P10
Manon GRIMAULT
17 11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Nadege PELISSON
P11
Mickaël PEYROCHE
21 21
P10
Marion PERCHERON
P12
Elliot LEGEAY M
12 4
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
P11
Nadege PELISSON
23 21
D9
Fatima OUSSENI
P11
Juliette BARRIER
21 18
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Badminton Associatif Choletais (49-BACH-1)
Double Mixte 1
NC
Nadege PELISSON
D8
Christophe GUILLEVIC
22 21 21
P10
Morgane DUPONT
D9
Stephen BAREUX
24 12 14
Double Dames 1
D9
Nathalie CUREAU
NC
Nadege PELISSON
21 21
P11
Morgane DUPONT
P12
Lehina LAPEYRONIE
18 15
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere (49-BBD-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
NC
Nadege PELISSON
NC
Mickaël PEYROCHE
14 21 17
P11
Marine GIRARD
D9
Tanguy JEAN
21 16 21
Club
Bad La Bohalle - La Dagueniere
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 14 octobre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr