Retour

Zélie VALLEZ

Licence n° 06915625
D9
P10
D8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
SD1
P11
Julie WILLAY
6 21
6 21
Zélie VALLEZ
D9
DX1
D9
Robin MUSARD
D9
Linda ROUSSEL
21 14
21 8
Frédéric DUFRENNE
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
SD1
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
16 21
7 21
Aurélia VANBORRE
D9
DX1
D9
Emmanuel DUVANT
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
9 21
16 21
Kevin BALINGON
D8
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
SD1
P11
Claire LETELLIER
20 22
21 7
21 15
Zélie VALLEZ
D9
DX1
P10
Melvin GAIGNE
P10
Nina MAGNEZ
18 21
11 21
Christophe CORNET
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
SD1
P10
Lucie DUBUIS
21 10
21 14
Zélie VALLEZ
D9
DX1
P11
Geoffrey TISSERAND
D9
Lucie DUBUIS
21 14
21 23
17 21
Christophe CORNET
P10
Zélie VALLEZ
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
SD1
P11
Stephanie CHOQUEL
7 21
19 21
Zélie VALLEZ
D9
DX1
P10
Reynald REMBOTTE
D9
Veronique FLAMANT
21 11
15 21
19 21
Frédéric DUFRENNE
P10
Zélie VALLEZ
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
SD1
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
21 16
21 13
Elodie LARDEUR
P12
DX1
P10
Frédéric DUFRENNE
P10
Zélie VALLEZ
21 15
23 21
Jean david CARLIER
D9
Michele CARLIER
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
La Souchezoise (62-SZ-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Simple Dame 1
P11
Julie WILLAY
6 6
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Robin MUSARD
D9
Linda ROUSSEL
21 21
D9
Frédéric DUFRENNE
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
14 8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Loos'Bad (62-FLB-3)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
16 7
D9
Aurélia VANBORRE
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Emmanuel DUVANT
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
9 16
D8
Kevin BALINGON
D9
Emeline MAKOWIECKI
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Ent. Sport. Badminton Courrieres (62-ESBC-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Simple Dame 1
P11
Claire LETELLIER
20 21 21
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
22 7 15
Double Mixte 1
P10
Melvin GAIGNE
P10
Nina MAGNEZ
18 11
D9
Christophe CORNET
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Simple Dame 1
P10
Lucie DUBUIS
21 21
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
10 14
Double Mixte 1
P11
Geoffrey TISSERAND
D9
Lucie DUBUIS
21 21 17
P10
Christophe CORNET
P10
Zélie VALLEZ
14 23 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3) - A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3)
Simple Dame 1
P11
Stephanie CHOQUEL
7 19
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Reynald REMBOTTE
D9
Veronique FLAMANT
21 15 19
P10
Frédéric DUFRENNE
P10
Zélie VALLEZ
11 21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
A.b.st Etienne Au Mont (62-ABS-3) - Longuenesse Badminton Club (62-LBC-3)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Zélie VALLEZ
21 21
P12
Elodie LARDEUR
16 13
Double Mixte 1
P10
Frédéric DUFRENNE
P10
Zélie VALLEZ
21 23
D9
Jean david CARLIER
P10
Michele CARLIER
15 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 28 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr