Retour

Flora SABIGNO

Licence n° 00142311
R5
D7
N3
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
SD1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
23 25
16 21
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N2
DX1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 23
17 21
Titouan HOAREAU
N1
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N3
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
SD1
R4
Mathilde SCHWARTZ
10 21
16 21
Flora SABIGNO
R6
DX2
N2
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N3
Joanna BUFFARD M
16 21
14 21
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N3
Flora SABIGNO
N3
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1)
SD1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
14 21
12 21
Nika ARIH
N3
DX1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
9 21
16 21
Yanis THIANT M
N2
Florine GHINOLFI
N3
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1)
SD1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
11 21
12 21
Anna TATRANOVA
N1
DX2
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
19 21
10 21
Maxime CHATELAIN
N2
Elma BEGGA
N3
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
SD2
R5
Elsa CRISTIANI
21 18
16 21
21 13
Flora SABIGNO
R6
DX2
N2
Rafaël GAVOIS
N3
Gwenhael DOLOU M
20 22
21 11
15 21
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
R4
Samedi 10 octobre 2020 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
SD1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
18 21
11 21
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N2
DD1
N2
Marion LUTTMANN M
D7
Flora SABIGNO
20 22
11 21
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N3
Sashina DISCHER
N2
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
Simple Dame 1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
23 16
N2
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
25 21
Double Mixte 1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 17
N1
Titouan HOAREAU
N3
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
23 21
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Simple Dame 1
R4
Mathilde SCHWARTZ
10 16
R6
Flora SABIGNO
21 21
Double Mixte 2
N2
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N3
Joanna BUFFARD M
16 14
N3
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 21
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1)
Simple Dame 1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
14 12
N3
Nika ARIH
21 21
Double Mixte 1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
9 16
N2
Yanis THIANT M
N3
Florine GHINOLFI
21 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1)
Simple Dame 1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
11 12
N1
Anna TATRANOVA
21 21
Double Mixte 2
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
19 10
N2
Maxime CHATELAIN
N3
Elma BEGGA
21 21
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Simple Dame 2
R5
Elsa CRISTIANI
21 16 21
R6
Flora SABIGNO
18 21 13
Double Mixte 2
N2
Rafaël GAVOIS
N3
Gwenhael DOLOU M
20 21 15
R4
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
22 11 21
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
Simple Dame 1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
18 11
N2
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
21 21
Double Dames 1
N2
Marion LUTTMANN M
D7
Flora SABIGNO
20 11
N3
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N2
Sashina DISCHER
22 21
Club
A.s.l. Robertsau
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 3 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr