Retour

Fabien DUMEIL

Licence n° 07108909
P10
D8
D9
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-2)
DX2
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
P10
Aurélie BONNET
22 20
21 15
Romain DIEU
D9
Emilie RAYNAUD
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DH1
P11
Stéphane MALFRAIT
P12
Manuel MAREC
19 21
7 21
Angelo DO
D7
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
DX2
P12
Cyril FERREIRA
P11
Emilie LIBEYRE
8 21
12 21
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
P10
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Bad à Gogo (43-BAG-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DH1
P10
Aurélien CAHEN
D9
Thierry CELLE
14 21
21 14
11 21
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Ludovic MOUNIER
D9
DX3
D9
Aurélien CAHEN
P11
Sylvie TAVERNIER
8 21
26 24
18 21
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie EXBRAYAT
P11
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022 | Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX2
D9
Bastien DUCREUX
D9
Adeline GAUCHET
12 21
18 21
Fabien DUMEIL
D8
Aurélie BONNET
D9
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022 | Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DH1
P10
Stephane CRESPIN M
P10
Fabien GIRARD
19 21
14 21
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Cyril GROS
D9
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-1)
DH1
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Ludovic MOUNIER
17 21
19 21
Benoît BASTET
D8
Robin SALAT
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-1)
DH1
D7
Angelo DO
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
21 12
15 21
21 18
Yohann BOLIDUM M
D9
Gilles DEVEUX
R6
DX1
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
20 22
15 21
Gilles DEVEUX
R6
Audrie PENIDE
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX2
D8
Florian REGIMBAL M
D8
Pauline COSTON
21 16
21 18
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DH1
D9
Jeremy DUCREUX
D8
Frédéric TREILLE
21 13
21 14
Amaury CHARDENOUX M
P11
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
DX2
D9
Jonathan LAURENCOT
D9
Adeline GAUCHET
21 13
21 19
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
D9
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-2)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
P10
Aurélie BONNET
22 21
D9
Romain DIEU
P11
Emilie RAYNAUD
20 15
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Stéphane MALFRAIT
P12
Manuel MAREC
19 7
D7
Angelo DO
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P12
Cyril FERREIRA
P11
Emilie LIBEYRE
8 12
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
P10
Aurélie BONNET
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Bad à Gogo (43-BAG-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Aurélien CAHEN
D9
Thierry CELLE
14 21 11
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Ludovic MOUNIER
21 14 21
Double Mixte 3
D9
Aurélien CAHEN
P11
Sylvie TAVERNIER
8 26 18
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
P11
Aurélie EXBRAYAT
21 24 21
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022
Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Bastien DUCREUX
D9
Adeline GAUCHET
12 18
D8
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
21 21
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022
Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Stephane CRESPIN M
P10
Fabien GIRARD
19 14
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Cyril GROS
21 21
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Ludovic MOUNIER
17 19
D8
Benoît BASTET
D8
Robin SALAT
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Angelo DO
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
21 15 21
D9
Yohann BOLIDUM M
R6
Gilles DEVEUX
12 21 18
Double Mixte 1
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
20 15
R6
Gilles DEVEUX
D8
Audrie PENIDE
22 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Florian REGIMBAL M
D8
Pauline COSTON
21 21
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
16 18
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Jeremy DUCREUX
D8
Frédéric TREILLE
21 21
P11
Amaury CHARDENOUX M
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
13 14
Double Mixte 2
D9
Jonathan LAURENCOT
D9
Adeline GAUCHET
21 21
D9
Fabien DUMEIL
D9
Aurélie BONNET
13 19
Club
Licencié depuis
Mardi 16 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr