Retour

Eugenie GUERDER

Licence n° 06900049
N2
N3
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club (31-TOAC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD1
N2
Karine DIO
N3
Audrey ORBAN
17 21
21 18
21 15
Eugenie GUERDER
N3
Laurane ROSELLO
N2
SD2
N3
Camille RAYNAUD
16 21
21 16
12 21
Eugenie GUERDER
N2
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Blagnac Badminton Club (31-BBC-1)
SD2
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
21 11
21 15
Bulle THOMAS M
N2
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-2) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DX2
R4
Lïam NGUYEN VAN
N3
Elorri MORA M
15 21
21 15
17 21
Jean baptiste MULARD
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
N3
SD1
N1
Lise BREUILLAT M
22 20
21 18
Eugenie GUERDER
N2
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-1)
DX2
N2
Logan DORSO M
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
11 21
12 21
Maxence BULIDON
N3
Juliette BASTIDE
N2
SD1
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
21 13
13 21
17 21
Noémie POULBOT
N2
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-1)
DX2
N1
Théo VAUR
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
22 24
13 21
Junior AUVITU
N3
Maelyne FARGET
N3
SD2
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
21 9
21 16
Clara SELLEZ
N3
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | Blagnac Badminton Club (31-BBC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD1
N3
Margaux DELGAL
N3
Selma HANSEN
21 12
18 21
21 19
Evy DESCAMPS
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
N3
SD1
N2
Solène GUGGARI
21 19
21 13
Eugenie GUERDER
N2
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-2)
SD1
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
9 21
14 21
Lise BREUILLAT M
N2
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD1
N3
Juliette BASTIDE
N3
Marie BURCKEL M
21 16
21 18
Eugenie GUERDER
R4
Laurane ROSELLO
N2
SD1
N2
Noémie POULBOT
19 21
21 16
21 18
Eugenie GUERDER
N3
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - AS BAD 87 LIMOGES (87-ASBAD-1)
DD1
R4
Evy DESCAMPS
R4
Eugenie GUERDER
21 16
21 17
Charlotte DEMARY M
R5
Mallaurie SOULARD M
R4
SD1
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
21 9
21 12
Marie BOUSSAVIE
R4
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club (31-TOAC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
DD1
N3
Audrey ORBAN
R5
Justine DESMEE
21 23
10 21
Romane HAENSLER
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
R5
SD1
R4
Justine DESMEE
8 21
12 21
Eugenie GUERDER
N3
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club (31-TOAC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 1
N2
Karine DIO
N3
Audrey ORBAN
17 21 21
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
N2
Laurane ROSELLO
21 18 15
Simple Dame 2
N3
Camille RAYNAUD
16 21 12
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
21 16 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Blagnac Badminton Club (31-BBC-1)
Simple Dame 2
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
21 21
N2
Bulle THOMAS M
11 15
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-2) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Lïam NGUYEN VAN
N3
Elorri MORA M
15 21 17
N3
Jean baptiste MULARD
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
21 15 21
Simple Dame 1
N1
Lise BREUILLAT M
22 21
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
20 18
Samedi 12 février 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Logan DORSO M
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
11 12
N3
Maxence BULIDON
N2
Juliette BASTIDE
21 21
Simple Dame 1
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
21 13 17
N2
Noémie POULBOT
13 21 21
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-1) - Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-1)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Théo VAUR
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
22 13
N3
Junior AUVITU
N3
Maelyne FARGET
24 21
Simple Dame 2
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
21 21
N3
Clara SELLEZ
9 16
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
Blagnac Badminton Club (31-BBC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 1
N3
Margaux DELGAL
N3
Selma HANSEN
21 18 21
N3
Evy DESCAMPS
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
12 21 19
Simple Dame 1
N2
Solène GUGGARI
21 21
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
19 13
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - Union Sportive Talence Badminton (33-UST-2)
Simple Dame 1
N2
Eugenie GUERDER
9 14
N2
Lise BREUILLAT M
21 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 1
N3
Juliette BASTIDE
N3
Marie BURCKEL M
21 21
R4
Eugenie GUERDER
N2
Laurane ROSELLO
16 18
Simple Dame 1
N2
Noémie POULBOT
19 21 21
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
21 16 18
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2) - AS BAD 87 LIMOGES (87-ASBAD-1)
Double Dames 1
R4
Evy DESCAMPS
R4
Eugenie GUERDER
21 21
R5
Charlotte DEMARY M
R4
Mallaurie SOULARD M
16 17
Simple Dame 1
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
21 21
R4
Marie BOUSSAVIE
9 12
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club (31-TOAC-1) - Union Saint-Bruno (33-USB-2)
Double Dames 1
N3
Audrey ORBAN
R5
Justine DESMEE
21 10
N2
Romane HAENSLER
R5
Eugenie GUERDER
23 21
Simple Dame 1
R4
Justine DESMEE
8 12
N3
Eugenie GUERDER
21 21
Club
Union Saint-Bruno
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 20 août 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr