Retour

Elise VIVES

Licence n° 06839574
R6
D8
R6
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Chaumont Badminton Club (52-CBC-1) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
DD1
D8
Delphine CATALIFAUD
R6
Lucie loue PERRET
17 21
21 18
21 17
Adèle MANGIN
D7
Elise VIVES
D7
SD2
D7
Delphine CATALIFAUD
10 21
21 16
16 21
Elise VIVES
R6
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Saulnes Badminton Club (54-SBC-1) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
DX1
R5
Loïc JASMIN
R5
Amélie GEORGE M
21 12
21 9
Noé SERRIER
D8
Elise VIVES
R6
SD2
P12
Salomé MARX
1 21
3 21
Elise VIVES
R6
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Reims Métropole Badminton (51-RMB-2)
DX1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D7
Elise VIVES
14 21
21 15
13 21
Antoine BOTREL
R4
Maelys MOLLET
D8
SD2
R6
Elise VIVES
21 10
18 21
21 15
Pauline GALLET
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-2)
DX1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D7
Elise VIVES
21 15
21 18
Anthony LAURENT
R4
Aline LECHEIN
R5
SD2
R6
Elise VIVES
21 6
21 11
Elodie BRIQUET
D8
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Reims Europe Club Badminton (51-REC-1) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
SD2
D7
Manon KOLKES
12 21
20 22
Elise VIVES
R6
DX1
D7
Thomas ROSACE
D7
Emmanuelle BERKIA
15 21
18 21
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D7
Elise VIVES
D8
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Chaumont Badminton Club (52-CBC-1)
DD1
D8
Adèle MANGIN
D8
Elise VIVES
3 21
13 21
Delphine CATALIFAUD
D9
Lucie loue PERRET
D7
SD2
R6
Elise VIVES
15 21
8 21
Delphine CATALIFAUD
D7
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Saulnes Badminton Club (54-SBC-1)
DX1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D8
Elise VIVES
9 21
13 21
Loïc JASMIN
R5
Amélie GEORGE M
R6
DD1
R6
Louise COLLIN
D7
Elise VIVES
21 14
19 21
16 21
Elsa BAUER
D7
Amélie GEORGE M
D7
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Reims Métropole Badminton (51-RMB-2) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
DX1
R4
Antoine BOTREL
D8
Amélia MOLLET
21 14
21 12
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D7
Elise VIVES
D8
SD2
D7
Pauline GALLET
15 21
21 18
13 21
Elise VIVES
R6
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Reims Europe Club Badminton (51-REC-1)
SD1
R6
Elise VIVES
21 10
21 19
Alexia SECK
D7
DX1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D8
Elise VIVES
21 9
21 15
Edouard CANON
D7
Emmanuelle BERKIA
D7
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-2) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
DX1
N3
Anthony LAURENT
D7
Aline LECHEIN
26 24
21 19
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D7
Elise VIVES
D8
SD1
D7
Sarah TIMSIT
15 21
9 21
Elise VIVES
R6
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Chaumont Badminton Club (52-CBC-1) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
Double Dames 1
D8
Delphine CATALIFAUD
R6
Lucie loue PERRET
17 21 21
D7
Adèle MANGIN
D7
Elise VIVES
21 18 17
Simple Dame 2
D7
Delphine CATALIFAUD
10 21 16
R6
Elise VIVES
21 16 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Saulnes Badminton Club (54-SBC-1) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
R5
Loïc JASMIN
R5
Amélie GEORGE M
21 21
D8
Noé SERRIER
R6
Elise VIVES
12 9
Simple Dame 2
P12
Salomé MARX
1 3
R6
Elise VIVES
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Reims Métropole Badminton (51-RMB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D7
Elise VIVES
14 21 13
R4
Antoine BOTREL
D8
Maelys MOLLET
21 15 21
Simple Dame 2
R6
Elise VIVES
21 18 21
D8
Pauline GALLET
10 21 15
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D7
Elise VIVES
21 21
R4
Anthony LAURENT
R5
Aline LECHEIN
15 18
Simple Dame 2
R6
Elise VIVES
21 21
D8
Elodie BRIQUET
6 11
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Reims Europe Club Badminton (51-REC-1) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
Simple Dame 2
D7
Manon KOLKES
12 20
R6
Elise VIVES
21 22
Double Mixte 1
D7
Thomas ROSACE
D7
Emmanuelle BERKIA
15 18
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D8
Elise VIVES
21 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Chaumont Badminton Club (52-CBC-1)
Double Dames 1
D8
Adèle MANGIN
D8
Elise VIVES
3 13
D9
Delphine CATALIFAUD
D7
Lucie loue PERRET
21 21
Simple Dame 2
R6
Elise VIVES
15 8
D7
Delphine CATALIFAUD
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Saulnes Badminton Club (54-SBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D8
Elise VIVES
9 13
R5
Loïc JASMIN
R6
Amélie GEORGE M
21 21
Double Dames 1
R6
Louise COLLIN
D7
Elise VIVES
21 19 16
D7
Elsa BAUER
D7
Amélie GEORGE M
14 21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Reims Métropole Badminton (51-RMB-2) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
R4
Antoine BOTREL
D8
Amélia MOLLET
21 21
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D8
Elise VIVES
14 12
Simple Dame 2
D7
Pauline GALLET
15 21 13
R6
Elise VIVES
21 18 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1) - Reims Europe Club Badminton (51-REC-1)
Simple Dame 1
R6
Elise VIVES
21 21
D7
Alexia SECK
10 19
Double Mixte 1
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D8
Elise VIVES
21 21
D7
Edouard CANON
D7
Emmanuelle BERKIA
9 15
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
La Plume De Charleville (08-PC-2) - Bar Le Duc Badminton Club (55-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Anthony LAURENT
D7
Aline LECHEIN
26 21
D7
Olivier MRDJENOVIC
D8
Elise VIVES
24 19
Simple Dame 1
D7
Sarah TIMSIT
15 9
R6
Elise VIVES
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 17 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr