Retour

Malina PLANTEFEVE

Licence n° 06509725
N2
R4
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - Bc Lezennes (59-BCL-1)
DX1
R6
Robin CUVELIER M
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 12
23 21
Benoit BECUE
N3
Elodie POLITTE
N3
SD1
N2
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 8
21 13
Duilia KUZNIAREK
R6
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
DX1
N2
Noe ANDREU
R5
Morgane FACON
22 20
19 21
9 10
Robin CUVELIER M
R6
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
SD1
R5
Julie BONNET
18 21
13 21
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1)
DX1
N3
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
16 21
12 21
Anthony GOURDON
N1
Pauline HOUTTEMANE
N2
SD1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
17 21
19 21
Anais LOUIS
N2
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
DX1
N2
Ismael CHORON
N3
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
21 15
13 21
21 7
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
SD1
N3
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
21 17
16 21
21 11
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - F D V Marchiennes (59-FDVM-1)
SD1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 19
21 12
Margaux DESSEINT DELATTRE M
R5
DX1
N3
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 17
11 21
21 17
Corentin DEMEYERE M
N3
Margaux DESSEINT DELATTRE M
R4
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Bc Lezennes (59-BCL-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
DX1
N3
Benoit BECUE
R4
Elodie POLITTE
21 16
21 14
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
SD1
R4
Elodie POLITTE
16 21
21 19
21 16
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1)
DX1
R4
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
24 22
21 18
Noe ANDREU
N2
Rosine DINGREVILLE
D7
SD1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 13
21 13
Morgane FACON
R6
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
DX1
N1
Anthony GOURDON
N3
Pauline HOUTTEMANE
18 21
21 15
19 21
Jordan VERRIEST
R5
Malina PLANTEFEVE
R4
SD1
R4
Pauline HOUTTEMANE
16 21
23 21
21 14
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-1)
DX1
R5
Jordan VERRIEST
R5
Malina PLANTEFEVE
18 21
18 21
Julien JAKOBOWSKI
R5
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
N3
SD1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 16
21 23
19 21
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
N3
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | F D V Marchiennes (59-FDVM-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
SD1
R4
Amélie DELORY
10 21
12 21
Malina PLANTEFEVE
N3
DX1
N3
Corentin DEMEYERE M
R5
Margaux DESSEINT DELATTRE M
21 19
21 18
Logan RIVIERE
D7
Malina PLANTEFEVE
R5
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - Bc Lezennes (59-BCL-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Robin CUVELIER M
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 23
N3
Benoit BECUE
N3
Elodie POLITTE
12 21
Simple Dame 1
N2
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 21
R6
Duilia KUZNIAREK
8 13
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Noe ANDREU
R5
Morgane FACON
22 19 9
R6
Robin CUVELIER M
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
20 21 10
Simple Dame 1
R5
Julie BONNET
18 13
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 21
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
16 12
N1
Anthony GOURDON
N2
Pauline HOUTTEMANE
21 21
Simple Dame 1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
17 19
N2
Anais LOUIS
21 21
Samedi 12 février 2022
Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Ismael CHORON
N3
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
21 13 21
N3
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
15 21 7
Simple Dame 1
N3
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
21 16 21
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
17 21 11
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - F D V Marchiennes (59-FDVM-1)
Simple Dame 1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 21
R5
Margaux DESSEINT DELATTRE M
19 12
Double Mixte 1
N3
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 11 21
N3
Corentin DEMEYERE M
R4
Margaux DESSEINT DELATTRE M
17 21 17
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Bc Lezennes (59-BCL-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Benoit BECUE
R4
Elodie POLITTE
21 21
N3
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
16 14
Simple Dame 1
R4
Elodie POLITTE
16 21 21
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 19 16
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - Badminton Club Arras (62-BCA-1)
Double Mixte 1
R4
Jordan VERRIEST
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
24 21
N2
Noe ANDREU
D7
Rosine DINGREVILLE
22 18
Simple Dame 1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 21
R6
Morgane FACON
13 13
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B.C. CHAMBLY OISE (60-BCCO-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
Double Mixte 1
N1
Anthony GOURDON
N3
Pauline HOUTTEMANE
18 21 19
R5
Jordan VERRIEST
R4
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 15 21
Simple Dame 1
R4
Pauline HOUTTEMANE
16 23 21
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 21 14
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1) - Beauvais Oise Badminton (60-BOB-1)
Double Mixte 1
R5
Jordan VERRIEST
R5
Malina PLANTEFEVE
18 18
R5
Julien JAKOBOWSKI
N3
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
21 21
Simple Dame 1
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 21 19
N3
Marjolaine BONTEMPS
16 23 21
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
F D V Marchiennes (59-FDVM-1) - Badminton Club Roubaix (59-BCR-1)
Simple Dame 1
R4
Amélie DELORY
10 12
N3
Malina PLANTEFEVE
21 21
Double Mixte 1
N3
Corentin DEMEYERE M
R5
Margaux DESSEINT DELATTRE M
21 21
D7
Logan RIVIERE
R5
Malina PLANTEFEVE
19 18
Club
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 18 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr