Retour

Sacha LE PIPE

Licence n° 06669795
N2
N3
N3
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DH1
N1
Mathieu GANGLOFF
N1
Yanis GAUDIN
21 12
21 11
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Corentin LECERF M
N1
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DX2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 19
21 12
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
N2
SH2
N1
Jordan THIRIET
20 22
21 11
21 13
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Dimanche 8 mai 2022 | Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
SH2
N2
Mathieu PERRIN M
21 17
21 11
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | LUC Badminton - Lille Métropole (59-LUCBLM-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DX2
N3
Jérôme KRAWCZYK
N2
Phuc-loi anna TRINH
10 21
17 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Sara BOYLE
N2
SH2
N2
Alexis MINEZ
14 21
18 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-2)
DX2
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 13
21 9
Paul ANSQUIN M
R6
Marie LASQUELLEC
R6
SH1
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
20 22
18 21
Maxime PALACIO
N3
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Union Sportive De Lillebonne (76-USL-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DX2
R5
Louis LAMBERT M
R5
Perrine CABY
11 21
16 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Sara BOYLE
N2
SH1
R4
Louis LAMBERT M
21 19
21 16
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Hem Badminton (59-HB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DX2
R4
Bastien HADDADI
R5
Joséphine LECAILLE M
22 24
16 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Laura MORDACQ
R4
SH1
N2
Valentin LAPORTE
12 21
13 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - LUC Badminton - Lille Métropole (59-LUCBLM-1)
DX2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 15
20 22
21 18
Jérôme KRAWCZYK
N2
Gaëlle EUDELINE
R5
SH2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
21 10
21 16
Pierrick BERTHET
N3
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-2) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DX2
N3
Romain LINSTER
D7
Chloé LAMPE
10 21
17 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
N3
SH2
N3
Maxime PALACIO
13 21
21 14
7 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - Union Sportive De Lillebonne (76-USL-1)
DX2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 7
21 8
Pierre BERTELLE
D8
Angélique GUILLOUX
R6
SH2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
18 21
21 6
21 12
Pierre BERTELLE
R6
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - Hem Badminton (59-HB-1)
DX2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
10 21
21 15
20 22
Thibaut NGUYEN
N2
Laura TYBERGHEIN
N3
SH2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
21 18
6 2
Louis ARMBRUST
N2
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Badminton Maisons-laffitte (78-BML-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DX2
N1
Pierre GEORGEL
N2
Julia GALVE
14 21
21 15
21 14
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
N3
SH2
N3
Pierre GEORGEL
21 18
11 21
18 21
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Samedi 10 octobre 2020 | Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - Hem Badminton (59-HB-1)
DX2
R6
Laura MORDACQ
N2
Sacha LE PIPE M
16 21
7 21
Laura TYBERGHEIN
N3
Thibaut NGUYEN
N3
SH2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE M
20 22
10 21
Thibaut NGUYEN
N2
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | LUC Badminton - Lille Métropole (59-LUCBLM-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
SH2
R4
Pierrick BERTHET
20 22
21 12
10 21
Sacha LE PIPE M
N2
DX1
N2
Phuc-loi anna TRINH
N1
Maxime BRIOT M
21 12
21 6
Stephanie DAUM
R6
Sacha LE PIPE M
N2
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Hommes 1
N1
Mathieu GANGLOFF
N1
Yanis GAUDIN
21 21
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
N1
Corentin LECERF M
12 11
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
19 12
Simple Homme 2
N1
Jordan THIRIET
20 21 21
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
22 11 13
Dimanche 8 mai 2022
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Simple Homme 2
N2
Mathieu PERRIN M
21 21
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
17 11
Samedi 23 avril 2022
LUC Badminton - Lille Métropole (59-LUCBLM-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Jérôme KRAWCZYK
N2
Phuc-loi anna TRINH
10 17
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Sara BOYLE
21 21
Simple Homme 2
N2
Alexis MINEZ
14 18
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
21 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-2)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 21
R6
Paul ANSQUIN M
R6
Marie LASQUELLEC
13 9
Simple Homme 1
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
20 18
N3
Maxime PALACIO
22 21
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Union Sportive De Lillebonne (76-USL-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Louis LAMBERT M
R5
Perrine CABY
11 16
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Sara BOYLE
21 21
Simple Homme 1
R4
Louis LAMBERT M
21 21
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
19 16
Samedi 12 février 2022
Hem Badminton (59-HB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Bastien HADDADI
R5
Joséphine LECAILLE M
22 16
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
R4
Laura MORDACQ
24 21
Simple Homme 1
N2
Valentin LAPORTE
12 13
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
21 21
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - LUC Badminton - Lille Métropole (59-LUCBLM-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 20 21
N2
Jérôme KRAWCZYK
R5
Gaëlle EUDELINE
15 22 18
Simple Homme 2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
21 21
N3
Pierrick BERTHET
10 16
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
LE VOLANT AIROIS (62-LVA-2) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Romain LINSTER
D7
Chloé LAMPE
10 17
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 21
Simple Homme 2
N3
Maxime PALACIO
13 21 7
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
21 14 21
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - Union Sportive De Lillebonne (76-USL-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 21
D8
Pierre BERTELLE
R6
Angélique GUILLOUX
7 8
Simple Homme 2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
18 21 21
R6
Pierre BERTELLE
21 6 12
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - Hem Badminton (59-HB-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
10 21 20
N2
Thibaut NGUYEN
N3
Laura TYBERGHEIN
21 15 22
Simple Homme 2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
21 6
N2
Louis ARMBRUST
18 2
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Badminton Maisons-laffitte (78-BML-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Pierre GEORGEL
N2
Julia GALVE
14 21 21
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 15 14
Simple Homme 2
N3
Pierre GEORGEL
21 11 18
N2
Sacha LE PIPE
18 21 21
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1) - Hem Badminton (59-HB-1)
Double Mixte 2
R6
Laura MORDACQ
N2
Sacha LE PIPE M
16 7
N3
Laura TYBERGHEIN
N3
Thibaut NGUYEN
21 21
Simple Homme 2
N2
Sacha LE PIPE M
20 10
N2
Thibaut NGUYEN
22 21
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
LUC Badminton - Lille Métropole (59-LUCBLM-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Simple Homme 2
R4
Pierrick BERTHET
20 21 10
N2
Sacha LE PIPE M
22 12 21
Double Mixte 1
N2
Phuc-loi anna TRINH
N1
Maxime BRIOT M
21 21
R6
Stephanie DAUM
N2
Sacha LE PIPE M
12 6
Club
Bethune B.c.
Licencié depuis
Dimanche 29 août 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr