Retour

Julie LUCARELLI

Licence n° 00403499
D9
D8
D8
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022 | Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX1
D9
Stephane CRESPIN M
D9
Sandie DA SILVA
15 21
7 21
Stéphane SOUTON
D8
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
DD1
D9
Charlotte CRESPIN M
D9
Sandie DA SILVA
9 21
13 21
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
Christelle RAFFIER
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX1
D9
Frédéric TREILLE
D9
Mathilde GATTET
15 21
5 21
Angelo DO
R6
Julie LUCARELLI
D8
DD1
P10
Adeline GAUCHET
P11
Agathe ROURE
23 21
11 21
21 13
Aurélie EXBRAYAT
P10
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX1
D7
Kevin EYRAUD
R4
Emma DAVIES M
21 13
21 19
Ludovic MOUNIER
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
D8
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-1)
DX2
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
13 21
20 22
Mathieu THOMAS
D9
Pauline COSTON
D9
DD1
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
Christelle RAFFIER
21 19
22 20
Emma DAVIES M
D7
Christelle MONTCHAMP
P10
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Badminton Langeadois (43-BL-1)
DX1
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 18
21 13
Fabien PRADAL
P11
Aurelie CHASSAINT PRADAL
P11
SD1
P10
Julie LUCARELLI
21 12
21 5
Floriane NICOL
P12
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-1)
DX1
R6
Angelo DO
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
13 21
14 21
Benoît BASTET
D8
Julia PHILIPPOT
D8
DD1
D9
Aurélie BONNET
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
23 21
17 21
10 21
Ludivine PELISSIER
D8
Julia PHILIPPOT
D7
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-2)
SD1
P10
Julie LUCARELLI
20 22
21 16
19 21
Anaïs CHACORNAC
D9
DX1
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 15
21 16
Florian HABOUZIT
D9
Marilyne GAUTHIER
D9
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022 | Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX1
D9
Jonathan LAURENCOT
P10
Delphine ALVAREZ-OGIER
25 23
22 20
Stéphane SOUTON
D8
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
SD1
P11
Delphine ALVAREZ-OGIER
21 19
15 21
21 11
Julie LUCARELLI
P10
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Bad à Gogo (43-BAG-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX1
D9
Thierry CELLE
D9
Valérie CELLE
14 21
9 21
Angelo DO
R6
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
DD1
D9
Valérie CELLE
P10
Dorothée SOUVIGNET
21 11
9 21
11 21
Aurélie BONNET
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
DX1
P10
Stéphane MALFRAIT
P10
Manon JOB
14 21
14 21
Stéphane SOUTON
D8
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
DD1
P11
Charlène BOREL
P10
Manon JOB
20 22
19 21
Aurélie EXBRAYAT
P11
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022
Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Stephane CRESPIN M
D9
Sandie DA SILVA
15 7
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Charlotte CRESPIN M
D9
Sandie DA SILVA
9 13
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
Christelle RAFFIER
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Frédéric TREILLE
D9
Mathilde GATTET
15 5
R6
Angelo DO
D8
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Adeline GAUCHET
P11
Agathe ROURE
23 11 21
P10
Aurélie EXBRAYAT
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21 13
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Kevin EYRAUD
R4
Emma DAVIES M
21 21
D9
Ludovic MOUNIER
D8
Julie LUCARELLI
13 19
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
13 20
D9
Mathieu THOMAS
D9
Pauline COSTON
21 22
Double Dames 1
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
D9
Christelle RAFFIER
21 22
D7
Emma DAVIES M
P10
Christelle MONTCHAMP
19 20
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Badminton Langeadois (43-BL-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21
P11
Fabien PRADAL
P11
Aurelie CHASSAINT PRADAL
18 13
Simple Dame 1
P10
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21
P12
Floriane NICOL
12 5
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - Entente Haut Allier / Allagnon (43-ENTENTE-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Angelo DO
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
13 14
D8
Benoît BASTET
D8
Julia PHILIPPOT
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Aurélie BONNET
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
23 17 10
D8
Ludivine PELISSIER
D7
Julia PHILIPPOT
21 21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1) - C.bad Brives Charensac-hte Loire (43-CBBCHL-2)
Simple Dame 1
P10
Julie LUCARELLI
20 21 19
D9
Anaïs CHACORNAC
22 16 21
Double Mixte 1
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21
D9
Florian HABOUZIT
D9
Marilyne GAUTHIER
15 16
Dimanche 23 janvier 2022
Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Jonathan LAURENCOT
P10
Delphine ALVAREZ-OGIER
25 22
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
23 20
Simple Dame 1
P11
Delphine ALVAREZ-OGIER
21 15 21
P10
Julie LUCARELLI
19 21 11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Bad à Gogo (43-BAG-1) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Thierry CELLE
D9
Valérie CELLE
14 9
R6
Angelo DO
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Valérie CELLE
P10
Dorothée SOUVIGNET
21 9 11
D9
Aurélie BONNET
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
11 21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Le Badminton Yssingelais (43-BY-2) - Badminton Club Emblavez (43-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Stéphane MALFRAIT
P10
Manon JOB
14 14
D8
Stéphane SOUTON
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Charlène BOREL
P10
Manon JOB
20 19
P11
Aurélie EXBRAYAT
D9
Julie LUCARELLI
22 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 11 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr