Retour

Benoit DAVID

Licence n° 00360389
P10
D8
D9
Jeudi 30 juin 2022 | BMMC-V1 - RB-V1
DX2
D7
Julia BOHN
P11
Alain PREIS
17 21
9 21
Pascale WEBER
D7
Benoit DAVID
D9
DH1
R6
François CATHERINOT
R5
Frédéric ANTOINE
14 21
21 15
21 14
Samy BOUAITA
D7
Benoit DAVID
D8
Jeudi 30 juin 2022 | RB-V1 - LBG-V1
DH1
D7
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 19
21 14
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Benjamin KRAFT
D9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | RB-V1 - USTH-V1
DX1
N3
Aurélie PUSSE
D9
Benoit DAVID
21 16
21 13
Christelle LOCATELLI
D9
Domenico TRISTAINO
P10
DH1
D8
Benoit DAVID
P12
Yves LORENG
21 10
21 15
José DA SILVA
P10
Daniel RODRIGUES
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DX2
P11
Arthur SANDERET DE VALONNE
P11
Aline SALVI M
15 21
17 21
Benoit DAVID
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D9
DH1
P12
Julien LAVEAU
D9
Arthur SANDERET DE VALONNE
11 21
9 21
Benoit DAVID
D8
Clotaire OTTINGER M
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DX2
P10
Cyril RIVIERE M
D9
Manon PAWLOWSKI M
15 21
21 18
8 21
Benoit DAVID
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D9
DH1
D9
Lenny HAMONIC
D8
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
9 21
10 21
Benoit DAVID
D8
Jerome SEVER
R6
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1)
DH1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 16
21 17
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Christophe TOMCZAK M
D9
DX2
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
19 21
21 19
16 21
Jérôme GALANTE
D8
Elisabeth REMY
D9
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DX2
P10
Quentin FRANCOIS M
P10
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
24 22
25 23
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
D9
DH1
P11
Antoine LIEVIN CHAPUIS
D8
David ROUSSELET
10 21
19 21
Benoit DAVID
D8
Clotaire OTTINGER M
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
DX1
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 23
19 21
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Wanda RENARD
D9
DH1
D8
Benoit DAVID
P10
Maxime JUNG
21 16
14 21
11 21
Michael MASSERONI
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8)
DX1
D9
Benoit DAVID
P10
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
21 12
21 19
Hervé CRAUSER M
D9
Claudine CHRETIEN M
P10
DH1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 9
21 11
Hervé CRAUSER M
P10
Julien LAVEAU
P12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7)
DX2
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 12
21 12
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
D7
Marie MEIGNEN M
P10
DH1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 15
21 9
Bastien BORDAGE M
D9
Stéphane TURQUIN
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3)
DX2
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 16
18 21
21 15
Quentin FRANCOIS M
P10
Céline COUILLAULT
P10
DH1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 14
17 21
21 15
Alexandre BALAGNY
D9
Yann-tinley WANGLA
D9
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
SH2
D9
Johan MASSERONI
21 17
21 15
Benoit DAVID
P10
DH1
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
23 25
18 21
Benoit DAVID
D9
Maxime JUNG
P10
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DX1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Caroline CAPONE
21 7
15 21
21 10
Benoit DAVID
D9
Pascale WEBER
D8
DH1
D9
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Christophe TOMCZAK M
21 10
19 21
15 21
Guy CORTI
D8
Benoit DAVID
D9
Jeudi 30 juin 2022
BMMC-V1 - RB-V1
Double Mixte 2
D7
Julia BOHN
P11
Alain PREIS
17 9
D7
Pascale WEBER
D9
Benoit DAVID
21 21
Double Hommes 1
R6
François CATHERINOT
R5
Frédéric ANTOINE
14 21 21
D7
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 15 14
Jeudi 30 juin 2022
RB-V1 - LBG-V1
Double Hommes 1
D7
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 21
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
19 14
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
RB-V1 - USTH-V1
Double Mixte 1
N3
Aurélie PUSSE
D9
Benoit DAVID
21 21
D9
Christelle LOCATELLI
P10
Domenico TRISTAINO
16 13
Double Hommes 1
D8
Benoit DAVID
P12
Yves LORENG
21 21
P10
José DA SILVA
P11
Daniel RODRIGUES
10 15
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Arthur SANDERET DE VALONNE
P11
Aline SALVI M
15 17
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P12
Julien LAVEAU
D9
Arthur SANDERET DE VALONNE
11 9
D8
Benoit DAVID
D8
Clotaire OTTINGER M
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Cyril RIVIERE M
D9
Manon PAWLOWSKI M
15 21 8
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
21 18 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Lenny HAMONIC
D8
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
9 10
D8
Benoit DAVID
R6
Jerome SEVER
21 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 21
D9
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Christophe TOMCZAK M
16 17
Double Mixte 2
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
19 21 16
D8
Jérôme GALANTE
D9
Elisabeth REMY
21 19 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Quentin FRANCOIS M
P10
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
24 25
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
22 23
Double Hommes 1
P11
Antoine LIEVIN CHAPUIS
D8
David ROUSSELET
10 19
D8
Benoit DAVID
D9
Clotaire OTTINGER M
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 19
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
23 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Benoit DAVID
P10
Maxime JUNG
21 14 11
D9
Michael MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
16 21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benoit DAVID
P10
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
21 21
D9
Hervé CRAUSER M
P10
Claudine CHRETIEN M
12 19
Double Hommes 1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 21
P10
Hervé CRAUSER M
P12
Julien LAVEAU
9 11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 21
D7
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
P10
Marie MEIGNEN M
12 12
Double Hommes 1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 21
D9
Bastien BORDAGE M
D9
Stéphane TURQUIN
15 9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 18 21
P10
Quentin FRANCOIS M
P10
Céline COUILLAULT
16 21 15
Double Hommes 1
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Benoit DAVID
21 17 21
D9
Alexandre BALAGNY
D9
Yann-tinley WANGLA
14 21 15
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Johan MASSERONI
21 21
P10
Benoit DAVID
17 15
Double Hommes 1
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
23 18
D9
Benoit DAVID
P10
Maxime JUNG
25 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Caroline CAPONE
21 15 21
D9
Benoit DAVID
D8
Pascale WEBER
7 21 10
Double Hommes 1
D9
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Christophe TOMCZAK M
21 19 15
D8
Guy CORTI
D9
Benoit DAVID
10 21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Dimanche 14 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr