Retour

Jean philippe OKAL

Licence n° 06747385
D9
D8
D7
Jeudi 30 juin 2022 | LBG-V1 - MBSMB-V1
DH1
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
21 16
27 25
Eric SANTY
D9
Stéphan SYNNEVILLE
D9
SH2
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
21 12
21 10
Stéphane TURQUIN
D9
Jeudi 30 juin 2022 | BMMC-V1 - LBG-V1
DH1
R5
Frédéric ANTOINE
P10
Alain PREIS
21 17
21 15
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Benjamin KRAFT
D9
SH2
D9
Gaël GUILMIN
20 22
23 21
21 16
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | RB-V1 - LBG-V1
DH1
R6
Sebastien BALLO
D8
Samy BOUAITA
21 17
21 19
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Benjamin KRAFT
D9
DX2
D8
Pascale WEBER
P10
Yves LORENG
16 21
20 22
Aurelie BRIESCH
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Mercredi 23 février 2022 | BHBC-V2 - LBG-V1
DH1
D9
Franck HEIM
P11
Franck SCHMITT
13 21
15 21
Benjamin KRAFT
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
DX2
P10
Maryse BLONDEL
P12
Amaury ROSSWAG
2 21
10 21
Aurelie BRIESCH
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | LBG-V1 - USTH-V1
SH2
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
21 8
21 8
Brice LEONARD
P12
DH1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
21 7
18 21
21 19
José DA SILVA
P10
Idriss BENHAMMOUDA
D9
Mercredi 23 février 2022 | BHBC-V1 - LBG-V1
DH1
D9
Alexandre BALAGNY
P11
Florian COLLIGNON
18 21
19 21
Michael MASSERONI
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
DX1
P10
Irène WOLSKI
D9
Florian COLLIGNON
6 21
13 21
Ghyslaine GALGON
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | LBG-V1 - BAM-V1
SH2
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
21 13
21 11
Mathieu HENRY
P11
DH1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
21 10
21 15
Jean-noel PEROZENI
D9
Gilles REMY
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1)
DX1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Wanda RENARD
15 21
21 17
21 16
Joffrey CAPONE
D8
Caroline CAPONE
D8
DH1
D9
Michael MASSERONI
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
17 21
21 10
21 14
Joffrey CAPONE
D8
Christophe TOMCZAK M
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3)
DX1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Wanda RENARD
21 10
21 17
David ROUSSELET
D8
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
D9
DH1
D9
Michael MASSERONI
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 7
21 5
Alexandre BALAGNY
D9
David ROUSSELET
D8
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
DX1
R6
Sébastien ASTORINO M
D8
Marie LIBOTTE M
21 19
21 23
12 21
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Ghyslaine GALGON
D8
DH1
D8
Sébastien ASTORINO M
D9
Cyril RIVIERE M
17 21
18 21
Sylvain GOULON
P10
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8)
DX1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 16
21 9
Hervé CRAUSER M
D9
Claudine CHRETIEN M
P10
DH1
P10
Sylvain GOULON
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
21 17
21 9
Hervé CRAUSER M
P10
Lenny HAMONIC
P10
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
DX1
D9
David ROUSSELET
D9
Lola MAIER
11 21
10 21
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Wanda RENARD
D9
DH1
D9
Alexandre BALAGNY
D8
David ROUSSELET
8 21
21 23
Clément BURAUD
P10
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7)
DH1
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
16 21
21 9
21 12
Bastien BORDAGE M
D9
Stéphane TURQUIN
P10
DX1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 13
19 21
23 21
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
D8
Marie LIBOTTE M
D8
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
DH1
D8
Benoit DAVID
P10
Maxime JUNG
21 16
14 21
11 21
Michael MASSERONI
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
DX1
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 23
19 21
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Wanda RENARD
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
DX1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Caroline CAPONE
16 21
18 21
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Wanda RENARD
D9
DH1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Christophe TOMCZAK M
15 21
16 21
Johan MASSERONI
P10
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DH1
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
23 25
18 21
Benoit DAVID
D9
Maxime JUNG
P10
DX1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 9
21 16
Frédéric ATTWOOD
D9
Pascale WEBER
D8
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
DX1
D9
Romain CLEMENT M
P11
Claudine CHRETIEN M
8 21
12 21
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
Suzy OKAL
P10
DH1
D9
Hervé CRAUSER M
NC
Julien LAVEAU
22 20
14 21
14 21
Johan MASSERONI
P10
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Jeudi 30 juin 2022
LBG-V1 - MBSMB-V1
Double Hommes 1
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
21 27
D9
Eric SANTY
D9
Stéphan SYNNEVILLE
16 25
Simple Homme 2
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
D9
Stéphane TURQUIN
12 10
Jeudi 30 juin 2022
BMMC-V1 - LBG-V1
Double Hommes 1
R5
Frédéric ANTOINE
P10
Alain PREIS
21 21
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
17 15
Simple Homme 2
D9
Gaël GUILMIN
20 23 21
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
22 21 16
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
RB-V1 - LBG-V1
Double Hommes 1
R6
Sebastien BALLO
D8
Samy BOUAITA
21 21
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
17 19
Double Mixte 2
D8
Pascale WEBER
P10
Yves LORENG
16 20
D9
Aurelie BRIESCH
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 22
Mercredi 23 février 2022
BHBC-V2 - LBG-V1
Double Hommes 1
D9
Franck HEIM
P11
Franck SCHMITT
13 15
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Maryse BLONDEL
P12
Amaury ROSSWAG
2 10
D8
Aurelie BRIESCH
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
LBG-V1 - USTH-V1
Simple Homme 2
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
P12
Brice LEONARD
8 8
Double Hommes 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
21 18 21
P10
José DA SILVA
D9
Idriss BENHAMMOUDA
7 21 19
Mercredi 23 février 2022
BHBC-V1 - LBG-V1
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BALAGNY
P11
Florian COLLIGNON
18 19
D9
Michael MASSERONI
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Irène WOLSKI
D9
Florian COLLIGNON
6 13
D7
Ghyslaine GALGON
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
LBG-V1 - BAM-V1
Simple Homme 2
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
P11
Mathieu HENRY
13 11
Double Hommes 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Benjamin KRAFT
21 21
D9
Jean-noel PEROZENI
P11
Gilles REMY
10 15
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Wanda RENARD
15 21 21
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D8
Caroline CAPONE
21 17 16
Double Hommes 1
D9
Michael MASSERONI
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
17 21 21
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Christophe TOMCZAK M
21 10 14
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Wanda RENARD
21 21
D8
David ROUSSELET
D9
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
10 17
Double Hommes 1
D9
Michael MASSERONI
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
D9
Alexandre BALAGNY
D8
David ROUSSELET
7 5
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Sébastien ASTORINO M
D8
Marie LIBOTTE M
21 21 12
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D8
Ghyslaine GALGON
19 23 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Sébastien ASTORINO M
D9
Cyril RIVIERE M
17 18
P10
Sylvain GOULON
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 21
D9
Hervé CRAUSER M
P10
Claudine CHRETIEN M
16 9
Double Hommes 1
P10
Sylvain GOULON
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
P10
Hervé CRAUSER M
P10
Lenny HAMONIC
17 9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
David ROUSSELET
D9
Lola MAIER
11 10
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexandre BALAGNY
D8
David ROUSSELET
8 21
P10
Clément BURAUD
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
21 23
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
16 21 21
D9
Bastien BORDAGE M
P10
Stéphane TURQUIN
21 9 12
Double Mixte 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 19 23
D8
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
D8
Marie LIBOTTE M
13 21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Benoit DAVID
P10
Maxime JUNG
21 14 11
D9
Michael MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
16 21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benoit DAVID
D9
Faustine CHENET M
21 19
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
23 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Caroline CAPONE
16 18
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Christophe TOMCZAK M
15 16
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
21 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
23 18
D9
Benoit DAVID
P10
Maxime JUNG
25 21
Double Mixte 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 21
D9
Frédéric ATTWOOD
D8
Pascale WEBER
9 16
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-8) - Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Romain CLEMENT M
P11
Claudine CHRETIEN M
8 12
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
P10
Suzy OKAL
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Hervé CRAUSER M
NC
Julien LAVEAU
22 14 14
P10
Johan MASSERONI
D8
Jean philippe OKAL
20 21 21
Club
Le Badminton Guénangeois
Licencié depuis
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr