Retour

Pascale WEBER

Licence n° 00207774
D8
D7
D7
Jeudi 30 juin 2022 | BMMC-V1 - RB-V1
DX2
D7
Julia BOHN
P11
Alain PREIS
17 21
9 21
Pascale WEBER
D7
Benoit DAVID
D9
DD1
R5
Maud DIEUDONNE
D9
Anne DRIANT
17 21
13 21
Pascale WEBER
D7
Aurélie PUSSE
R4
Jeudi 30 juin 2022 | RB-V1 - LBG-V1
DD1
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Aurélie PUSSE
21 15
21 9
Ghyslaine GALGON
D8
Aurelie BRIESCH
D8
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | BHBC-V2 - RB-V1
DD1
P11
Maryse BLONDEL
P12
Corinne DEMARET
8 21
15 21
Aurélie PUSSE
R5
Pascale WEBER
D7
DX2
P12
Corinne DEMARET
P12
Amaury ROSSWAG
10 21
14 21
Pascale WEBER
D8
Yves LORENG
P10
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | RB-V1 - USTH-V1
DX2
D7
Pascale WEBER
D9
Frédéric ATTWOOD
21 13
21 13
Sylvie GROSS
P10
Daniel RODRIGUES
P11
DD1
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Aurélie PUSSE
21 11
21 11
Christelle LOCATELLI
P10
Sylvie GROSS
P10
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | RB-V1 - LBG-V1
DX2
D8
Pascale WEBER
P10
Yves LORENG
16 21
20 22
Aurelie BRIESCH
D9
Jean philippe OKAL
D7
DD1
R5
Aurélie PUSSE
D7
Pascale WEBER
21 15
21 17
Aurelie BRIESCH
D9
Ghyslaine GALGON
D8
Jeudi 31 mars 2022 | BAM-V1 - RB-V1
DX2
P10
Cecile PRUDHOMME
P10
Gilles REMY
8 21
9 21
Pascale WEBER
D7
Frédéric ATTWOOD
D9
DD1
P12
Audrey COURTEAUX
P11
Cecile PRUDHOMME
10 21
10 21
Pascale WEBER
D7
Aurélie PUSSE
R4
Jeudi 10 février 2022 | BHBC-V1 - RB-V1
DX2
P10
Coralie COUSIN
D8
David ROUSSELET
17 21
11 21
Pascale WEBER
D7
Sebastien BALLO
R4
DD1
P10
Irène WOLSKI
P11
Coralie COUSIN
8 21
17 21
Pascale WEBER
D7
Aurélie PUSSE
R4
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DX1
D9
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
D7
Nathalie CLEMENTE
17 21
21 16
21 13
Clotaire OTTINGER M
D9
Pascale WEBER
D7
DD1
D9
Marie MEIGNEN M
D9
Manon PAWLOWSKI M
10 21
5 21
Faustine CHENET M
D9
Pascale WEBER
D7
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DX1
D8
David ROUSSELET
D9
Lola MAIER
21 17
21 13
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Pascale WEBER
D8
DD1
P10
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
P11
Iuliia SYNGAIVSKA
21 19
21 13
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D9
Pascale WEBER
D7
Dimanche 6 février 2022 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1)
DX1
D9
Clotaire OTTINGER M
D8
Pascale WEBER
19 21
9 21
Joffrey CAPONE
D7
Caroline CAPONE
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7)
DD1
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D7
Pascale WEBER
16 21
18 21
Marie MEIGNEN M
D9
Manon PAWLOWSKI M
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3)
DX1
D9
Frédéric ATTWOOD
D9
Pascale WEBER
21 15
21 16
Antoine LIEVIN CHAPUIS
D9
Lola MAIER
D9
DD1
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D7
Pascale WEBER
21 16
20 22
21 9
Céline COUILLAULT
P10
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
P10
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DD1
D8
Ghyslaine GALGON
P10
Suzy OKAL
21 16
21 19
Faustine CHENET M
P10
Pascale WEBER
D7
DX1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 9
21 16
Frédéric ATTWOOD
D9
Pascale WEBER
D8
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
DX1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Caroline CAPONE
21 7
15 21
21 10
Benoit DAVID
D9
Pascale WEBER
D8
DD1
D9
Caroline CAPONE
D9
Félicia MENARA
21 16
21 7
Faustine CHENET M
P10
Pascale WEBER
D7
Jeudi 30 juin 2022
BMMC-V1 - RB-V1
Double Mixte 2
D7
Julia BOHN
P11
Alain PREIS
17 9
D7
Pascale WEBER
D9
Benoit DAVID
21 21
Double Dames 1
R5
Maud DIEUDONNE
D9
Anne DRIANT
17 13
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Aurélie PUSSE
21 21
Jeudi 30 juin 2022
RB-V1 - LBG-V1
Double Dames 1
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Aurélie PUSSE
21 21
D8
Ghyslaine GALGON
D8
Aurelie BRIESCH
15 9
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
BHBC-V2 - RB-V1
Double Dames 1
P11
Maryse BLONDEL
P12
Corinne DEMARET
8 15
R5
Aurélie PUSSE
D7
Pascale WEBER
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P12
Corinne DEMARET
P12
Amaury ROSSWAG
10 14
D8
Pascale WEBER
P10
Yves LORENG
21 21
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
RB-V1 - USTH-V1
Double Mixte 2
D7
Pascale WEBER
D9
Frédéric ATTWOOD
21 21
P10
Sylvie GROSS
P11
Daniel RODRIGUES
13 13
Double Dames 1
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Aurélie PUSSE
21 21
P10
Christelle LOCATELLI
P10
Sylvie GROSS
11 11
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
RB-V1 - LBG-V1
Double Mixte 2
D8
Pascale WEBER
P10
Yves LORENG
16 20
D9
Aurelie BRIESCH
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
21 22
Double Dames 1
R5
Aurélie PUSSE
D7
Pascale WEBER
21 21
D9
Aurelie BRIESCH
D8
Ghyslaine GALGON
15 17
Jeudi 31 mars 2022
BAM-V1 - RB-V1
Double Mixte 2
P10
Cecile PRUDHOMME
P10
Gilles REMY
8 9
D7
Pascale WEBER
D9
Frédéric ATTWOOD
21 21
Double Dames 1
P12
Audrey COURTEAUX
P11
Cecile PRUDHOMME
10 10
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Aurélie PUSSE
21 21
Jeudi 10 février 2022
BHBC-V1 - RB-V1
Double Mixte 2
P10
Coralie COUSIN
D8
David ROUSSELET
17 11
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Sebastien BALLO
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Irène WOLSKI
P11
Coralie COUSIN
8 17
D7
Pascale WEBER
R4
Aurélie PUSSE
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Philippe MONTEMBAUT
D7
Nathalie CLEMENTE
17 21 21
D9
Clotaire OTTINGER M
D7
Pascale WEBER
21 16 13
Double Dames 1
D9
Marie MEIGNEN M
D9
Manon PAWLOWSKI M
10 5
D9
Faustine CHENET M
D7
Pascale WEBER
21 21
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
David ROUSSELET
D9
Lola MAIER
21 21
D8
Samy BOUAITA
D8
Pascale WEBER
17 13
Double Dames 1
P10
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
P11
Iuliia SYNGAIVSKA
21 21
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D7
Pascale WEBER
19 13
Dimanche 6 février 2022
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Clotaire OTTINGER M
D8
Pascale WEBER
19 9
D7
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Caroline CAPONE
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Metz Ban Saint Martin Badminton (57-MBSMB-7)
Double Dames 1
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D7
Pascale WEBER
16 18
D9
Marie MEIGNEN M
P11
Manon PAWLOWSKI M
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Richemont Bad (57-RB-2) - Basse-ham Badminton Club (57-BHBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Frédéric ATTWOOD
D9
Pascale WEBER
21 21
D9
Antoine LIEVIN CHAPUIS
D9
Lola MAIER
15 16
Double Dames 1
D9
Chantal KLEINHENTZ
D7
Pascale WEBER
21 20 21
P10
Céline COUILLAULT
P10
Héloïse LIEGEOIS
16 22 9
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Le Badminton Guénangeois (57-LBG-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Dames 1
D8
Ghyslaine GALGON
P10
Suzy OKAL
21 21
P10
Faustine CHENET M
D7
Pascale WEBER
16 19
Double Mixte 1
D7
Jean philippe OKAL
D9
Wanda RENARD
21 21
D9
Frédéric ATTWOOD
D8
Pascale WEBER
9 16
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
JURY BADMINTON CLUB (57-JBC-1) - Richemont Bad (57-RB-2)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Joffrey CAPONE
D9
Caroline CAPONE
21 15 21
D9
Benoit DAVID
D8
Pascale WEBER
7 21 10
Double Dames 1
D9
Caroline CAPONE
D9
Félicia MENARA
21 21
P10
Faustine CHENET M
D7
Pascale WEBER
16 7
Club
Licencié depuis
Mardi 16 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr