Retour

Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS

Licence n° 07216551
D9
P11
P10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SD1
P11
Melissa EMERIAU
7 21
7 21
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
D9
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SD1
D9
Juliette ROLLAND
14 21
9 21
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SD1
P10
Emma GENNETAY
15 21
11 21
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
D9
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SD1
D9
Brigitte JEANNIN
21 19
10 21
21 16
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
SD1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
11 21
14 21
Fatima OUSSENI
D9
DX2
P10
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P11
Antoine SECHET
12 21
21 14
21 17
Maelenn PERESSE
P11
Guillaume PORTE
P11
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
SD1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 6
21 7
Lilie GABORIAU
P12
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
SD1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
7 21
18 21
Laly VERRIERE
D9
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
SD1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
20 22
21 17
21 13
Stéphanie MAILLOT
P11
Dimanche 13 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
SD1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 8
21 10
Laeticia BESNIER
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SD1
P12
Carole MAITRE
6 21
8 21
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P10
DD1
P12
Alexandra GOUIN
P11
Carole MAITRE
11 21
5 21
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SD1
P12
Louise POTIRON
5 21
8 21
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P10
DX2
P12
Manon PIET
NC
Benjamin LIBEAU
21 19
22 20
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P12
Julien CAILLEAU
P11
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Dame 1
P11
Melissa EMERIAU
7 7
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Juliette ROLLAND
14 9
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Dame 1
P10
Emma GENNETAY
15 11
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Brigitte JEANNIN
21 10 21
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
19 21 16
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
11 14
D9
Fatima OUSSENI
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P10
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P11
Antoine SECHET
12 21 21
P11
Maelenn PERESSE
P11
Guillaume PORTE
21 14 17
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 21
P12
Lilie GABORIAU
6 7
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Martin Badminton (49-SMB-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
7 18
D9
Laly VERRIERE
21 21
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
20 21 21
P11
Stéphanie MAILLOT
22 17 13
Dimanche 13 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 21
P11
Laeticia BESNIER
8 10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Dame 1
P12
Carole MAITRE
6 8
P10
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 21
Double Dames 1
P12
Alexandra GOUIN
P11
Carole MAITRE
11 5
P11
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P11
Laurence BOCQUEL
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Dame 1
P12
Louise POTIRON
5 8
P10
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P12
Manon PIET
NC
Benjamin LIBEAU
21 22
P12
Anna ROBINEAU TAMAS
P11
Julien CAILLEAU
19 20
Club
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 11 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr