Retour

Leonie MARTIN

Licence n° 06898920
P10
D9
D8
Saison 2023-2024
Lundi 10 juin 2024 (J7 10/06/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Femixt D2 (Femixt D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Montmagny-sports (95-MSBAD-1)
DX1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
13 21
10 21
Caroline COLLIN
D8
Laurent TRAN
P10
DD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
13 21
9 21
Christelle HURIER
D9
Laura TRAN
D9
Lundi 27 mai 2024 (J5 27/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Femixt D2 (Femixt D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs As Du Volant (95-AVT-2)
DX2
D8
Leonie MARTIN
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 14
17 21
9 21
Elsa LEBEN
D8
Nathan VILTART
D9
Vendredi 24 mai 2024 (J4 20/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Femixt D2 (Femixt D2 B)
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX3
P11
Alexia GRANDEMANGE
NC
Thomas MIELOT
6 21
11 21
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
DD1
D9
Stéphanie RODRIGUES
D9
Pauline MARTIN
9 21
17 21
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Lundi 22 avril 2024 (J2 22/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Femixt D2 (Femixt D2 B)
Montmagny-sports (95-MSBAD-1) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX3
NC
Chloé SYLVESTRE
P10
Guillaume SYLVESTRE
12 21
13 21
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Lundi 25 mars 2024 (J12 25/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 PHF2)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs As Du Volant (95-AVT-3)
DD1
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 16
21 13
Virginie GOUACHON
D9
Elisa LOPEZ
D9
DX1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Jérémy QUIRIN M
14 21
14 21
Elisa LOPEZ
D9
Thomas DESMAY
D9
Vendredi 15 mars 2024 (J11 11/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 PHF1)
As Du Volant (95-AVT-3) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D9
Celine CHAN KENG NENG
P10
Nicolas GENAIS
21 17
18 21
21 8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
DD1
P10
Celine CHAN KENG NENG
D9
Virginie GOUACHON
18 21
21 23
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Lundi 26 février 2024 (J10 26/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Montmagny-sports (95-MSBAD-1)
DX1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Jérémy QUIRIN M
12 21
13 21
Caroline COLLIN
D8
Nicolas RATNARAJAH
D8
DD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
15 21
18 21
Laura TRAN
D9
Manon DURAND
D9
Lundi 5 février 2024 (J9 29/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5)
DD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
21 15
20 22
21 18
Manon STHOER
D9
Lea BRUNET
D9
SD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
17 21
21 12
12 21
Marie-ange LEJOYEUX
D9
Vendredi 26 janvier 2024 (J8 22/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SD1
D8
Lucile CAYOL
21 12
21 4
Leonie MARTIN
D9
DD1
D7
Melanie GUIGNERY M
D8
Sheherazade PIDDOCK
21 13
21 9
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Lundi 8 janvier 2024 (J6 08/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2)
DX1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
20 22
11 21
Claire LACROIX
D8
Stéphane DESMAZIERS
D8
DD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
11 21
15 21
Claire LACROIX
D8
Andréa LACOTTE
D8
Jeudi 7 décembre 2023 (J5 04/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Montmagny-sports (95-MSBAD-1) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DD1
P10
Manon DURAND
P10
Laura TRAN
23 21
21 11
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
SD1
D9
Caroline COLLIN
21 9
21 6
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Vendredi 1 décembre 2023 (J4 27/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DD1
P10
Manon STHOER
D9
Lea BRUNET
19 21
22 20
21 17
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
SD1
D9
Fouzia BELLA
13 21
26 24
11 21
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Lundi 20 novembre 2023 (J3 20/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4)
DX1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
17 21
18 21
Melanie GUIGNERY M
D7
Fabien ABERLENC M
D8
DD1
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
D8
Leonie MARTIN
17 21
20 22
Sheherazade PIDDOCK
D8
Melanie GUIGNERY M
D7
Lundi 13 novembre 2023 (J2 13/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
DX1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
12 21
10 21
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
D7
Fabien PORTE
D8
DD1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
21 15
22 20
émilie HADAMAR
P12
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
D9
Mercredi 8 novembre 2023 (J1 06/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D7
Sophie CAULFUTY
D7
Thomas GUIGUI
19 21
21 10
21 19
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
DD1
D8
Claire LACROIX
D8
Sophie CAULFUTY
21 9
21 10
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Mercredi 15 mars 2023 (J11 13/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 PHF1)
Bouffemont Badminton (95-BB-1) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D7
Isabelle MARANGE-BOIVINEAU
P10
Nicolas FLEURIDAS
15 21
21 16
21 14
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
DD1
D9
Monique NGUYEN
D9
Flora LE QUERNEC
8 21
12 21
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Vendredi 17 février 2023 (J10 13/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
As Du Volant (95-AVT-3) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DD1
D9
Elisa LOPEZ
D9
Lina MORICE
22 20
21 23
15 21
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
DX1
D9
Christelle ANDRICQUE
P10
Franck COMPAGNON
21 14
13 21
28 26
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
Lundi 6 février 2023 (J9 06/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse (95-VAG-2)
DX1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
21 16
21 15
Fanny LAHOREAU
D9
Anthony RONDEAU
D9
DD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
21 13
21 4
Fanny LAHOREAU
P11
Caroline TOURNEUR
P10
Jeudi 2 février 2023 (J8 30/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Badminton Club De Pontoise (95-BCP-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D8
Célia LEFEVRE M
D8
Antoine BLIN M
23 21
21 12
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
DD1
P10
Célia LEFEVRE M
P10
Emy RODA
11 21
9 21
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D8
Lundi 23 janvier 2023 (J7 23/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
DX1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
9 21
16 21
Delphine RABOURDIN
D7
Thibaud MAUCLERC
D7
Lundi 16 janvier 2023 (J6 16/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5)
DD1
D8
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 14
21 8
Marie-ange LEJOYEUX
P10
Marine RENOT
D9
DX1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
20 22
21 19
21 9
Fouzia BELLA
D9
Geoffrey PARMEGGIANI
D7
Lundi 9 janvier 2023 (J1 07/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DD1
D9
Marie-ange LEJOYEUX
D8
Marine RENOT
18 21
21 15
15 21
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
P10
Leonie MARTIN
P10
Lundi 12 décembre 2022 (J5 12/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs As Du Volant (95-AVT-3)
DX1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D7
Guillaume FARGES
21 23
16 21
Christelle ANDRICQUE
D9
Jonathan DARRICAU M
D9
DD1
P10
Leonie MARTIN
P10
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
15 21
17 21
Elisa LOPEZ
D9
Lina MORICE
D9
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022 (J4 05/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse (95-VAG-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D9
Fanny LAHOREAU
D7
Sp MOHAMED NAWFAL
21 11
21 11
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Valentin FERY
NC
DD1
P11
Fanny LAHOREAU
P11
éléa DESTENAVE-JULIA
21 19
14 21
13 21
Anne sophie GOBERT
P10
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 (J3 21/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Badminton Club De Pontoise (95-BCP-2)
DD1
D9
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
D9
Leonie MARTIN
16 21
21 18
21 12
Aurelie LAJEUNE
R6
Emy RODA
D9
Vendredi 18 novembre 2022 (J2 14/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D7
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
P10
Fabien PORTE
21 12
21 16
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Guillaume FARGES
D7
DD1
D9
Charlotte GILLERY M
D9
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
20 22
19 21
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D7
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 21 mars 2022 (J 21/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D1 (D1 PHF2)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs As Du Volant (95-AVT-2)
DX1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
10 21
12 21
Sandra MARTIN M
D8
Jérôme GAYOD M
R6
Vendredi 11 mars 2022 (J 07/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D1 (D1 PHF1)
Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-4) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D8
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
D7
Sébastien PINCEBOURDE
21 13
19 21
21 17
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jérémy QUIRIN
D7
DD1
D8
Marine DUBUS
D9
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
21 9
21 8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Vendredi 18 février 2022 (J 10/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D9
Frédérique DAGUERRE
D9
Antoine BILLOT GUERIN
21 16
21 16
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jérémy QUIRIN
D7
Lundi 7 février 2022 (J 07/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95 (95-BAD-1) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DD1
D9
Laurence DELORME
P11
Lydie BELLET
21 14
13 21
11 21
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN
D9
SD1
P10
Lutfiye AYDIN
21 11
21 10
Leonie MARTIN
P10
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 (J 31/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-1) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
P10
Julie RICHARDOT
D8
Didier REMULE
21 17
17 21
21 19
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 (J 24/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
DD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN
23 25
12 21
Célia LEFEVRE
D9
Rose SARU
P10
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 (J 17/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2)
DD1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
13 21
21 14
16 21
Sophie CAULFUTY
D8
Andréa LACOTTE
D9
SD1
P10
Leonie MARTIN
17 21
12 21
Iwona D'AMBROSIO
D9
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 (J 06/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95 (95-BAD-1)
DX1
P11
Leonie MARTIN
D7
Jérémy QUIRIN
21 16
14 21
21 13
Laurence DELORME
D9
Laurent GOUTET
D8
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 (J 29/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-1)
DX1
P11
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Guillaume FARGES
21 19
12 21
19 21
Christel BOURLON
P11
Didier REMULE
D9
Mercredi 17 novembre 2021 (J 15/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX1
D8
Sophie CAULFUTY
D8
Stéphane DESMAZIERS
16 21
15 21
Leonie MARTIN
P11
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 (J 08/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4)
DD1
D8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
P11
Leonie MARTIN
10 21
15 21
Mélanie ROUGETET
D9
Camille CHAUVEAU
P10
Lundi 10 juin 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Montmagny-sports
Double Mixte 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
13 10
D8
Caroline COLLIN
P10
Laurent TRAN
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
13 9
D9
Christelle HURIER
D9
Laura TRAN
21 21
Lundi 27 mai 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - As Du Volant
Double Mixte 2
D8
Leonie MARTIN
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 17 9
D8
Elsa LEBEN
D9
Nathan VILTART
14 21 21
Vendredi 24 mai 2024
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 3
P11
Alexia GRANDEMANGE
NC
Thomas MIELOT
6 11
D8
Leonie MARTIN
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Stéphanie RODRIGUES
D9
Pauline MARTIN
9 17
D9
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 21
Lundi 22 avril 2024
Montmagny-sports - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 3
NC
Chloé SYLVESTRE
P10
Guillaume SYLVESTRE
12 13
D8
Leonie MARTIN
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 21
Lundi 25 mars 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - As Du Volant
Double Dames 1
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 21
D9
Virginie GOUACHON
D9
Elisa LOPEZ
16 13
Double Mixte 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Jérémy QUIRIN M
14 14
D9
Elisa LOPEZ
D9
Thomas DESMAY
21 21
Vendredi 15 mars 2024
As Du Volant - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D9
Celine CHAN KENG NENG
P10
Nicolas GENAIS
21 18 21
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
17 21 8
Double Dames 1
P10
Celine CHAN KENG NENG
D9
Virginie GOUACHON
18 21
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 23
Lundi 26 février 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Montmagny-sports
Double Mixte 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Jérémy QUIRIN M
12 13
D8
Caroline COLLIN
D8
Nicolas RATNARAJAH
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
15 18
D9
Laura TRAN
D9
Manon DURAND
21 21
Lundi 5 février 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne
Double Dames 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
21 20 21
D9
Manon STHOER
D9
Lea BRUNET
15 22 18
Simple Dame 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
17 21 12
D9
Marie-ange LEJOYEUX
21 12 21
Vendredi 26 janvier 2024
Ermont Badminton Club - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Simple Dame 1
D8
Lucile CAYOL
21 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
12 4
Double Dames 1
D7
Melanie GUIGNERY M
D8
Sheherazade PIDDOCK
21 21
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
D9
Leonie MARTIN
13 9
Lundi 8 janvier 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise
Double Mixte 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
20 11
D8
Claire LACROIX
D8
Stéphane DESMAZIERS
22 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
11 15
D8
Claire LACROIX
D8
Andréa LACOTTE
21 21
Jeudi 7 décembre 2023
Montmagny-sports - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Dames 1
P10
Manon DURAND
P10
Laura TRAN
23 21
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
21 11
Simple Dame 1
D9
Caroline COLLIN
21 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
9 6
Vendredi 1 décembre 2023
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Dames 1
P10
Manon STHOER
D9
Lea BRUNET
19 22 21
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
21 20 17
Simple Dame 1
D9
Fouzia BELLA
13 26 11
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 24 21
Lundi 20 novembre 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ermont Badminton Club
Double Mixte 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
17 18
D7
Melanie GUIGNERY M
D8
Fabien ABERLENC M
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
D8
Leonie MARTIN
17 20
D8
Sheherazade PIDDOCK
D7
Melanie GUIGNERY M
21 22
Lundi 13 novembre 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Les Volants De Cergy
Double Mixte 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
12 10
D7
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
D8
Fabien PORTE
21 21
Double Dames 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
21 22
P12
émilie HADAMAR
D9
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
15 20
Mercredi 8 novembre 2023
Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D7
Sophie CAULFUTY
D7
Thomas GUIGUI
19 21 21
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
21 10 19
Double Dames 1
D8
Claire LACROIX
D8
Sophie CAULFUTY
21 21
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN M
9 10
Mercredi 15 mars 2023
Bouffemont Badminton - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D7
Isabelle MARANGE-BOIVINEAU
P10
Nicolas FLEURIDAS
15 21 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
21 16 14
Double Dames 1
D9
Monique NGUYEN
D9
Flora LE QUERNEC
8 12
D8
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 21
Vendredi 17 février 2023
As Du Volant - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Dames 1
D9
Elisa LOPEZ
D9
Lina MORICE
22 21 15
D8
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D9
Leonie MARTIN
20 23 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Christelle ANDRICQUE
P10
Franck COMPAGNON
21 13 28
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
14 21 26
Lundi 6 février 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse
Double Mixte 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
21 21
D9
Fanny LAHOREAU
D9
Anthony RONDEAU
16 15
Double Dames 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
21 21
P11
Fanny LAHOREAU
P10
Caroline TOURNEUR
13 4
Jeudi 2 février 2023
Badminton Club De Pontoise - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D8
Célia LEFEVRE M
D8
Antoine BLIN M
23 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
21 12
Double Dames 1
P10
Célia LEFEVRE M
P10
Emy RODA
11 9
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
21 21
Lundi 23 janvier 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Les Volants De Cergy
Double Mixte 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
9 16
D7
Delphine RABOURDIN
D7
Thibaud MAUCLERC
21 21
Lundi 16 janvier 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne
Double Dames 1
D8
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D9
Leonie MARTIN
21 21
P10
Marie-ange LEJOYEUX
D9
Marine RENOT
14 8
Double Mixte 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
20 21 21
D9
Fouzia BELLA
D7
Geoffrey PARMEGGIANI
22 19 9
Lundi 9 janvier 2023
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Dames 1
D9
Marie-ange LEJOYEUX
D8
Marine RENOT
18 21 15
P10
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
P10
Leonie MARTIN
21 15 21
Lundi 12 décembre 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - As Du Volant
Double Mixte 1
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D7
Guillaume FARGES
21 16
D9
Christelle ANDRICQUE
D9
Jonathan DARRICAU M
23 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Leonie MARTIN
P10
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
15 17
D9
Elisa LOPEZ
D9
Lina MORICE
21 21
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022
Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D9
Fanny LAHOREAU
D7
Sp MOHAMED NAWFAL
21 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
NC
Valentin FERY
11 11
Double Dames 1
P11
Fanny LAHOREAU
P11
éléa DESTENAVE-JULIA
21 14 13
P10
Anne sophie GOBERT
D9
Leonie MARTIN
19 21 21
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Badminton Club De Pontoise
Double Dames 1
D9
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
D9
Leonie MARTIN
16 21 21
R6
Aurelie LAJEUNE
D9
Emy RODA
21 18 12
Vendredi 18 novembre 2022
Les Volants De Cergy - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D7
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
P10
Fabien PORTE
21 21
D8
Leonie MARTIN
D7
Guillaume FARGES
12 16
Double Dames 1
D9
Charlotte GILLERY M
D9
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
20 19
D7
Emeline TRIOULEYRE
D9
Leonie MARTIN
22 21
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - As Du Volant
Double Mixte 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
10 12
D8
Sandra MARTIN M
R6
Jérôme GAYOD M
21 21
Vendredi 11 mars 2022
Les Volants De Cergy - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D8
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
D7
Sébastien PINCEBOURDE
21 19 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D7
Jérémy QUIRIN
13 21 17
Double Dames 1
D8
Marine DUBUS
D9
Jessica VAN EXTERGHEM
21 21
D8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
D9
Leonie MARTIN
9 8
Vendredi 18 février 2022
Ermont Badminton Club - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D9
Frédérique DAGUERRE
D9
Antoine BILLOT GUERIN
21 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D7
Jérémy QUIRIN
16 16
Lundi 7 février 2022
Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95 - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Dames 1
D9
Laurence DELORME
P11
Lydie BELLET
21 13 11
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN
14 21 21
Simple Dame 1
P10
Lutfiye AYDIN
21 21
P10
Leonie MARTIN
11 10
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Eragny - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
P10
Julie RICHARDOT
D8
Didier REMULE
21 17 21
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
17 21 19
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Les Volants De Cergy
Double Dames 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D9
Jessie QUIRIN
23 12
D9
Célia LEFEVRE
P10
Rose SARU
25 21
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise
Double Dames 1
D9
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
13 21 16
D8
Sophie CAULFUTY
D9
Andréa LACOTTE
21 14 21
Simple Dame 1
P10
Leonie MARTIN
17 12
D9
Iwona D'AMBROSIO
21 21
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95
Double Mixte 1
P11
Leonie MARTIN
D7
Jérémy QUIRIN
21 14 21
D9
Laurence DELORME
D8
Laurent GOUTET
16 21 13
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Badminton Club Eragny
Double Mixte 1
P11
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Guillaume FARGES
21 12 19
P11
Christel BOURLON
D9
Didier REMULE
19 21 21
Mercredi 17 novembre 2021
Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 1
D8
Sophie CAULFUTY
D8
Stéphane DESMAZIERS
16 15
P11
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
21 21
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ermont Badminton Club
Double Dames 1
D8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
P11
Leonie MARTIN
10 15
D9
Mélanie ROUGETET
P10
Camille CHAUVEAU
21 21
Club
Bad.club Bessancourtois
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 8 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr