Retour

Fabrice PIGEAUX

Licence n° 06477316
D8
P10
D9
Saison 2023-2024
Vendredi 24 mai 2024 (J4 20/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Femixt D2 (Femixt D2 B)
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX3
P11
Alexia GRANDEMANGE
NC
Thomas MIELOT
6 21
11 21
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Lundi 13 mai 2024 (J3 13/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Femixt D2 (Femixt D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs L'herblaisienne (95-SH-2)
DX3
D9
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
18 21
21 15
22 20
Maïwenn PAGE
D9
Thibault VASSOR
P10
Lundi 22 avril 2024 (J2 22/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Femixt D2 (Femixt D2 B)
Montmagny-sports (95-MSBAD-1) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DX3
NC
Chloé SYLVESTRE
P10
Guillaume SYLVESTRE
12 21
13 21
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Lundi 25 mars 2024 (J12 25/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 PHF2)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs As Du Volant (95-AVT-3)
DH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Marc SCHOTT
21 19
9 21
11 21
Aurelien CAYET
D8
Nicolas GENAIS
D8
SH3
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
13 21
21 18
21 16
Nicolas GENAIS
P10
Vendredi 15 mars 2024 (J11 11/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 PHF1)
As Du Volant (95-AVT-3) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH3
P10
Nicolas GENAIS
21 19
17 21
21 11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P10
Lundi 26 février 2024 (J10 26/02/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Montmagny-sports (95-MSBAD-1)
DH1
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
8 21
10 21
Faisel SARFRAZ AHMAD
D8
Sefty HASAN
D8
SH2
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 21
21 10
21 16
Mickael THETSY M
D8
Lundi 5 février 2024 (J9 29/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5)
DH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Marc SCHOTT
9 21
20 22
Anthony FEBURIE
D8
Mohammed ZEMRI
D9
SH2
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
18 21
19 21
Adrien LE FLOCH
D8
Vendredi 26 janvier 2024 (J8 22/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DH1
D7
Ugo CHOISEAU
D8
Frédéric NGO
21 13
21 17
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D8
SH3
D9
François DAGUERRE
21 19
23 21
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P10
Vendredi 19 janvier 2024 (J7 15/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DH1
D7
Kilian COHUET
D8
Mattéo LE FLOC'H M
21 18
20 22
21 18
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Jérémy QUIRIN M
P10
SH3
D9
Jules LARRALDE
21 18
19 21
21 17
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P10
Lundi 8 janvier 2024 (J6 08/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2)
SH3
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
12 21
17 21
Jonathan FABIEN
P10
Vendredi 1 décembre 2023 (J4 27/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH2
D9
Geoffrey PARMEGGIANI
21 12
20 22
21 14
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P10
DH1
D8
Medhi DOAN
D8
Anthony FEBURIE
21 10
21 14
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Lundi 20 novembre 2023 (J3 20/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4)
SH2
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
15 21
15 21
François DAGUERRE
D9
Lundi 13 novembre 2023 (J2 13/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
DH1
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
13 21
16 21
Kilian COHUET
D7
Jean pierre NGUYEN
D8
SH3
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 21
14 21
Corentin BERTRAND
D8
Mercredi 8 novembre 2023 (J1 06/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 - Mixte D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH2
D9
Thomas GUIGUI
21 8
21 12
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P10
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 27 mars 2023 (J12 27/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 PHF2)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse (95-VAG-2)
DH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
12 21
21 12
21 17
Sébastien DENYS
D7
Jimmy MEUNIER
D9
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
11 21
17 21
Timothy N'GUYEN
R6
Lundi 13 mars 2023 (J11 13/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 PHF1)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse (95-VAG-2)
DH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
22 20
21 14
Jimmy MEUNIER
D9
Romain RIBEIRO
D9
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21
21 11
21 17
Jimmy MEUNIER
D9
Vendredi 17 février 2023 (J10 13/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
As Du Volant (95-AVT-3) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DH1
D8
Nicolas GENAIS
D8
Franck COMPAGNON
21 10
21 13
Guillaume FARGES
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
SH1
D8
Paul BONORON
21 19
19 21
21 17
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Lundi 6 février 2023 (J9 06/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2)
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 18
10 21
15 21
Thomas GUIGUI
D9
DH1
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
8 21
18 21
Antoine JULIEN-SAINT-AMAND
D8
Vincent BLOINO M
D9
Jeudi 2 février 2023 (J8 30/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Badminton Club De Pontoise (95-BCP-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH1
R6
Antoine BLIN M
21 5
21 15
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
DH1
D8
Nicolas CODRON
R6
Luc GOPALAKRISNA M
21 16
21 13
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Michael MOLIERE
P11
Lundi 23 janvier 2023 (J7 23/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21
21 18
17 21
Thibaud MAUCLERC
D9
DH1
P11
Michael MOLIERE
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21
14 21
Kilian COHUET
D8
Jean pierre NGUYEN
D8
Lundi 16 janvier 2023 (J6 16/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) vs Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5)
DH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Michael MOLIERE
21 19
21 14
Adrien LE FLOCH
D9
Yacin DOAN
D9
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 21
20 22
Adrien LE FLOCH
D8
Jeudi 5 janvier 2023 (J5 12/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 A)
Fous de la Raquette de Jouy le Moutier (95-FRJM-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
SH1
D8
Mathieu CHUST
21 18
21 14
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
DH1
D9
Mathieu CHUST
D9
Olivier GOMBERT-CHUST
21 13
21 19
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022 (J4 05/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 B)
Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse (95-VAG-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
DH1
D7
Anthony RONDEAU
R6
Sébastien DENYS
19 21
21 14
14 21
Guillaume FARGES
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
SH1
D7
Anthony RONDEAU
13 21
21 13
21 14
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 (J3 21/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4)
SH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
8 21
16 21
Ugo CHOISEAU
D8
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 (J2 14/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Badminton Club des Bords de l'Oise (95-BCBO-1)
DH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Michael MOLIERE
15 21
12 21
Steven LUYCKFASSEL
D7
Johan COUDENE
D8
Jeudi 10 novembre 2022 (J1 07/11/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (Mixte D2 A)
L'herblaisienne (95-SH-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
DH1
D9
Noé GERBOIN
D9
Esteban LEBOUVIER
21 14
21 11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Marc SCHOTT
D9
SH1
D8
Mickael THETSY M
16 21
22 24
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 21 mars 2022 (J 21/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 PHF2)
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
SH1
D8
Geoffrey PARMEGGIANI
18 21
21 5
21 9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Lundi 7 mars 2022 (J 07/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 PHF1)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
DH1
P10
Cédric LEBEGUE
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 17
13 21
15 21
Steven EAV
D8
David LHUSSIER
P11
SH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
10 21
21 23
Antoine BLIN
D7
Lundi 7 février 2022 (J 07/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Badminton Club des Bords de l'Oise (95-BCBO-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
DH1
D8
Jeremy ROUX
D9
Charles FRANCIS M
21 19
23 25
21 19
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Michael MOLIERE
NC
SH1
D9
Thomas MERTENS
15 21
16 21
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 (J 31/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
DH1
D9
Julien DENIAUD
D9
Damien MEYBECK
16 21
15 21
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
SH1
D9
Gurvan MOUILLE
20 22
16 21
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 (J 24/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5)
DH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
19 21
11 21
Clément FOSSARD
D7
Dylan COMPTOUR
D9
SH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 12
16 21
21 14
Adrien LE FLOCH
D9
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 (J 17/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Union Sport. Ezanville-ecouen (95-USEE-5)
DH1
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
13 21
21 16
21 18
Mickael THETSY
D9
Francois SABAS
D8
SH1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
16 21
20 22
Yohan BEAUFILS
D7
Vendredi 14 janvier 2022 (J 10/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
As Du Volant (95-AVT-2) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
DH1
D7
Nicolas GENAIS
D9
Franck COMPAGNON
21 13
19 21
21 15
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D9
SH1
D8
Jérôme GAYOD M
19 21
17 21
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 (J 06/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Badminton Club des Bords de l'Oise (95-BCBO-2)
DH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
21 15
21 17
Jeremy ROUX
D9
Charles FRANCIS M
D9
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21
21 17
21 11
Jeremy ROUX
D9
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 (J 29/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-2)
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 21
13 21
Gurvan MOUILLE
D9
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 (J 22/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne (95-CSME-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
DH1
D9
Sebastien MACHEDA
P10
Angelo MARTINHO VIEIRA
21 16
21 13
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Cédric LEBEGUE
P11
SH1
D9
Sebastien MACHEDA
10 21
21 11
17 21
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 (J 15/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Union Sport. Ezanville-ecouen (95-USEE-5) vs Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2)
DH1
D8
Yohan BEAUFILS
D8
Erwann LEFORT
21 9
21 10
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
SH1
D7
Damien PENETTICOBRA
21 10
21 9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 (J 08/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 95 D2 (D2 A)
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-2) vs As Du Volant (95-AVT-2)
DH1
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
15 21
16 21
Quentin LEVY
D7
Nicolas GENAIS
D7
SH1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
14 21
11 21
Quentin LEVY
D7
Vendredi 24 mai 2024
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 3
P11
Alexia GRANDEMANGE
NC
Thomas MIELOT
6 11
D8
Leonie MARTIN
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 21
Lundi 13 mai 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - L'herblaisienne
Double Mixte 3
D9
Julie DUBOURG PAUGAM
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
18 21 22
D9
Maïwenn PAGE
P10
Thibault VASSOR
21 15 20
Lundi 22 avril 2024
Montmagny-sports - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Mixte 3
NC
Chloé SYLVESTRE
P10
Guillaume SYLVESTRE
12 13
D8
Leonie MARTIN
P11
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 21
Lundi 25 mars 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - As Du Volant
Double Hommes 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Marc SCHOTT
21 9 11
D8
Aurelien CAYET
D8
Nicolas GENAIS
19 21 21
Simple Homme 3
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
13 21 21
P10
Nicolas GENAIS
21 18 16
Vendredi 15 mars 2024
As Du Volant - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Simple Homme 3
P10
Nicolas GENAIS
21 17 21
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21 11
Lundi 26 février 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Montmagny-sports
Double Hommes 1
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
8 10
D8
Faisel SARFRAZ AHMAD
D8
Sefty HASAN
21 21
Simple Homme 2
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 21 21
D8
Mickael THETSY M
21 10 16
Lundi 5 février 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne
Double Hommes 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Marc SCHOTT
9 20
D8
Anthony FEBURIE
D9
Mohammed ZEMRI
21 22
Simple Homme 2
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
18 19
D8
Adrien LE FLOCH
21 21
Vendredi 26 janvier 2024
Ermont Badminton Club - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D7
Ugo CHOISEAU
D8
Frédéric NGO
21 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D8
Marc SCHOTT
13 17
Simple Homme 3
D9
François DAGUERRE
21 23
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21
Vendredi 19 janvier 2024
Les Volants De Cergy - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D7
Kilian COHUET
D8
Mattéo LE FLOC'H M
21 20 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P10
Jérémy QUIRIN M
18 22 18
Simple Homme 3
D9
Jules LARRALDE
21 19 21
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
18 21 17
Lundi 8 janvier 2024
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise
Simple Homme 3
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
12 17
P10
Jonathan FABIEN
21 21
Vendredi 1 décembre 2023
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Simple Homme 2
D9
Geoffrey PARMEGGIANI
21 20 21
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
12 22 14
Double Hommes 1
D8
Medhi DOAN
D8
Anthony FEBURIE
21 21
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
10 14
Lundi 20 novembre 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ermont Badminton Club
Simple Homme 2
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
15 15
D9
François DAGUERRE
21 21
Lundi 13 novembre 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Les Volants De Cergy
Double Hommes 1
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
13 16
D7
Kilian COHUET
D8
Jean pierre NGUYEN
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 14
D8
Corentin BERTRAND
21 21
Mercredi 8 novembre 2023
Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Simple Homme 2
D9
Thomas GUIGUI
21 21
P10
Fabrice PIGEAUX
8 12
Lundi 27 mars 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse
Double Hommes 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
12 21 21
D7
Sébastien DENYS
D9
Jimmy MEUNIER
21 12 17
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
11 17
R6
Timothy N'GUYEN
21 21
Lundi 13 mars 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse
Double Hommes 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
22 21
D9
Jimmy MEUNIER
D9
Romain RIBEIRO
20 14
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21 21
D9
Jimmy MEUNIER
21 11 17
Vendredi 17 février 2023
As Du Volant - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D8
Nicolas GENAIS
D8
Franck COMPAGNON
21 21
D8
Guillaume FARGES
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
10 13
Simple Homme 1
D8
Paul BONORON
21 19 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21 17
Lundi 6 février 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 10 15
D9
Thomas GUIGUI
18 21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
8 18
D8
Antoine JULIEN-SAINT-AMAND
D9
Vincent BLOINO M
21 21
Jeudi 2 février 2023
Badminton Club De Pontoise - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Simple Homme 1
R6
Antoine BLIN M
21 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
5 15
Double Hommes 1
D8
Nicolas CODRON
R6
Luc GOPALAKRISNA M
21 21
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Michael MOLIERE
16 13
Lundi 23 janvier 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Les Volants De Cergy
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21 17
D9
Thibaud MAUCLERC
21 18 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Michael MOLIERE
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 14
D8
Kilian COHUET
D8
Jean pierre NGUYEN
21 21
Lundi 16 janvier 2023
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne
Double Hommes 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Michael MOLIERE
21 21
D9
Adrien LE FLOCH
D9
Yacin DOAN
19 14
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 20
D8
Adrien LE FLOCH
21 22
Jeudi 5 janvier 2023
Fous de la Raquette de Jouy le Moutier - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Simple Homme 1
D8
Mathieu CHUST
21 21
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
18 14
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu CHUST
D9
Olivier GOMBERT-CHUST
21 21
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
13 19
Mercredi 7 décembre 2022
Le Volant Arnouville Gonesse - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D7
Anthony RONDEAU
R6
Sébastien DENYS
19 21 14
D8
Guillaume FARGES
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 14 21
Simple Homme 1
D7
Anthony RONDEAU
13 21 21
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 13 14
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Ermont Badminton Club
Simple Homme 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
8 16
D8
Ugo CHOISEAU
21 21
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Badminton Club des Bords de l'Oise
Double Hommes 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Michael MOLIERE
15 12
D7
Steven LUYCKFASSEL
D8
Johan COUDENE
21 21
Jeudi 10 novembre 2022
L'herblaisienne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D9
Noé GERBOIN
D9
Esteban LEBOUVIER
21 21
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
14 11
Simple Homme 1
D8
Mickael THETSY M
16 22
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 24
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Simple Homme 1
D8
Geoffrey PARMEGGIANI
18 21 21
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 5 9
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Les Volants De Cergy
Double Hommes 1
P10
Cédric LEBEGUE
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 13 15
D8
Steven EAV
P11
David LHUSSIER
17 21 21
Simple Homme 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
10 21
D7
Antoine BLIN
21 23
Lundi 7 février 2022
Badminton Club des Bords de l'Oise - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D8
Jeremy ROUX
D9
Charles FRANCIS M
21 23 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
NC
Michael MOLIERE
19 25 19
Simple Homme 1
D9
Thomas MERTENS
15 16
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Eragny - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D9
Julien DENIAUD
D9
Damien MEYBECK
16 15
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Gurvan MOUILLE
20 16
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
22 21
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne
Double Hommes 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
19 11
D7
Clément FOSSARD
D9
Dylan COMPTOUR
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 16 21
D9
Adrien LE FLOCH
12 21 14
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Union Sport. Ezanville-ecouen
Double Hommes 1
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
13 21 21
D9
Mickael THETSY
D8
Francois SABAS
21 16 18
Simple Homme 1
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
16 20
D7
Yohan BEAUFILS
21 22
Vendredi 14 janvier 2022
As Du Volant - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D7
Nicolas GENAIS
D9
Franck COMPAGNON
21 19 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
13 21 15
Simple Homme 1
D8
Jérôme GAYOD M
19 17
D8
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 21
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Badminton Club des Bords de l'Oise
Double Hommes 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
D9
Marc SCHOTT
21 21
D9
Jeremy ROUX
D9
Charles FRANCIS M
15 17
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
19 21 21
D9
Jeremy ROUX
21 17 11
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois - Badminton Club Eragny
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
17 13
D9
Gurvan MOUILLE
21 21
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Club Sport. Mun. Eaubonne - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D9
Sebastien MACHEDA
P10
Angelo MARTINHO VIEIRA
21 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
P11
Cédric LEBEGUE
16 13
Simple Homme 1
D9
Sebastien MACHEDA
10 21 17
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
21 11 21
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Union Sport. Ezanville-ecouen - Bad.club Bessancourtois
Double Hommes 1
D8
Yohan BEAUFILS
D8
Erwann LEFORT
21 21
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
9 10
Simple Homme 1
D7
Damien PENETTICOBRA
21 21
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
10 9
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois - As Du Volant
Double Hommes 1
D9
Marc SCHOTT
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
15 16
D7
Quentin LEVY
D7
Nicolas GENAIS
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Fabrice PIGEAUX
14 11
D7
Quentin LEVY
21 21
Club
Bad.club Bessancourtois
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 29 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr