Retour

Guillaume FARGES

Licence n° 00406128
D9
D9
D7
Lundi 21 mars 2022 | Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - As Du Volant (95-AVT-2)
SH3
D9
Guillaume FARGES
19 21
23 21
21 7
Franck COMPAGNON
D9
DH1
D9
Guillaume FARGES
D8
Jérémy QUIRIN
21 23
14 21
Franck COMPAGNON
D9
Nicolas GENAIS
D7
Vendredi 11 mars 2022 | Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-4) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH3
D8
Mickaël VIDOCIN
21 8
21 6
Guillaume FARGES
D9
DH1
D7
Mickaël VIDOCIN
D8
Loick CORVAISIER
21 13
21 15
Pascal MOISSERON
D7
Guillaume FARGES
D9
Lundi 7 février 2022 | Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95 (95-BAD-1) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH3
P11
Jerome VALIER
5 21
8 21
Guillaume FARGES
D9
DH1
P11
Piermattia SEVERIN
P11
Jerome VALIER
17 21
8 21
Guillaume FARGES
D9
Pascal MOISSERON
D7
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-1) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH3
P10
Sébastien PETIT
18 21
15 21
Guillaume FARGES
D9
Lundi 24 janvier 2022 | Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
SH3
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 19
16 21
21 14
Paul AUPETIT-VISSE
D9
DX1
D8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
D7
Guillaume FARGES
22 20
21 18
Célia LEFEVRE
P10
Antoine BLIN
D8
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2)
SH3
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 10
16 21
21 18
Jonathan FABIEN
P10
DH1
D7
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 18
22 20
Antoine JULIEN-SAINT-AMAND
D9
Jonathan FABIEN
P11
Vendredi 18 février 2022 | Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
SH3
D9
Luca DAGUERRE
22 20
21 9
Guillaume FARGES
D9
DH1
D8
Laurent DEVERNOIS
D7
François DAGUERRE
21 15
21 17
Pascal MOISSERON
D7
Guillaume FARGES
D9
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95 (95-BAD-1)
DH1
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 10
21 13
Laurent GOUTET
D9
Mathieu LE FRIEC
P10
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-1)
DX1
P11
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Guillaume FARGES
21 19
12 21
19 21
Christel BOURLON
P11
Didier REMULE
D9
Lundi 21 mars 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - As Du Volant (95-AVT-2)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Guillaume FARGES
19 23 21
D9
Franck COMPAGNON
21 21 7
Double Hommes 1
D9
Guillaume FARGES
D8
Jérémy QUIRIN
21 14
D9
Franck COMPAGNON
D7
Nicolas GENAIS
23 21
Vendredi 11 mars 2022
Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-4) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
Simple Homme 3
D8
Mickaël VIDOCIN
21 21
D9
Guillaume FARGES
8 6
Double Hommes 1
D7
Mickaël VIDOCIN
D8
Loick CORVAISIER
21 21
D7
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Guillaume FARGES
13 15
Lundi 7 février 2022
Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95 (95-BAD-1) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Jerome VALIER
5 8
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Piermattia SEVERIN
P11
Jerome VALIER
17 8
D9
Guillaume FARGES
D7
Pascal MOISSERON
21 21
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-1) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
Simple Homme 3
P10
Sébastien PETIT
18 15
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 21
Lundi 24 janvier 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Les Volants De Cergy (95-LVC-5)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 16 21
D9
Paul AUPETIT-VISSE
19 21 14
Double Mixte 1
D8
Emilie CAUCHETEUX
D7
Guillaume FARGES
22 21
P10
Célia LEFEVRE
D8
Antoine BLIN
20 18
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Ass. Sportive Luzarchoise (95-ASL-2)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 16 21
P10
Jonathan FABIEN
10 21 18
Double Hommes 1
D7
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 22
D9
Antoine JULIEN-SAINT-AMAND
P11
Jonathan FABIEN
18 20
Vendredi 18 février 2022
Ermont Badminton Club (95-EBC-4) - Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Luca DAGUERRE
22 21
D9
Guillaume FARGES
20 9
Double Hommes 1
D8
Laurent DEVERNOIS
D7
François DAGUERRE
21 21
D7
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Guillaume FARGES
15 17
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Bad. Argenteuil Detente 95 (95-BAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Pascal MOISSERON
D9
Guillaume FARGES
21 21
D9
Laurent GOUTET
P10
Mathieu LE FRIEC
10 13
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Bad.club Bessancourtois (95-BCB-1) - Badminton Club Eragny (95-BCE-1)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Leonie MARTIN
D8
Guillaume FARGES
21 12 19
P11
Christel BOURLON
D9
Didier REMULE
19 21 21
Club
Bad.club Bessancourtois
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 23 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr