Retour

Emilie LOUEE

Licence n° 06881585
D8
D9
R6
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Association Badminton Centre Dombes (01-ABCD-1)
DX1
D7
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
26 24
21 15
Yann BURNICHON
D7
Pernelle BASSET
D9
DD1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
17 21
18 21
Pernelle BASSET
P10
Louise GIROUD
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-2)
DX1
D7
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
17 21
19 21
Theara SOEUN
D7
Anne-lise COSTES
D7
DD1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
4 21
21 16
17 21
Elodie BUISSON
D8
Solène LABBE
D8
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-2)
DD1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
19 21
22 20
19 21
Bonasy CHAU
D9
Marie GOEPPNER-CHAU
D9
DX2
D7
Marcelo DOS SANTOS MONTE
D7
Emilie LOUEE
21 9
21 14
Lucas LEGARDEUR
D8
Violette ROMERO
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
DD1
D9
Anne-lise COSTES
D9
Hanitra RAVOALA
21 13
21 18
Clara DELAPIERRE
D8
Emilie LOUEE
D9
DX2
D9
Christophe JOLY
D9
Hanitra RAVOALA
12 21
7 21
Marcelo DOS SANTOS MONTE
D7
Emilie LOUEE
D7
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
DX1
D9
Gérald DUBOISSET
D8
Nathalie LAZZARIN
17 21
21 3
21 18
Frédèric PICHARD
R6
Emilie LOUEE
D7
DD1
P10
Nathalie LAZZARIN
P11
Dorine THOMAS
17 21
17 21
Clara DELAPIERRE
D8
Emilie LOUEE
D9
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Badminton Club Belley (01-BCB-1)
DX1
R6
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
21 8
21 16
Julien BOEHLER
D9
Adèle GIL
P10
DD1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
21 5
21 11
Morgane BOEHLER
P12
Margo GIL
P12
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
DX1
R5
Tanguy DELHAIE M
D9
Marie GOEPPNER-CHAU
21 11
21 9
Frédèric PICHARD
R6
Emilie LOUEE
D7
DD1
D9
Marie GOEPPNER-CHAU
P10
Violette ROMERO
21 16
21 15
Clara DELAPIERRE
D8
Emilie LOUEE
D9
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Association Badminton Centre Dombes (01-ABCD-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
DD1
P11
Louise GIROUD
P10
Mélanie MICHEL
25 23
13 21
21 17
Clara DELAPIERRE
D8
Emilie LOUEE
D9
DX1
D8
Yann BURNICHON
D9
Mélanie MICHEL
21 12
21 18
Yann GRIMAUD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
D7
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-1)
DX1
D7
Marcelo DOS SANTOS MONTE
D7
Emilie LOUEE
19 21
17 21
Minh hôang LE
D8
Marine BERTRAND
D9
DD1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
21 14
21 17
Marine BERTRAND
P10
Bernadette CHOUTEAU
P10
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Association Badminton Centre Dombes (01-ABCD-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
26 21
D7
Yann BURNICHON
D9
Pernelle BASSET
24 15
Double Dames 1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
17 18
P10
Pernelle BASSET
D9
Louise GIROUD
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-2)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
17 19
D7
Theara SOEUN
D7
Anne-lise COSTES
21 21
Double Dames 1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
4 21 17
D8
Elodie BUISSON
D8
Solène LABBE
21 16 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-2)
Double Dames 1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
19 22 19
D9
Bonasy CHAU
D9
Marie GOEPPNER-CHAU
21 20 21
Double Mixte 2
D7
Marcelo DOS SANTOS MONTE
D7
Emilie LOUEE
21 21
D8
Lucas LEGARDEUR
P10
Violette ROMERO
9 14
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
Double Dames 1
D9
Anne-lise COSTES
D9
Hanitra RAVOALA
21 21
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
13 18
Double Mixte 2
D9
Christophe JOLY
D9
Hanitra RAVOALA
12 7
D7
Marcelo DOS SANTOS MONTE
D7
Emilie LOUEE
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Gérald DUBOISSET
D8
Nathalie LAZZARIN
17 21 21
R6
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
21 3 18
Double Dames 1
P10
Nathalie LAZZARIN
P11
Dorine THOMAS
17 17
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Badminton Club Belley (01-BCB-1)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
21 21
D9
Julien BOEHLER
P10
Adèle GIL
8 16
Double Dames 1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
21 21
P12
Morgane BOEHLER
P12
Margo GIL
5 11
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
Double Mixte 1
R5
Tanguy DELHAIE M
D9
Marie GOEPPNER-CHAU
21 21
R6
Frédèric PICHARD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
11 9
Double Dames 1
D9
Marie GOEPPNER-CHAU
P10
Violette ROMERO
21 21
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
16 15
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Association Badminton Centre Dombes (01-ABCD-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
Double Dames 1
P11
Louise GIROUD
P10
Mélanie MICHEL
25 13 21
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
23 21 17
Double Mixte 1
D8
Yann BURNICHON
D9
Mélanie MICHEL
21 21
D7
Yann GRIMAUD
D7
Emilie LOUEE
12 18
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-1)
Double Mixte 1
D7
Marcelo DOS SANTOS MONTE
D7
Emilie LOUEE
19 17
D8
Minh hôang LE
D9
Marine BERTRAND
21 21
Double Dames 1
D8
Clara DELAPIERRE
D9
Emilie LOUEE
21 21
P10
Marine BERTRAND
P10
Bernadette CHOUTEAU
14 17
Club
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 7 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr