Retour

Ludovic CRETON

Licence n° 06534216
P10
D9
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
SH2
P10
Ludovic CRETON
21 9
21 7
Alban ROUX
NC
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 15
21 17
Alban ROUX
NC
Bruno SPATARO
NC
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 16
21 16
David ORIAL
P10
Pierre SABOT
P10
DX1
D8
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Milène TABILLON
10 21
21 17
21 18
Pierre SABOT
P11
Evelyne SASSI
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
DH1
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Jean-charles GRIMAUD
21 16
21 19
Jordan LAFORET
D9
Jérémy REIS
P11
DX1
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Laëtitia CONVERT
21 15
21 14
Pascal BEJANNIN
P10
Isabelle PLANTIER
D9
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P11
Christophe FAUCHER
21 18
14 21
21 19
Gregory BERTRAND
P10
Maxence FERTE M
P11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
DH2
P10
Raoul FUCINA
P10
Adrien GALLIERI
21 14
19 21
21 12
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
7 21
15 21
Anthony BOUVIER
D9
Jullian MASKRI
D8
DX1
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Laëtitia CONVERT
12 21
20 22
Jullian MASKRI
P10
Laura HASQUENOPH
D7
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Ludovic CRETON
21 21
NC
Alban ROUX
9 7
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 21
NC
Alban ROUX
NC
Bruno SPATARO
15 17
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 21
P10
David ORIAL
P10
Pierre SABOT
16 16
Double Mixte 1
D8
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Milène TABILLON
10 21 21
P11
Pierre SABOT
P10
Evelyne SASSI
21 17 18
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Jean-charles GRIMAUD
21 21
D9
Jordan LAFORET
P11
Jérémy REIS
16 19
Double Mixte 1
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Laëtitia CONVERT
21 21
P10
Pascal BEJANNIN
D9
Isabelle PLANTIER
15 14
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P11
Christophe FAUCHER
21 14 21
P10
Gregory BERTRAND
P11
Maxence FERTE M
18 21 19
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Raoul FUCINA
P10
Adrien GALLIERI
21 19 21
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
14 21 12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
7 15
D9
Anthony BOUVIER
D8
Jullian MASKRI
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Laëtitia CONVERT
12 20
P10
Jullian MASKRI
D7
Laura HASQUENOPH
21 22
Club
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 16 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr