Retour

Milène TABILLON

Licence n° 07307295
P10
D9
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
DD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 13
21 9
Marie-ange BEGE
P11
Maïwen BOUTE
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
DD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 17
21 15
Lola BARTHELEMY
P10
Evelyne SASSI
P10
DX1
D8
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Milène TABILLON
10 21
21 17
21 18
Pierre SABOT
P11
Evelyne SASSI
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
DD1
P10
Laëtitia CONVERT
P10
Milène TABILLON
21 9
19 21
17 21
Isabelle PLANTIER
P10
Annabelle TODESCHINI
P12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
DX1
D9
Jean-charles GRIMAUD
P11
Milène TABILLON
21 16
21 12
Julien MEDICO
P10
Elina RENDU
P12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
SD1
D9
Cyrielle LAURENS M
21 18
21 19
Milène TABILLON
P11
DD1
D9
Corinne CLAUSTRE
D9
Cyrielle LAURENS M
19 21
21 12
16 21
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
DD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
12 21
10 21
Aurelie SAUGE
D8
Maud WEBER
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
Double Dames 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 21
P11
Marie-ange BEGE
P11
Maïwen BOUTE
13 9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
Double Dames 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 21
P10
Lola BARTHELEMY
P10
Evelyne SASSI
17 15
Double Mixte 1
D8
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Milène TABILLON
10 21 21
P11
Pierre SABOT
P10
Evelyne SASSI
21 17 18
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
Double Dames 1
P10
Laëtitia CONVERT
P10
Milène TABILLON
21 19 17
P10
Isabelle PLANTIER
P12
Annabelle TODESCHINI
9 21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Jean-charles GRIMAUD
P11
Milène TABILLON
21 21
P10
Julien MEDICO
P12
Elina RENDU
16 12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Cyrielle LAURENS M
21 21
P11
Milène TABILLON
18 19
Double Dames 1
D9
Corinne CLAUSTRE
D9
Cyrielle LAURENS M
19 21 16
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 12 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
Double Dames 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
12 10
D8
Aurelie SAUGE
P11
Maud WEBER
21 21
Club
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 16 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr