Retour

Christophe FAUCHER

Licence n° 06611754
P11
D9
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 15
21 17
Alban ROUX
NC
Bruno SPATARO
NC
DX1
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
P12
Telma BORGES
15 21
12 21
Dorian CHAVANEL
D9
Marie-ange BEGE
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 16
21 16
David ORIAL
P10
Pierre SABOT
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
DH2
P11
Christophe FAUCHER
P10
Stéphane LEVY
23 21
21 10
Pascal BEJANNIN
P11
Eric PLANTIER
P11
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
SH2
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
15 21
16 21
Maxence FERTE M
P12
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P11
Christophe FAUCHER
21 18
14 21
21 19
Gregory BERTRAND
P10
Maxence FERTE M
P11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
DH2
P10
Raoul FUCINA
P10
Adrien GALLIERI
21 14
19 21
21 12
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
D9
DX1
P11
Adrien GALLIERI
D9
Corinne CLAUSTRE
20 22
21 5
21 12
Christophe FAUCHER
D9
Laëtitia CONVERT
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
DH2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
7 21
15 21
Anthony BOUVIER
D9
Jullian MASKRI
D8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 21
NC
Alban ROUX
NC
Bruno SPATARO
15 17
Double Mixte 1
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
P12
Telma BORGES
15 12
D9
Dorian CHAVANEL
P10
Marie-ange BEGE
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P10
Christophe FAUCHER
21 21
P10
David ORIAL
P10
Pierre SABOT
16 16
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
Double Hommes 2
P11
Christophe FAUCHER
P10
Stéphane LEVY
23 21
P11
Pascal BEJANNIN
P11
Eric PLANTIER
21 10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
15 16
P12
Maxence FERTE M
21 21
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
P11
Christophe FAUCHER
21 14 21
P10
Gregory BERTRAND
P11
Maxence FERTE M
18 21 19
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Raoul FUCINA
P10
Adrien GALLIERI
21 19 21
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
14 21 12
Double Mixte 1
P11
Adrien GALLIERI
D9
Corinne CLAUSTRE
20 21 21
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
D9
Laëtitia CONVERT
22 5 12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Ludovic CRETON
D9
Christophe FAUCHER
7 15
D9
Anthony BOUVIER
D8
Jullian MASKRI
21 21
Club
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 16 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr