Retour

Anton ROBIN

Licence n° 00222973
N3
N3
N2
Dimanche 13 novembre 2022 | Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
DX1
N3
Aurelio DE MACEDO
R4
Gabrielle MARRON
16 21
13 21
Anton ROBIN
N3
Aurélia DIDELLE
N3
SH2
R4
Tanguy DELHAIE
17 21
17 21
Anton ROBIN
R4
Dimanche 13 novembre 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-3)
DH1
N2
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 9
9 21
21 15
Gauthier ADNET
R4
Shangxi olivier SONG
R6
SH2
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 19
15 21
21 12
Shangxi olivier SONG
R5
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-3)
DH1
N3
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 14
17 21
19 21
Ilane AROMATARIO
N3
Antoine TARAMASCO
N3
SH2
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 9
21 13
Romain SICHE
R4
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022 | Badminton Club Charly (69-BCC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
DH1
R6
Sean BOGREAU
R4
Etienne GRUAU
17 21
7 21
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
SH2
R6
Etienne GRUAU
7 21
9 21
Anton ROBIN
R4
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-1)
DX1
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
13 21
21 17
11 21
Nicolas ROBIN
N2
Fanny LY
N2
DH1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
17 21
16 21
Julien DUGARD M
R5
Nicolas ROBIN
N2
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Club de l'Hermitage et du Tournonais (07-BCHT-1)
DX2
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
21 8
21 16
Aurelien DESSUS
R5
Amelie FRANCO M
D8
DH1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 17
21 19
Bastien BOUVERON
N3
Enzo DUHOO M
R4
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Badminton Olympique De Pernes (84-BOP-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
DX1
N3
Paul PARANT
N3
Camille WOLFF
21 10
21 15
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
N3
DH1
N3
Kévin JULIEN M
R6
Paul PARANT
19 21
16 21
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Samedi 12 f騅rier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1)
DX1
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
16 21
12 21
Hugo VIGNAL
N2
Clara COTTE
N2
DH1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
18 21
21 14
21 17
Quentin LAFONT
N3
Quentin MEJEAN
N3
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Chassieu Badminton Club (69-CBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
DX1
N2
Korneel MAS
R4
Margot CHIROUSSEL
21 19
21 17
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
N3
DH1
N2
Seppe MAS
R4
Alric SANS
21 15
21 18
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
DX1
N2
Nicolas ROBIN
N3
Fanny LY
21 18
21 16
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
N3
DH1
N3
Bastien GINET
N1
Nicolas ROBIN
20 22
22 20
21 12
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Samedi 11 d馗embre 2021 | Badminton Club de l'Hermitage et du Tournonais (07-BCHT-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
DX1
N3
Bastien BOUVERON
R4
Chloe LOPEZ
18 21
17 21
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
N3
DH1
N3
Bastien BOUVERON
R4
Aurelien DESSUS
21 19
21 23
16 21
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Olympique De Pernes (84-BOP-1)
DX2
N3
Anton ROBIN
R4
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
21 13
21 16
Lucas WOLFF
N3
Marianne BROC
R4
DH1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
22 20
21 16
Frederic HATTAT
N3
Lucas WOLFF
N3
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
DX1
N2
Quentin MEJEAN
N2
Clara COTTE
21 19
21 9
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
R4
SH2
N3
Hugo VIGNAL
15 21
21 14
21 16
Anton ROBIN
N3
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Chassieu Badminton Club (69-CBC-1)
DX2
N3
Anton ROBIN
R4
Gaelle CHAVERNOZ
17 21
19 21
Seppe MAS
N3
Line RATTIN
R6
DH1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 0
21 0
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1)
SH2
N3
Anton ROBIN
15 21
21 18
14 21
Yannick DURAIN M
N3
DH1
N2
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 19
18 21
14 21
Richard NGUYEN
N3
Hugues PERDRIX
R5
Dimanche 13 novembre 2022
Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Aurelio DE MACEDO
R4
Gabrielle MARRON
16 13
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Aurélia DIDELLE
21 21
Simple Homme 2
R4
Tanguy DELHAIE
17 17
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 21
Dimanche 13 novembre 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-3)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 9 21
R4
Gauthier ADNET
R6
Shangxi olivier SONG
9 21 15
Simple Homme 2
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 15 21
R5
Shangxi olivier SONG
19 21 12
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-3)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 17 19
N3
Ilane AROMATARIO
N3
Antoine TARAMASCO
14 21 21
Simple Homme 2
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 21
R4
Romain SICHE
9 13
Dimanche 9 octobre 2022
Badminton Club Charly (69-BCC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Sean BOGREAU
R4
Etienne GRUAU
17 7
N3
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 21
Simple Homme 2
R6
Etienne GRUAU
7 9
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 21
Samedi 23 avril 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
13 21 11
N2
Nicolas ROBIN
N2
Fanny LY
21 17 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
17 16
R5
Julien DUGARD M
N2
Nicolas ROBIN
21 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Club de l'Hermitage et du Tournonais (07-BCHT-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
21 21
R5
Aurelien DESSUS
D8
Amelie FRANCO M
8 16
Double Hommes 1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 21
N3
Bastien BOUVERON
R4
Enzo DUHOO M
17 19
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Badminton Olympique De Pernes (84-BOP-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Paul PARANT
N3
Camille WOLFF
21 21
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
10 15
Double Hommes 1
N3
Kévin JULIEN M
R6
Paul PARANT
19 16
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 21
Samedi 12 f騅rier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
16 12
N2
Hugo VIGNAL
N2
Clara COTTE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
18 21 21
N3
Quentin LAFONT
N3
Quentin MEJEAN
21 14 17
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Chassieu Badminton Club (69-CBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Korneel MAS
R4
Margot CHIROUSSEL
21 21
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
19 17
Double Hommes 1
N2
Seppe MAS
R4
Alric SANS
21 21
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
15 18
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Nicolas ROBIN
N3
Fanny LY
21 21
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
18 16
Double Hommes 1
N3
Bastien GINET
N1
Nicolas ROBIN
20 22 21
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
22 20 12
Samedi 11 d馗embre 2021
Badminton Club de l'Hermitage et du Tournonais (07-BCHT-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Bastien BOUVERON
R4
Chloe LOPEZ
18 17
N3
Anton ROBIN
N3
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Bastien BOUVERON
R4
Aurelien DESSUS
21 21 16
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
19 23 21
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Olympique De Pernes (84-BOP-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Anton ROBIN
R4
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
21 21
N3
Lucas WOLFF
R4
Marianne BROC
13 16
Double Hommes 1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
N3
Anton ROBIN
22 21
N3
Frederic HATTAT
N3
Lucas WOLFF
20 16
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club (38-MVBC-1) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Quentin MEJEAN
N2
Clara COTTE
21 21
N3
Anton ROBIN
R4
Chloé CHAVERNOZ
19 9
Simple Homme 2
N3
Hugo VIGNAL
15 21 21
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 14 16
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Chassieu Badminton Club (69-CBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Anton ROBIN
R4
Gaelle CHAVERNOZ
17 19
N3
Seppe MAS
R6
Line RATTIN
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Nicolas LOUEE
R4
Anton ROBIN
21 21
0 0
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-1) - Badminton Club Etupes (25-BCE-1)
Simple Homme 2
N3
Anton ROBIN
15 21 14
N3
Yannick DURAIN M
21 18 21
Double Hommes 1
N2
Pierre BOGREAU
N3
Anton ROBIN
21 18 14
N3
Richard NGUYEN
R5
Hugues PERDRIX
19 21 21
Club
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 7 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr