Retour

Maxime BEAUJEAN

Licence n° 07012195
P11
P11
D9
Jeudi 3 février 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Omnibad Nord Est Anjou (49-ONEA-1)
DX2
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Sophie ROBIN
9 21
15 21
Jeremy BOVARD
D7
Melanie LETEUR
D7
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DH1
D8
Timéo LEBRANCHU
D9
Johnny GOUGEON
19 21
21 17
21 15
Maxime BEAUJEAN
P11
Simon BRICARD M
D9
DX2
P10
Solene BETTON
D9
Johnny GOUGEON
11 21
21 19
21 19
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
SH2
P10
Julien SECOUET
21 7
21 9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
P11
DX2
D9
Corinne DANIELLOT
D9
Ludovic SELLIER
21 12
21 18
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX2
D8
Lea MONGAZON
D9
Sylvain DELANOUE
21 14
21 23
21 10
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX2
P10
Tresna MORINIERE
P10
Sylvain MOREAU
20 22
18 21
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Barthélémy Badminton Club (49-SBBC-1)
DH1
P11
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Simon BRICARD M
21 13
14 21
21 15
Sébastien ADENYS
D9
Sébastien ARZUR
D9
DX2
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
16 21
15 21
Caroline GILLON
P11
Sébastien ADENYS
P10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
DH1
P11
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Simon BRICARD M
15 21
10 21
Antoine BOURGES
R6
Robin TUSSEAU
D8
DX2
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
7 21
15 21
Alice HERSAN
P10
Mathieu ROBIN
D9
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
DX2
P10
Fanchon PROD'HOMME
R6
Matthieu CHAMPIGNY
21 17
21 15
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Jeudi 3 février 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Omnibad Nord Est Anjou (49-ONEA-1)
Double Mixte 2
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Sophie ROBIN
9 15
D7
Jeremy BOVARD
D7
Melanie LETEUR
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Timéo LEBRANCHU
D9
Johnny GOUGEON
19 21 21
P11
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Simon BRICARD M
21 17 15
Double Mixte 2
P10
Solene BETTON
D9
Johnny GOUGEON
11 21 21
D9
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
21 19 19
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badminton Angers Club (49-BAC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Julien SECOUET
21 21
P11
Maxime BEAUJEAN
7 9
Double Mixte 2
D9
Corinne DANIELLOT
D9
Ludovic SELLIER
21 21
D9
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
12 18
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Association Badminton Beconnais (49-ABB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
D8
Lea MONGAZON
D9
Sylvain DELANOUE
21 21 21
D9
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
14 23 10
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Beaupréau (49-BB-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Tresna MORINIERE
P10
Sylvain MOREAU
20 18
D9
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
22 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - Saint Barthélémy Badminton Club (49-SBBC-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Simon BRICARD M
21 14 21
D9
Sébastien ADENYS
D9
Sébastien ARZUR
13 21 15
Double Mixte 2
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
16 15
P11
Caroline GILLON
P10
Sébastien ADENYS
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1) - A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Maxime BEAUJEAN
D9
Simon BRICARD M
15 10
R6
Antoine BOURGES
D8
Robin TUSSEAU
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P11
Chloé VACHET
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
7 15
P10
Alice HERSAN
D9
Mathieu ROBIN
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
A.S. Ponts De Cé Badminton (49-ASPC-1) - Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne (49-ASIBAD-1)
Double Mixte 2
P10
Fanchon PROD'HOMME
R6
Matthieu CHAMPIGNY
21 21
D9
Sophie ROBIN
D9
Maxime BEAUJEAN
17 15
Club
Asso.Sportive Indépendante.bad.murs Erigne
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 22 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr