Retour

Mathieu BRUNEL

Licence n° 07131527
P11
D9
P10
Saison 2023-2024
Jeudi 11 avril 2024 (J7 10/04/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4C)
U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4) vs Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-6)
DH1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Meriadec GOARDOU
16 21
21 19
12 21
Paul BOURIAT
D9
Julien MUGNIER
P10
Jeudi 14 mars 2024 (J5 13/03/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4C)
U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4) vs Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-3)
DH2
P10
Damien BALET
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
21 12
21 17
Arnaud HEUX
P11
Stéphane HOUSSIN
P10
Jeudi 1 février 2024 (J3 31/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4C)
I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-9) vs U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4)
DH2
P12
Adrien BERNARD
P12
Yohan CONSTANT
12 21
12 21
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Jean-michel SCHANDENE
P11
Vendredi 19 janvier 2024 (J2 17/01/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4C)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-6) vs U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4)
DH2
D9
Paul BOURIAT
P10
Frederic TARDIVAT
22 20
21 12
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Jean-michel SCHANDENE
P11
Mercredi 6 décembre 2023 (J10 07/06/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4C)
Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-3) vs U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4)
DX1
D9
Fabien RONDEPIERRE
D9
Claire ALTAZIN
18 21
21 17
21 13
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Elisabeth GUILBERT
D9
Jeudi 9 novembre 2023 (J8 15/05/2024) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4C)
U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4) vs I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-9)
DH2
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Meriadec GOARDOU
21 17
21 12
Frédéric BARDOU
P10
Yohan CONSTANT
P12
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 5 juin 2023 (J9 05/06/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (Classement 5-8)
USI4 (USI4) vs BCC3 (BCC3)
DH1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Laurent TURQUAT
13 21
17 21
Clement LENOIR
D9
Raphaël MALLECOURT
P10
Dimanche 28 mai 2023 (J10 06/06/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (Classement 5-8)
USI4 (USI4) vs BCC4 (BCC4)
DX1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Stephanie GIRMA
21 16
21 8
Jeremy MADELEINE
P10
Sophie CAYLA
D9
DH2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Christian MARQUET
16 21
21 12
21 19
Sylvain COLY
P10
Jeremy MADELEINE
P10
Jeudi 25 mai 2023 (J8 24/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (Classement 5-8)
PROPATRIA2 (PROPATRIA2) vs USI4 (USI4)
DH2
D9
Cyril BONAVENT
D9
Christophe TROUPEL
21 15
20 22
17 21
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Guyaume NEGRE
P11
Jeudi 27 avril 2023 (J7 27/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4B)
USI4 (USI4) vs BALEZ2 (BALEZ2)
DX1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Elisabeth GUILBERT
21 18
21 18
Arnaud BISSIRIEX
D9
Aurelie RALKOS
D9
DH2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Jean-michel SCHANDENE
15 21
12 21
Cyril MURON
P10
Alexis PEURIERE
D9
Lundi 6 mars 2023 (J4 02/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4B)
USI4 (USI4) vs VDT3 (VDT3)
DH1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Christian GILLET
19 21
21 13
21 18
Jérôme LEGRAND
D9
Cyril MARCHAND
D9
SH2
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
16 21
7 21
Guillaume LOULE
P11
Lundi 23 janvier 2023 (J2 18/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4B)
BALEZ2 (BALEZ2) vs USI4 (USI4)
DH1
D9
Arnaud BISSIRIEX
D9
Mickael LAFAILLE
21 13
21 14
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Christian GILLET
D9
Lundi 12 décembre 2022 (J9 05/06/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4B)
USI4 (USI4) vs CBC9 (CBC9)
DX1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Isabelle LAVEISSIERE
21 18
21 5
Richard ALLAN
P11
Aurélie SERRE
P10
DH1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Christian GILLET
21 19
21 12
Richard ALLAN
P10
Kellian BOGANI
P11
Mercredi 30 novembre 2022 (J10 06/06/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4B)
VDT3 (VDT3) vs USI4 (USI4)
DH1
P10
Laurent DECHAVANNE
D9
Cyril MARCHAND
18 21
22 24
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Meriadec GOARDOU
P10
Lundi 14 novembre 2022 (J8 24/05/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 - IC63D4 (D4B)
USI4 (USI4) vs CSA2 (CSA2)
DH1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Meriadec GOARDOU
12 21
19 21
Simon AGUILERA
D9
Thomas EPENOY
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 4 avril 2022 (J9 04/04/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 (IC63D4C)
Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-3) vs U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4)
DX1
D9
Fabien RONDEPIERRE
D9
Claire ALTAZIN
19 21
21 15
21 14
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Peggy LAFROGNE
D9
DH1
P10
David CELLIER
D9
Fabien RONDEPIERRE
21 11
21 16
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Christian MARQUET
P11
Lundi 21 mars 2022 (J8 21/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 (IC63D4C)
U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4) vs Volant Des Turlurons (63-VDT-2)
DX1
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Elisabeth GUILBERT
18 21
21 17
21 19
Thierry DURIF
D9
Carole DOS SANTOS
P11
DH1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Frederic PERISSE
21 15
22 20
Jerome BURDIN
P10
Thierry DURIF
P10
Lundi 7 février 2022 (J6 07/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 (IC63D4C)
U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4) vs Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-5)
DH2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P12
Yannick LECOCQ
11 21
14 21
Thierry DUBIEN
P11
Matteo IMBERT
D9
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 (J4 10/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 (IC63D4C)
U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4) vs Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-3)
DX1
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Peggy LAFROGNE
12 21
18 21
Stéphane HOUSSIN
P11
Claire ALTAZIN
D9
SH2
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
15 21
13 21
Julien BLEUSET
P12
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 (J3 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 (IC63D4C)
Volant Des Turlurons (63-VDT-2) vs U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4)
DH2
P10
Olivier BROWARNYJ
P10
Jerome BURDIN
17 21
21 19
14 21
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Frederic PERISSE
P10
SH2
P11
Arnaud DELAVAUD
21 9
21 4
Mathieu BRUNEL
P12
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 (J2 16/05/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D4 (IC63D4C)
U.S. Issoire Badminton (63-USI-4) vs Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-6)
DH2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Frederic PERISSE
21 14
21 12
Philippe CHARBONNIER
P11
Benoit LACHAUME
NC
Jeudi 11 avril 2024
U.S. Issoire Badminton - Clermont Universite Club
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Meriadec GOARDOU
16 21 12
D9
Paul BOURIAT
P10
Julien MUGNIER
21 19 21
Jeudi 14 mars 2024
U.S. Issoire Badminton - Vic Comte Badminton
Double Hommes 2
P10
Damien BALET
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
21 21
P11
Arnaud HEUX
P10
Stéphane HOUSSIN
12 17
Jeudi 1 février 2024
I'M BAD Beaumont - U.S. Issoire Badminton
Double Hommes 2
P12
Adrien BERNARD
P12
Yohan CONSTANT
12 12
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Jean-michel SCHANDENE
21 21
Vendredi 19 janvier 2024
Clermont Universite Club - U.S. Issoire Badminton
Double Hommes 2
D9
Paul BOURIAT
P10
Frederic TARDIVAT
22 21
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Jean-michel SCHANDENE
20 12
Mercredi 6 décembre 2023
Vic Comte Badminton - U.S. Issoire Badminton
Double Mixte 1
D9
Fabien RONDEPIERRE
D9
Claire ALTAZIN
18 21 21
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Elisabeth GUILBERT
21 17 13
Jeudi 9 novembre 2023
U.S. Issoire Badminton - I'M BAD Beaumont
Double Hommes 2
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Meriadec GOARDOU
21 21
P10
Frédéric BARDOU
P12
Yohan CONSTANT
17 12
Lundi 5 juin 2023
USI4 - BCC3
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Laurent TURQUAT
13 17
D9
Clement LENOIR
P10
Raphaël MALLECOURT
21 21
Dimanche 28 mai 2023
USI4 - BCC4
Double Mixte 1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Stephanie GIRMA
21 21
P10
Jeremy MADELEINE
D9
Sophie CAYLA
16 8
Double Hommes 2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Christian MARQUET
16 21 21
P10
Sylvain COLY
P10
Jeremy MADELEINE
21 12 19
Jeudi 25 mai 2023
PROPATRIA2 - USI4
Double Hommes 2
D9
Cyril BONAVENT
D9
Christophe TROUPEL
21 20 17
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Guyaume NEGRE
15 22 21
Jeudi 27 avril 2023
USI4 - BALEZ2
Double Mixte 1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Elisabeth GUILBERT
21 21
D9
Arnaud BISSIRIEX
D9
Aurelie RALKOS
18 18
Double Hommes 2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Jean-michel SCHANDENE
15 12
P10
Cyril MURON
D9
Alexis PEURIERE
21 21
Lundi 6 mars 2023
USI4 - VDT3
Double Hommes 1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Christian GILLET
19 21 21
D9
Jérôme LEGRAND
D9
Cyril MARCHAND
21 13 18
Simple Homme 2
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
16 7
P11
Guillaume LOULE
21 21
Lundi 23 janvier 2023
BALEZ2 - USI4
Double Hommes 1
D9
Arnaud BISSIRIEX
D9
Mickael LAFAILLE
21 21
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Christian GILLET
13 14
Lundi 12 décembre 2022
USI4 - CBC9
Double Mixte 1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Isabelle LAVEISSIERE
21 21
P11
Richard ALLAN
P10
Aurélie SERRE
18 5
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Christian GILLET
21 21
P10
Richard ALLAN
P11
Kellian BOGANI
19 12
Mercredi 30 novembre 2022
VDT3 - USI4
Double Hommes 1
P10
Laurent DECHAVANNE
D9
Cyril MARCHAND
18 22
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Meriadec GOARDOU
21 24
Lundi 14 novembre 2022
USI4 - CSA2
Double Hommes 1
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Meriadec GOARDOU
12 19
D9
Simon AGUILERA
D9
Thomas EPENOY
21 21
Lundi 4 avril 2022
Vic Comte Badminton - U.S. Issoire Badminton
Double Mixte 1
D9
Fabien RONDEPIERRE
D9
Claire ALTAZIN
19 21 21
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Peggy LAFROGNE
21 15 14
Double Hommes 1
P10
David CELLIER
D9
Fabien RONDEPIERRE
21 21
D9
Mathieu BRUNEL
P11
Christian MARQUET
11 16
Lundi 21 mars 2022
U.S. Issoire Badminton - Volant Des Turlurons
Double Mixte 1
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Elisabeth GUILBERT
18 21 21
D9
Thierry DURIF
P11
Carole DOS SANTOS
21 17 19
Double Hommes 1
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Frederic PERISSE
21 22
P10
Jerome BURDIN
P10
Thierry DURIF
15 20
Lundi 7 février 2022
U.S. Issoire Badminton - Aulnat Badminton Club Détente
Double Hommes 2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P12
Yannick LECOCQ
11 14
P11
Thierry DUBIEN
D9
Matteo IMBERT
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
U.S. Issoire Badminton - Vic Comte Badminton
Double Mixte 1
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
D9
Peggy LAFROGNE
12 18
P11
Stéphane HOUSSIN
D9
Claire ALTAZIN
21 21
Simple Homme 2
P11
Mathieu BRUNEL
15 13
P12
Julien BLEUSET
21 21
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Volant Des Turlurons - U.S. Issoire Badminton
Double Hommes 2
P10
Olivier BROWARNYJ
P10
Jerome BURDIN
17 21 14
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Frederic PERISSE
21 19 21
Simple Homme 2
P11
Arnaud DELAVAUD
21 21
P12
Mathieu BRUNEL
9 4
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
U.S. Issoire Badminton - Club De Badminton Castelpontin
Double Hommes 2
P10
Mathieu BRUNEL
P10
Frederic PERISSE
21 21
P11
Philippe CHARBONNIER
NC
Benoit LACHAUME
14 12
Club
U.S. Issoire Badminton
Licencié depuis
Lundi 18 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr