Retour

Jean-luc NGUYEN

Licence n° 06957721
P11
P11
P10
Saison 2023-2024
Mardi 12 décembre 2023 (J3 11/12/2023) Interclubs Comité 13 D7 - ICA BdR (Poule D)
Bad In Marseille (13-BIM-5) - Badminton Club Carnoux (13-ASC-2)
SH3
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
20 22
14 21
Anthony MENETREY
P11
Jeudi 30 novembre 2023 (J2 29/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 13 D7 - ICA BdR (Poule D)
Badminton Club Aubagnais (13-BCAUB-4) - Bad In Marseille (13-BIM-5)
DX1
P10
Noah GUILLOU
D9
Alexia DOS SANTOS
21 9
21 14
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Sarah AUBRY M
D9
Mardi 14 novembre 2023 (J1 14/11/2023) Interclubs Comité 13 D7 - ICA BdR (Poule D)
Bad In Marseille (13-BIM-5) - La Ciotat Badminton (13-LCB-4)
SH3
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 12
21 15
Antonin BROSSEAU
NC
Saison 2022-2023
Mardi 30 mai 2023 (J10 22/05/2023) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Club d'Ensuès la Redonne
DX4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne-marie DA SILVEIRA
21 19
21 10
Roland MANTELLI
P11
Juliette MANTELLI
P11
DX1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BREMOND
21 8
21 5
Roland MANTELLI
P11
Juliette MANTELLI
P11
DH3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Marc PEREZ
21 13
21 10
Frédéric DOS SANTOS
P11
Roland MANTELLI
P11
DH1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Amine TORAI
21 15
21 12
Frédéric DOS SANTOS
P11
Jean-pierre JANDOT
P10
Mercredi 10 mai 2023 (J9 03/05/2023) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
Badminton Club Sausset - Bad In Marseille
DX2
P10
Philippe ROLLAND
P10
Marie-claude PETRIC
21 19
21 9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Chloe BILSKI
NC
DH4
P11
Michel MAGNAN
P10
Gregory PRUDHOMME
17 21
19 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Marc PEREZ
P11
Mardi 11 avril 2023 (J7 23/03/2023) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
Bad In Marseille - M.p.t La Mede Badminton
DX2
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BREMOND
21 9
21 13
Yann MEYER
P11
Laetitia MEYER
P10
DH4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Marc PEREZ
21 19
21 17
Gilbert SORI
P11
Francis VAZQUEZ
P11
DX3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BREMOND
19 21
16 21
Jean-pierre FRERING M
P11
Amanda RIPOLL
P10
Vendredi 7 avril 2023 (J8 05/04/2023) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars - Bad In Marseille
DH4
NC
Nicolas BAROU SERRA
P11
Mathieu BOLO M
20 22
10 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Amine TORAI
P10
DX2
P11
Simon MAIRE
P11
Nina LATHUILLE
14 21
15 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Chloe BILSKI
NC
DX3
P11
Mathieu BOLO M
P11
Coralie BRUNET
21 19
21 17
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Océane BELLOTTO
P10
Mardi 14 mars 2023 (J4 24/01/2023) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Club Sausset
DX4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Océane BELLOTTO
21 12
21 13
Michel MAGNAN
P12
Céline CONSTANS
P10
DX3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne-marie DA SILVEIRA
21 18
18 21
22 20
Gregory PRUDHOMME
P11
Véronique VERNHES
P11
DX1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Océane BELLOTTO
21 10
19 21
21 15
Pierre OUVIER
P11
Véronique VERNHES
P11
Vendredi 10 février 2023 (J5 08/02/2023) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
Badminton Club d'Ensuès la Redonne - Bad In Marseille
DX4
P11
Eric GUELL
P10
Sara SALMI
7 21
15 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Océane BELLOTTO
P11
DX2
P11
Yves MOREILLON
P10
Sara SALMI
15 21
16 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BREMOND
NC
DH5
P12
Eric GUELL
P10
Sébastien ROUECHE
9 21
6 21
Fawzi CHAA
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
DH2
NC
Olivier BAVEUX
P10
Sébastien ROUECHE
15 21
21 10
11 21
Adem KIATI
P12
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Mardi 17 janvier 2023 (J3 09/01/2023) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars
DX3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Chloe GILLANT M
21 4
21 16
Matthieu BARANGER
P11
Ludivine THIERY
P10
DX1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
NC
Anne BREMOND
21 11
21 9
Romain LAQUERBE
P11
Claire LAMBERT
P10
DH4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Amine TORAI
21 10
21 18
Matthieu BARANGER
P10
Simon MAIRE
NC
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022 (J2 05/12/2022) Interclubs PromoBaD Comité 13 D1 - ICP BdR (Poule B)
M.p.t La Mede Badminton - Bad In Marseille
DH3
P10
Arnaud COURONNE
NC
Jerome DEVERRE
11 21
16 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Amine TORAI
NC
DH1
P10
Arnaud COURONNE
P10
Florian ROUSSEAU
21 18
19 21
12 21
Grégory LEPINGLE
NC
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Saison 2021-2022
Mardi 31 mai 2022 (J10 01/06/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Club de Peypin
DX3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
D9
Frederique SIMONIN
21 12
21 16
Yann LE GOFF
P11
Chloé LEBRETTE
P10
DH4
P11
Cyril DARD
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
19 21
13 21
Pascal GOUDET
P10
Romain LOIR-MONGAZON
P11
DH1
P10
Jonathan AMATE
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
18 21
13 21
Ludovic BURGUNTER
P11
Pascal GOUDET
P10
SH1
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 16
16 21
21 19
Romain LOIR-MONGAZON
P11
Mardi 24 mai 2022 (J9 11/05/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Bad In Marseille - Boucain Badminton Club
DH3
P11
Cyril DARD
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 18
21 15
Eric BOROT
P10
Claude DUVAL
P12
DH2
P10
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 23
21 16
21 23
Bruno CULLA
P11
Pascal DEGELDERE
P10
SH1
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 14
18 21
17 21
Cihangir KORKMAZ
P11
Mardi 26 avril 2022 (J8 25/04/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Bad In Marseille - Simiane Badminton Club
DX2
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Frederique SIMONIN
21 15
21 17
Cyril MAHOT
P10
Sandra BERTRAND
P11
DH2
P10
Paul GAVET
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
19 21
22 20
16 21
Florian LOUVRIER
P11
Cyril MAHOT
P11
SH2
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
16 21
9 21
Florian LOUVRIER
P11
Jeudi 24 mars 2022 (J7 24/03/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars - Bad In Marseille
DX4
P10
Abed ABIDAT
P11
Claire LAMBERT
12 21
11 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Anne MERMET-BOUVIER
P11
DH1
NC
Laurent DUBOISSET
P10
Rémi PICARD
21 12
21 13
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
SH1
P11
Rémi PICARD
21 18
19 21
21 9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Mardi 15 mars 2022 (J6 18/03/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Bad In Marseille - La Ciotat Badminton
DH1
P10
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 14
21 15
Florent EYMARD
P11
Alain JOSEPH-AUGUSTE
P11
SH1
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 7
21 10
Antoine BICHON
P12
DX4
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Anne MERMET-BOUVIER
17 21
21 14
21 17
Florent EYMARD
P11
Chloe GILLANT
P11
Mercredi 23 février 2022 (J5 21/02/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Badminton Club de Peypin - Bad In Marseille
DH3
P10
Luc-marie BRISSET
P11
Cédric LEBRETTE
14 21
5 21
Cyril DARD
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
DH1
P10
Nicolas DUBUGET
P11
Yann TROADEC
26 24
16 21
18 21
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
SH2
NC
Romain LOIR-MONGAZON
16 21
17 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Mercredi 26 janvier 2022 (J4 24/01/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Boucain Badminton Club - Bad In Marseille
DX2
P11
Pascal DEGELDERE
NC
Anais MARIAC
11 21
17 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Anne BERTRAND
D9
DH1
P12
Pierre BAUDINO
P10
Eric BOROT
21 14
21 19
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
D9
SH1
P10
Bruno CULLA
16 21
22 20
18 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 (J3 13/01/2022) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Simiane Badminton Club - Bad In Marseille
DH1
P11
Cyril MAHOT
NC
Sylvain ROS
19 21
18 21
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
D9
SH1
P11
Christophe BAVOUX
21 19
21 6
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Mardi 7 décembre 2021 (J2 08/12/2021) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars
DX2
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Mélissa FOUQUE
21 9
21 2
Abed ABIDAT
D9
Ludivine THIERY
NC
DH2
P11
Cyril DARD
D9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
19 21
21 14
14 21
Abed ABIDAT
P10
Moussa OUIS
P10
DH1
P11
Jonathan AMATE
D9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 13
21 16
Abed ABIDAT
P10
Adrien BERTOLOTTI
P11
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021 (J1 15/11/2021) IC Promobad - BdR (Poule C)
La Ciotat Badminton - Bad In Marseille
DH1
NC
Damien BAUDOUIN
P11
Alain JOSEPH-AUGUSTE
21 18
24 22
Cyril DARD
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
D9
DX2
P12
Cédric JEAN-ELIE
NC
Alice ZUCCHELLI
18 21
10 21
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Anne BERTRAND
P10
Mardi 12 décembre 2023
Bad In Marseille (13-BIM-5) - Badminton Club Carnoux (13-ASC-2)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
20 14
P11
Anthony MENETREY
22 21
Jeudi 30 novembre 2023
Badminton Club Aubagnais (13-BCAUB-4) - Bad In Marseille (13-BIM-5)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Noah GUILLOU
D9
Alexia DOS SANTOS
21 21
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
D9
Sarah AUBRY M
9 14
Mardi 14 novembre 2023
Bad In Marseille (13-BIM-5) - La Ciotat Badminton (13-LCB-4)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
NC
Antonin BROSSEAU
12 15
Mardi 30 mai 2023
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Club d'Ensuès la Redonne
Double Mixte 4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne-marie DA SILVEIRA
21 21
P11
Roland MANTELLI
P11
Juliette MANTELLI
19 10
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BREMOND
21 21
P11
Roland MANTELLI
P11
Juliette MANTELLI
8 5
Double Hommes 3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Marc PEREZ
21 21
P11
Frédéric DOS SANTOS
P11
Roland MANTELLI
13 10
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Amine TORAI
21 21
P11
Frédéric DOS SANTOS
P10
Jean-pierre JANDOT
15 12
Mercredi 10 mai 2023
Badminton Club Sausset - Bad In Marseille
Double Mixte 2
P10
Philippe ROLLAND
P10
Marie-claude PETRIC
21 21
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
NC
Chloe BILSKI
19 9
Double Hommes 4
P11
Michel MAGNAN
P10
Gregory PRUDHOMME
17 19
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Marc PEREZ
21 21
Mardi 11 avril 2023
Bad In Marseille - M.p.t La Mede Badminton
Double Mixte 2
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BREMOND
21 21
P11
Yann MEYER
P10
Laetitia MEYER
9 13
Double Hommes 4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Marc PEREZ
21 21
P11
Gilbert SORI
P11
Francis VAZQUEZ
19 17
Double Mixte 3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BREMOND
19 16
P11
Jean-pierre FRERING M
P10
Amanda RIPOLL
21 21
Vendredi 7 avril 2023
Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars - Bad In Marseille
Double Hommes 4
NC
Nicolas BAROU SERRA
P11
Mathieu BOLO M
20 10
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Amine TORAI
22 21
Double Mixte 2
P11
Simon MAIRE
P11
Nina LATHUILLE
14 15
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
NC
Chloe BILSKI
21 21
Double Mixte 3
P11
Mathieu BOLO M
P11
Coralie BRUNET
21 21
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Océane BELLOTTO
19 17
Mardi 14 mars 2023
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Club Sausset
Double Mixte 4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Océane BELLOTTO
21 21
P12
Michel MAGNAN
P10
Céline CONSTANS
12 13
Double Mixte 3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne-marie DA SILVEIRA
21 18 22
P11
Gregory PRUDHOMME
P11
Véronique VERNHES
18 21 20
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Océane BELLOTTO
21 19 21
P11
Pierre OUVIER
P11
Véronique VERNHES
10 21 15
Vendredi 10 février 2023
Badminton Club d'Ensuès la Redonne - Bad In Marseille
Double Mixte 4
P11
Eric GUELL
P10
Sara SALMI
7 15
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Océane BELLOTTO
21 21
Double Mixte 2
P11
Yves MOREILLON
P10
Sara SALMI
15 16
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
NC
Anne BREMOND
21 21
Double Hommes 5
P12
Eric GUELL
P10
Sébastien ROUECHE
9 6
P11
Fawzi CHAA
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
Double Hommes 2
NC
Olivier BAVEUX
P10
Sébastien ROUECHE
15 21 11
P12
Adem KIATI
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 10 21
Mardi 17 janvier 2023
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars
Double Mixte 3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Chloe GILLANT M
21 21
P11
Matthieu BARANGER
P10
Ludivine THIERY
4 16
Double Mixte 1
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
NC
Anne BREMOND
21 21
P11
Romain LAQUERBE
P10
Claire LAMBERT
11 9
Double Hommes 4
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Amine TORAI
21 21
P10
Matthieu BARANGER
NC
Simon MAIRE
10 18
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022
M.p.t La Mede Badminton - Bad In Marseille
Double Hommes 3
P10
Arnaud COURONNE
NC
Jerome DEVERRE
11 16
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
NC
Amine TORAI
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Arnaud COURONNE
P10
Florian ROUSSEAU
21 19 12
NC
Grégory LEPINGLE
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
18 21 21
Mardi 31 mai 2022
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Club de Peypin
Double Mixte 3
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
D9
Frederique SIMONIN
21 21
P11
Yann LE GOFF
P10
Chloé LEBRETTE
12 16
Double Hommes 4
P11
Cyril DARD
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
19 13
P10
Pascal GOUDET
P11
Romain LOIR-MONGAZON
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jonathan AMATE
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
18 13
P11
Ludovic BURGUNTER
P10
Pascal GOUDET
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 16 21
P11
Romain LOIR-MONGAZON
16 21 19
Mardi 24 mai 2022
Bad In Marseille - Boucain Badminton Club
Double Hommes 3
P11
Cyril DARD
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
P10
Eric BOROT
P12
Claude DUVAL
18 15
Double Hommes 2
P10
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21 21
P11
Bruno CULLA
P10
Pascal DEGELDERE
23 16 23
Simple Homme 1
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 18 17
P11
Cihangir KORKMAZ
14 21 21
Mardi 26 avril 2022
Bad In Marseille - Simiane Badminton Club
Double Mixte 2
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Frederique SIMONIN
21 21
P10
Cyril MAHOT
P11
Sandra BERTRAND
15 17
Double Hommes 2
P10
Paul GAVET
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
19 22 16
P11
Florian LOUVRIER
P11
Cyril MAHOT
21 20 21
Simple Homme 2
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
16 9
P11
Florian LOUVRIER
21 21
Jeudi 24 mars 2022
Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars - Bad In Marseille
Double Mixte 4
P10
Abed ABIDAT
P11
Claire LAMBERT
12 11
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Anne MERMET-BOUVIER
21 21
Double Hommes 1
NC
Laurent DUBOISSET
P10
Rémi PICARD
21 21
P10
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
12 13
Simple Homme 1
P11
Rémi PICARD
21 19 21
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
18 21 9
Mardi 15 mars 2022
Bad In Marseille - La Ciotat Badminton
Double Hommes 1
P10
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
P11
Florent EYMARD
P11
Alain JOSEPH-AUGUSTE
14 15
Simple Homme 1
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
P12
Antoine BICHON
7 10
Double Mixte 4
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P11
Anne MERMET-BOUVIER
17 21 21
P11
Florent EYMARD
P11
Chloe GILLANT
21 14 17
Mercredi 23 février 2022
Badminton Club de Peypin - Bad In Marseille
Double Hommes 3
P10
Luc-marie BRISSET
P11
Cédric LEBRETTE
14 5
P11
Cyril DARD
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P10
Nicolas DUBUGET
P11
Yann TROADEC
26 16 18
P10
Benoit LAMBOLEY
P10
Jean-luc NGUYEN
24 21 21
Simple Homme 2
NC
Romain LOIR-MONGAZON
16 17
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
Mercredi 26 janvier 2022
Boucain Badminton Club - Bad In Marseille
Double Mixte 2
P11
Pascal DEGELDERE
NC
Anais MARIAC
11 17
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
D9
Anne BERTRAND
21 21
Double Hommes 1
P12
Pierre BAUDINO
P10
Eric BOROT
21 21
P11
Benoit LAMBOLEY
D9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
14 19
Simple Homme 1
P10
Bruno CULLA
16 22 18
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 20 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Simiane Badminton Club - Bad In Marseille
Double Hommes 1
P11
Cyril MAHOT
NC
Sylvain ROS
19 18
P11
Benoit LAMBOLEY
D9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Christophe BAVOUX
21 21
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
19 6
Mardi 7 décembre 2021
Bad In Marseille - Badminton Olympique Uni. Mars
Double Mixte 2
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Mélissa FOUQUE
21 21
D9
Abed ABIDAT
NC
Ludivine THIERY
9 2
Double Hommes 2
P11
Cyril DARD
D9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
19 21 14
P10
Abed ABIDAT
P10
Moussa OUIS
21 14 21
Double Hommes 1
P11
Jonathan AMATE
D9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
21 21
P10
Abed ABIDAT
P11
Adrien BERTOLOTTI
13 16
Jeudi 18 novembre 2021
La Ciotat Badminton - Bad In Marseille
Double Hommes 1
NC
Damien BAUDOUIN
P11
Alain JOSEPH-AUGUSTE
21 24
P11
Cyril DARD
D9
Jean-luc NGUYEN
18 22
Double Mixte 2
P12
Cédric JEAN-ELIE
NC
Alice ZUCCHELLI
18 10
P11
Jean-luc NGUYEN
P10
Anne BERTRAND
21 21
Club
Bad In Marseille
Licencié depuis
Lundi 4 septembre 2023
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr