Retour

Kaelig KERGROAC'H

Licence n° 00504682
D7
D8
D8
Saison 2022-2023
Lundi 16 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 35 D1 - IC 35 D1
Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1)
SH1
D7
Pascal CHOPIN
21 23
21 10
16 21
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D7
DX2
D8
Rémi JEUNOT
D8
Géraldine PICHARD
13 21
13 21
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
Amelie RAULIC
D8
Lundi 5 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D1 - IC 35 D1
Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1) - Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1)
DH1
D7
Manuel DESAIZE
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
22 20
21 16
Bertrand DENIS
D8
Pierre ROUXEL
D9
Lundi 21 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D1 - IC 35 D1
Union Sportive La Chapelle-Janson/Fleurigné Bad (35-USCF-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1)
DH1
D8
Vincent GAUTIER
D9
Benjamin HARDY
10 21
19 21
Jean francois HUSSON
D9
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
DX2
D9
Florian LEPANNETIER
D9
Nathalie JEULAND
16 21
17 21
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
Anne-cécile SERRANO
P10
Lundi 7 novembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D1 - IC 35 D1
Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
SH2
R6
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
21 12
21 12
Brice THULOUP
D8
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 21 février 2022 Interclubs Comité 35 D1 2eme Tour
Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2) - Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1)
DX1
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
Eva CHARLOT
21 14
21 10
Corentin YVIQUEL
D8
Marie - laure BOULLAND
D9
Lundi 22 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 35 D1 1er Tour
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2)
SH2
D8
Florian BOURE
24 22
16 21
21 16
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D7
DH1
D7
Florian BOURE
NC
Antonin COURAGE
21 11
10 21
21 12
Charles BINET
P10
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
Lundi 11 octobre 2021 Interclubs Comité 35 D1 1er Tour
Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2)
DH1
D8
Romain BILLON
D8
Dominique JAMAIN
19 21
21 13
21 17
Jean francois HUSSON
NC
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D7
DX1
D8
Corentin YVIQUEL
D9
Elise LE MERRER
21 19
21 12
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
Ludivine PAIN
P10
Lundi 16 janvier 2023
Association Sportive Noyalaise Bad. (35-ASN-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1)
Simple Homme 1
D7
Pascal CHOPIN
21 21 16
D7
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
23 10 21
Double Mixte 2
D8
Rémi JEUNOT
D8
Géraldine PICHARD
13 13
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
Amelie RAULIC
21 21
Lundi 5 décembre 2022
Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1) - Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Manuel DESAIZE
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
22 21
D8
Bertrand DENIS
D9
Pierre ROUXEL
20 16
Lundi 21 novembre 2022
Union Sportive La Chapelle-Janson/Fleurigné Bad (35-USCF-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Vincent GAUTIER
D9
Benjamin HARDY
10 19
D9
Jean francois HUSSON
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Florian LEPANNETIER
D9
Nathalie JEULAND
16 17
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
P10
Anne-cécile SERRANO
21 21
Lundi 7 novembre 2022
Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-1) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-6)
Simple Homme 2
R6
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
21 21
D8
Brice THULOUP
12 12
Lundi 21 février 2022
Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2) - Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
D8
Eva CHARLOT
21 21
D8
Corentin YVIQUEL
D9
Marie - laure BOULLAND
14 10
Lundi 22 novembre 2021
Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2)
Simple Homme 2
D8
Florian BOURE
24 16 21
D7
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
22 21 16
Double Hommes 1
D7
Florian BOURE
NC
Antonin COURAGE
21 10 21
P10
Charles BINET
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
11 21 12
Lundi 11 octobre 2021
Cs Betton Badminton (35-CSB-1) - Jeanne D'arc St Servan (35-JASS-2)
Double Hommes 1
D8
Romain BILLON
D8
Dominique JAMAIN
19 21 21
NC
Jean francois HUSSON
D7
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
21 13 17
Double Mixte 1
D8
Corentin YVIQUEL
D9
Elise LE MERRER
21 21
D8
Kaelig KERGROAC'H
P10
Ludivine PAIN
19 12
Club
Jeanne D'arc St Servan
Licencié depuis
Mardi 8 novembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr