Retour

Florian LE GAL

Licence n° 00379689
N2
N2
R4
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
DX2
N3
Simon DEGRES M
R5
Lou DEVRED
21 17
18 21
21 17
Florian LE GAL
N2
Hélène LE NORMAND
R4
SH1
N2
Marco MARIE
11 21
15 21
Florian LE GAL
N2
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
DX2
R6
Kemo THEODOSE
R5
Sophie GACHET
17 21
15 21
Florian LE GAL
N2
Hélène LE NORMAND
R4
SH1
R4
Kemo THEODOSE
17 21
21 23
Florian LE GAL
N2
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
DX1
N3
Simon DEGRES M
N2
Sarah HERVE
21 16
21 19
Florian LE GAL
N2
Oceane ARNAL
N3
SH1
N2
Antoine LESGO
19 21
12 21
Florian LE GAL
N2
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Bad Club du Pays de Fougeres (35-BCPF-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
DX1
R4
Joris MESSE
R6
Youna GODARD
19 21
19 21
Florian LE GAL
N2
Oceane ARNAL
N3
SH1
R4
Gabriel DHERBILLY
17 21
10 21
Florian LE GAL
N2
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Badminton Club Quevertois (22-BCQ-1)
SH1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 19
21 16
Mathieu CLOTAULT M
N3
DX1
N2
Florian LE GAL
D7
Hélène LE NORMAND
17 21
20 22
Julien LETORT
R5
Léonie FERRAND
R5
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1)
DH1
N3
Christian GUILLOREL
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 16
21 12
Brendan BOCENO
R5
Rémy GOUBIN
R5
SH1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 16
21 16
Rémy GOUBIN
N3
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne (35-BCBB-1)
DX1
N2
Florian LE GAL
R4
Oceane ARNAL
21 4
21 13
Florian MERCIER
R4
Maëlyss PICHARD
D7
DH1
N3
Corentin JUSTEL
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 16
21 9
Mario FERNANDES
R5
Florian MERCIER
R5
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-2)
DH1
N3
Christian GUILLOREL
N2
Florian LE GAL
16 21
22 20
19 21
Simon DEGRES M
N3
Marco MARIE
N2
SH1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 19
21 16
Antoine LESGO
N2
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2) - Bad'Club de Rostrenen (22-BCR-2)
DH1
N2
Nathan CAZALETS
N2
Florian LE GAL
17 21
16 21
Julien ROGUES
N3
Nils TOSTIVINT M
N2
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-1) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2)
DX1
N2
Antoine BEBIN
N2
Celine HEUDE
21 13
21 12
Florian LE GAL
N2
Malou LAMY
N3
DH1
N1
Antoine BEBIN
N1
Romain EUDELINE M
21 14
21 15
Gabin ELAIN
N2
Florian LE GAL
N2
Samedi 10 octobre 2020 | Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-1) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2)
DX1
N2
Celine HEUDE
N2
Antoine BEBIN
21 14
21 8
Malou LAMY
N3
Florian LE GAL
N1
DH1
R4
Bastien DELAVAL
N3
Nicolas LOUIS
19 21
21 19
14 21
Gabin ELAIN
N2
Florian LE GAL
N2
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
SH1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 13
21 13
Louka LE COQ M
N2
DX1
R5
Soane DESMONS
N1
Florian LE GAL
21 23
10 21
Herveline CRESPEL
N2
Baptiste LABARTHE
N2
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Simon DEGRES M
R5
Lou DEVRED
21 18 21
N2
Florian LE GAL
R4
Hélène LE NORMAND
17 21 17
Simple Homme 1
N2
Marco MARIE
11 15
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
F.l. Lanester-Badminton Club (56-FLLBC-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
Double Mixte 2
R6
Kemo THEODOSE
R5
Sophie GACHET
17 15
N2
Florian LE GAL
R4
Hélène LE NORMAND
21 21
Simple Homme 1
R4
Kemo THEODOSE
17 21
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 23
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Simon DEGRES M
N2
Sarah HERVE
21 21
N2
Florian LE GAL
N3
Oceane ARNAL
16 19
Simple Homme 1
N2
Antoine LESGO
19 12
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Bad Club du Pays de Fougeres (35-BCPF-2) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3)
Double Mixte 1
R4
Joris MESSE
R6
Youna GODARD
19 19
N2
Florian LE GAL
N3
Oceane ARNAL
21 21
Simple Homme 1
R4
Gabriel DHERBILLY
17 10
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Badminton Club Quevertois (22-BCQ-1)
Simple Homme 1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
N3
Mathieu CLOTAULT M
19 16
Double Mixte 1
N2
Florian LE GAL
D7
Hélène LE NORMAND
17 20
R5
Julien LETORT
R5
Léonie FERRAND
21 22
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Ajoncs D'Or BaDminton Saint Nolff (56-AOBD-1)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Christian GUILLOREL
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
R5
Brendan BOCENO
R5
Rémy GOUBIN
16 12
Simple Homme 1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
N3
Rémy GOUBIN
16 16
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Badminton Club Bain De Bretagne (35-BCBB-1)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Florian LE GAL
R4
Oceane ARNAL
21 21
R4
Florian MERCIER
D7
Maëlyss PICHARD
4 13
Double Hommes 1
N3
Corentin JUSTEL
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
R5
Mario FERNANDES
R5
Florian MERCIER
16 9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-3) - Saint Jacques Badminton (35-SJB-2)
Double Hommes 1
N3
Christian GUILLOREL
N2
Florian LE GAL
16 22 19
N3
Simon DEGRES M
N2
Marco MARIE
21 20 21
Simple Homme 1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
N2
Antoine LESGO
19 16
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2) - Bad'Club de Rostrenen (22-BCR-2)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Nathan CAZALETS
N2
Florian LE GAL
17 16
N3
Julien ROGUES
N2
Nils TOSTIVINT M
21 21
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-1) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Antoine BEBIN
N2
Celine HEUDE
21 21
N2
Florian LE GAL
N3
Malou LAMY
13 12
Double Hommes 1
N1
Antoine BEBIN
N1
Romain EUDELINE M
21 21
N2
Gabin ELAIN
N2
Florian LE GAL
14 15
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
Conquerant Badminton Club Caen (14-CBCC-1) - B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2)
Double Mixte 1
N2
Celine HEUDE
N2
Antoine BEBIN
21 21
N3
Malou LAMY
N1
Florian LE GAL
14 8
Double Hommes 1
R4
Bastien DELAVAL
N3
Nicolas LOUIS
19 21 14
N2
Gabin ELAIN
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 19 21
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
B.club Guichen-Bourg des Comptes (35-BCGBDC-2) - Flume Ille Badminton (35-FIB-1)
Simple Homme 1
N2
Florian LE GAL
21 21
N2
Louka LE COQ M
13 13
Double Mixte 1
R5
Soane DESMONS
N1
Florian LE GAL
21 10
N2
Herveline CRESPEL
N2
Baptiste LABARTHE
23 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Dimanche 14 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr