Retour

Caroline OUGIER

Licence n° 00369893
N3
N2
N1
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DX2
N2
Enogat ROY
N1
Charlotte GANCI
19 21
21 19
21 16
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
N1
DD1
N1
Manon ESPEN
N1
Héloïse LE MOULEC M
21 13
21 11
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
N2
Samedi 7 mai 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
DX2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 19
21 12
Sacha LE PIPE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
N2
DD1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
18 21
14 21
Sara BOYLE
N2
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
N3
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DX2
N3
Olivier COLOMB
N2
Mathilde SOCQUET-CLERC
17 21
17 21
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
N1
SD2
R4
Alice JACQUEMIN
20 22
5 21
Caroline OUGIER
N3
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DX2
N2
Quentin GALLET
N2
Aurelie PEREGRINA
14 21
18 21
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
N1
DD1
R5
Aurelie BOLLORE
R4
Aurelie PEREGRINA
7 21
11 21
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N3
Caroline OUGIER
N2
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2)
DX2
N2
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 16
21 17
Yohan BOUTON
N3
Noemie BOSC
N2
DD1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 18
21 9
Cindy GUERIN
R4
Celia POLLET
R4
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2)
DX2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
23 25
21 19
9 21
Geoffrey CASIER
N2
Salomé LEVALLET
N3
DD1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 18
21 15
Salomé LEVALLET
N2
Celia RIPPERT M
N2
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1)
DX2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 10
21 14
Jérémy GOURDIN
N3
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
N3
DD1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 18
19 21
18 21
Laurane ANCEL- NAY M
N2
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
R4
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1)
DX1
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 13
22 20
Vincent ROUSSELOT
N1
Clarisse HUM
N2
DD1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 12
21 16
Elise DARD
N3
Clarisse HUM
N3
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2)
DX2
N2
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 8
21 18
Thomas GUICHARD
N2
Aurelie BOLLORE
R4
DD1
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 6
21 10
Alice REY
R5
Florine SEGUIN
R5
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DX1
N1
Axel BASTIDE
N2
Stacey GUERIN
21 12
20 22
21 19
Martin WIERING
N1
Caroline OUGIER
N2
DD1
N2
Joanna CHAUBE M
N2
Stacey GUERIN
21 14
21 16
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N3
Caroline OUGIER
N2
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DD1
N2
Salomé LEVALLET
N2
Charlie SEHIER
21 17
13 21
21 16
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
N2
SD2
N3
Salomé LEVALLET
12 21
21 18
21 23
Caroline OUGIER
N3
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DX2
N2
Thomas DUTEIL
R4
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
21 14
21 19
Maxime LEROUX
N3
Caroline OUGIER
N2
DD1
R5
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
N2
Océane MARTIN
14 21
21 15
21 23
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
N2
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
DD1
R5
Florine SEGUIN
N2
Aline QUID'BEUF
14 21
16 21
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
N2
DX2
N2
Aline QUID'BEUF
N2
Yohan BARBIERI M
21 18
19 21
14 21
Caroline OUGIER
N2
Maxime LEROUX
N3
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Vga Stella Saint Maur (94-VSSM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Enogat ROY
N1
Charlotte GANCI
19 21 21
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 19 16
Double Dames 1
N1
Manon ESPEN
N1
Héloïse LE MOULEC M
21 21
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
13 11
Samedi 7 mai 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Bethune B.c. (62-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
N3
Sacha LE PIPE
N2
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
19 12
Double Dames 1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
18 14
N2
Sara BOYLE
N3
Malgorzata JANIACZYK
21 21
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Olivier COLOMB
N2
Mathilde SOCQUET-CLERC
17 17
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
Simple Dame 2
R4
Alice JACQUEMIN
20 5
N3
Caroline OUGIER
22 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Quentin GALLET
N2
Aurelie PEREGRINA
14 18
N2
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
Double Dames 1
R5
Aurelie BOLLORE
R4
Aurelie PEREGRINA
7 11
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Guillaume OUGIER M
N1
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
N3
Yohan BOUTON
N2
Noemie BOSC
16 17
Double Dames 1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
R4
Cindy GUERIN
R4
Celia POLLET
18 9
Samedi 12 février 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
23 21 9
N2
Geoffrey CASIER
N3
Salomé LEVALLET
25 19 21
Double Dames 1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
N2
Salomé LEVALLET
N2
Celia RIPPERT M
18 15
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1)
Double Mixte 2
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
N3
Jérémy GOURDIN
N3
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
10 14
Double Dames 1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 19 18
N2
Laurane ANCEL- NAY M
R4
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
18 21 21
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Annecy Badminton Club (74-ABC-1)
Double Mixte 1
N1
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 22
N1
Vincent ROUSSELOT
N2
Clarisse HUM
13 20
Double Dames 1
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
N3
Elise DARD
N3
Clarisse HUM
12 16
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1) - Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Guillaume OUGIER M
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
N2
Thomas GUICHARD
R4
Aurelie BOLLORE
8 18
Double Dames 1
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
R5
Alice REY
R5
Florine SEGUIN
6 10
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
BADMINTON CLUB OULLINS (69-BACO-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Mixte 1
N1
Axel BASTIDE
N2
Stacey GUERIN
21 20 21
N1
Martin WIERING
N2
Caroline OUGIER
12 22 19
Double Dames 1
N2
Joanna CHAUBE M
N2
Stacey GUERIN
21 21
N3
Lisa MAKINADJIAN
N2
Caroline OUGIER
14 16
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Fos (13-BCF-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Dames 1
N2
Salomé LEVALLET
N2
Charlie SEHIER
21 13 21
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
17 21 16
Simple Dame 2
N3
Salomé LEVALLET
12 21 21
N3
Caroline OUGIER
21 18 23
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Badminton Club Meylan (38-BCM-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Thomas DUTEIL
R4
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
21 21
N3
Maxime LEROUX
N2
Caroline OUGIER
14 19
Double Dames 1
R5
Elodie EYMARD-BRABANT
N2
Océane MARTIN
14 21 21
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 15 23
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Aix Universite Club Badminton (13-AUCB-2) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-1)
Double Dames 1
R5
Florine SEGUIN
N2
Aline QUID'BEUF
14 16
N2
Julie MANARANCHE
N2
Caroline OUGIER
21 21
Double Mixte 2
N2
Aline QUID'BEUF
N2
Yohan BARBIERI M
21 19 14
N2
Caroline OUGIER
N3
Maxime LEROUX
18 21 21
Club
Grenoble Alpes Badminton
Licencié depuis
Mardi 7 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr