Retour

Clement CROISSANT

Licence n° 07374980
D9
D9
P10
Saison 2022-2023
Jeudi 2 février 2023 Interclubs Comité 63 D2 - IC63D2
RBC2 - USI3
DH2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
P10
Aurélien MEYRIGNAC
21 19
15 21
21 15
Laurent GAUMY
P10
Frederic PERISSE
D9
SH2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 17
19 21
20 22
Baptiste FERRERO
P10
Vendredi 27 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8) - RBC3
SH2
P11
Frédéric PAILHERET
16 21
14 21
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Jeudi 12 janvier 2023 Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3
RBC3 - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6)
DH2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Luc OUAMANE
21 18
21 17
Tristan FOUILLER
P11
Jean-luc POULOUIN
D9
SH1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
13 21
17 21
Clement LEBAS
D9
Jeudi 15 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3
IMBAD7 - RBC3
DH2
D9
Loic MIOCHE
D9
Thierry ROCHON
19 21
21 19
15 21
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Luc OUAMANE
P10
Jeudi 1 décembre 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D3 - IC63D3
RBC3 - CBC5
DH2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
P10
Luc OUAMANE
22 20
10 21
18 21
Fabien GOUSSET
D9
Laurent HUC
D9
SH2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
17 21
23 25
Laurent HUC
P10
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 15 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-2)
DH2
P11
Gautier BAVILLE
NC
Clement CROISSANT
21 0
21 0
Hubert GUIBOURT
P11
Jacques LE FLOCH
P11
SH2
NC
Clement CROISSANT
21 15
21 10
Guillaume LEBAS
P12
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-3) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
SH2
P12
Raphaël CROUZET
16 21
8 21
Clement CROISSANT
NC
DX1
P12
Trystan BENARD
NC
Chloé CORVISIER
21 11
18 21
18 21
Clement CROISSANT
NC
Elodie SOUDAN
P11
Lundi 13 décembre 2021 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Badminton Ennezat Chappes (63-BEC-3)
SH2
P11
Clement CROISSANT
21 19
21 13
Krys BEAUMEL
P12
DH2
P10
Eric AVARGUEZ
P11
Clement CROISSANT
21 19
21 11
Krys BEAUMEL
P10
Ludovic GAVIOLI
P10
Lundi 16 mai 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - PRO PATRIA (63-PROPATRIA6-2)
DH1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
21 19
8 21
15 21
Lucas BERSEZ
D9
Timothé MACLE
D9
SH1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
19 21
14 21
Lucas BERSEZ
D9
Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-5) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
DH2
P10
Jerome GOSSET
P12
Christophe LACOMBE
10 21
14 21
Eric AVARGUEZ
P10
Clement CROISSANT
D9
SH1
D9
Matteo IMBERT
28 26
22 24
15 21
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Lundi 2 mai 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6)
SH1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
12 21
19 21
Clement CHAPUT
D9
DH1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
15 21
21 23
Julien BOURNAT
D9
David ERRAGNE
D9
Lundi 4 avril 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
PRO PATRIA (63-PROPATRIA6-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
DH1
D9
Anthony BRIFFAULT
D9
Cyrile LABAT
21 13
15 21
18 21
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
D9
SH1
D9
Anthony BRIFFAULT
18 21
21 18
21 19
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Lundi 7 mars 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-3)
DH1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
21 19
21 18
Jacques DEBOUVERE
P10
Maxime HOPEN
P10
SH1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 17
22 20
François DE SAINT BLANQUAT
P10
Lundi 7 février 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-2) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
DH1
P11
Franck LAVIELLE
P11
Thierry VERGNAUD
16 21
18 21
Clement CROISSANT
P10
François JAMY
D9
SH1
P11
Thierry VERGNAUD
13 21
21 17
8 21
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Vendredi 4 février 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D2
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
SH1
P10
Yannick AROLES
21 18
17 21
21 19
Clement CROISSANT
D9
DH1
D8
Michel BOUCHEIX
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 15
21 15
Philippe BERTRAND
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D4
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - PRO PATRIA (63-PROPATRIA6-1)
DX1
P10
Clement CROISSANT
P11
Stephanie SIVADE
21 10
21 11
Alain BRUNET
P11
Audrey DUSSAULE
NC
DH1
P10
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
21 14
21 15
Anthony BRIFFAULT
D9
Cyrile LABAT
D9
Lundi 16 mai 2022 Interclubs Comité 63 D2
Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-2) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
DH1
P10
Jérôme BIGAY
P10
Kévin GABRIEL
19 21
17 21
Jerome CARLIER
D9
Clement CROISSANT
NC
SH2
P12
Andrew JAY M
11 21
19 21
Clement CROISSANT
NC
Jeudi 2 février 2023
RBC2 - USI3
Double Hommes 2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
P10
Aurélien MEYRIGNAC
21 15 21
P10
Laurent GAUMY
D9
Frederic PERISSE
19 21 15
Simple Homme 2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 19 20
P10
Baptiste FERRERO
17 21 22
Vendredi 27 janvier 2023
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-8) - RBC3
Simple Homme 2
P11
Frédéric PAILHERET
16 14
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
Jeudi 12 janvier 2023
RBC3 - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
Luc OUAMANE
21 21
P11
Tristan FOUILLER
D9
Jean-luc POULOUIN
18 17
Simple Homme 1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
13 17
D9
Clement LEBAS
21 21
Jeudi 15 décembre 2022
IMBAD7 - RBC3
Double Hommes 2
D9
Loic MIOCHE
D9
Thierry ROCHON
19 21 15
D9
Clement CROISSANT
P10
Luc OUAMANE
21 19 21
Jeudi 1 décembre 2022
RBC3 - CBC5
Double Hommes 2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
P10
Luc OUAMANE
22 10 18
D9
Fabien GOUSSET
D9
Laurent HUC
20 21 21
Simple Homme 2
D9
Clement CROISSANT
17 23
P10
Laurent HUC
21 25
Lundi 15 novembre 2021
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-2)
Double Hommes 2
P11
Gautier BAVILLE
NC
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
P11
Hubert GUIBOURT
P11
Jacques LE FLOCH
0 0
Simple Homme 2
NC
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
P12
Guillaume LEBAS
15 10
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-3) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
Simple Homme 2
P12
Raphaël CROUZET
16 8
NC
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P12
Trystan BENARD
NC
Chloé CORVISIER
21 18 18
NC
Clement CROISSANT
P11
Elodie SOUDAN
11 21 21
Lundi 13 décembre 2021
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Badminton Ennezat Chappes (63-BEC-3)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
P12
Krys BEAUMEL
19 13
Double Hommes 2
P10
Eric AVARGUEZ
P11
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
P10
Krys BEAUMEL
P10
Ludovic GAVIOLI
19 11
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - PRO PATRIA (63-PROPATRIA6-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
21 8 15
D9
Lucas BERSEZ
D9
Timothé MACLE
19 21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
19 14
D9
Lucas BERSEZ
21 21
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-5) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Jerome GOSSET
P12
Christophe LACOMBE
10 14
P10
Eric AVARGUEZ
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Matteo IMBERT
28 22 15
D9
Clement CROISSANT
26 24 21
Lundi 2 mai 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-6)
Simple Homme 1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
12 19
D9
Clement CHAPUT
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
15 21
D9
Julien BOURNAT
D9
David ERRAGNE
21 23
Lundi 4 avril 2022
PRO PATRIA (63-PROPATRIA6-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Anthony BRIFFAULT
D9
Cyrile LABAT
21 15 18
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
13 21 21
Simple Homme 1
D9
Anthony BRIFFAULT
18 21 21
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 18 19
Lundi 7 mars 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
21 21
P10
Jacques DEBOUVERE
P10
Maxime HOPEN
19 18
Simple Homme 1
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 22
P10
François DE SAINT BLANQUAT
17 20
Lundi 7 février 2022
Volvic Association Badminton (63-VAB-2) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Franck LAVIELLE
P11
Thierry VERGNAUD
16 18
P10
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
21 21
Simple Homme 1
P11
Thierry VERGNAUD
13 21 8
D9
Clement CROISSANT
21 17 21
Vendredi 4 février 2022
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
Simple Homme 1
P10
Yannick AROLES
21 17 21
D9
Clement CROISSANT
18 21 19
Double Hommes 1
D8
Michel BOUCHEIX
D9
Maxime TRINCAL
21 21
D9
Philippe BERTRAND
D9
Clement CROISSANT
15 15
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-5) - PRO PATRIA (63-PROPATRIA6-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Clement CROISSANT
P11
Stephanie SIVADE
21 21
P11
Alain BRUNET
NC
Audrey DUSSAULE
10 11
Double Hommes 1
P10
Clement CROISSANT
D9
François JAMY
21 21
D9
Anthony BRIFFAULT
D9
Cyrile LABAT
14 15
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Vic Comte Badminton (63-VCB-2) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Jérôme BIGAY
P10
Kévin GABRIEL
19 17
D9
Jerome CARLIER
NC
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
Simple Homme 2
P12
Andrew JAY M
11 19
NC
Clement CROISSANT
21 21
Club
Riom Badminton Club
Licencié depuis
Lundi 3 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr