Retour

Anthony MARTIN

Licence n° 00281237
R4
N2
R4
Dimanche 8 mai 2022 | Club Badminton Roanne (42-CBR-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DH1
R5
Kévin FORESTIER
N3
Alexandre REYMANN
15 21
16 21
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Dimanche 8 mai 2022 | Montbrison Badminton Club (42-MBC-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DH1
R4
Theo LAURANS
N3
Christophe SORIA
21 23
16 21
Thibault GARDON
N1
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-3)
DX2
R4
Anthony MARTIN
D8
Camille DELETTRE
11 21
24 22
21 15
Arthur BONNAMOUR
D7
Louise POULBOT
R6
DH1
R5
Timéo BOURGIN
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 13
21 9
Sacha BARGE
R5
Florian BITZER
R6
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DH1
R6
Geraud BARRIERE
N3
Corentin BERGER
21 14
16 21
17 21
Romain JAY
N3
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-3)
DX2
N3
Anthony MARTIN
R5
Chrystelle DELYS
19 21
21 15
21 13
Brice VONG M
D7
Eleonore LADRET
R6
DH1
N2
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 5
21 15
Philémon MABILLOT
D7
Brice VONG M
R6
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Club Badminton Roanne (42-CBR-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DX1
N3
Eddy COSTA
N3
Alexandra LARUE
19 21
21 18
7 21
Anthony MARTIN
R4
Sarah WALTER M
N2
DH1
N2
Alexandre REYMANN
N2
Xavier SALEON-TERRAS
16 21
8 21
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-1)
DX1
R4
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Sarah WALTER M
21 16
21 17
Virgile PROVOST
N2
Valentine TOMCZAK
R4
DH1
N1
Thibault GARDON
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 13
21 12
Vincent RABOUTOT
R5
Jean-pierre ZAGORSKI M
D8
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DX2
D7
Colin KEROUANTON
R6
Delphine AUBOYER
21 12
16 21
15 21
Anthony MARTIN
R4
Camille DELETTRE
D8
DH1
R5
Quentin BRIOLAT M
N3
Virgile PROVOST
21 23
21 19
15 21
Romain JAY
N3
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-3) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DH1
R5
Maxence GEREAU
R6
Brice VONG M
17 21
10 21
Thibault GARDON
N2
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Club Badminton Roanne (42-CBR-1)
DH1
N2
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 18
21 14
Alexandre REYMANN
N2
Xavier SALEON-TERRAS
N2
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-3) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DX2
R6
Florian BITZER
D7
Mei li HELDT M
17 21
15 21
Anthony MARTIN
R5
Sarah WALTER M
N3
DH1
D7
Alexis BLAQUE
D7
Arthur BONNAMOUR
17 21
10 21
Timéo BOURGIN
R6
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-1)
DX2
R5
Anthony MARTIN
R6
Chrystelle DELYS
22 20
19 21
21 18
Anthony GITTON
R6
Anaïs LAPORTE
D9
DH1
R6
Timéo BOURGIN
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 14
21 23
21 14
Axel BRAULT
R4
Anthony GITTON
R5
Lundi 30 novembre -1 | Badminton Club Bourg De Peage (26-BCBP-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
DH1
D8
William HYVERNAT
D8
Arnaud BOUZON
9 21
19 21
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Romain JAY
N3
DX2
D9
Emma GRILLOT M
D8
William HYVERNAT
16 21
12 21
Li-lou HOAREAU
R4
Anthony MARTIN
R5
Lundi 30 novembre -1 | Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-4)
DX2
R4
Li-lou HOAREAU
R5
Anthony MARTIN
21 16
21 17
Emma WALTER
R5
Ilane AROMATARIO
R6
DH1
N2
Anthony MARTIN
N3
Romain JAY
21 18
21 18
Vincent TABARY
R4
Ilane AROMATARIO
R5
Dimanche 8 mai 2022
Club Badminton Roanne (42-CBR-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Kévin FORESTIER
N3
Alexandre REYMANN
15 16
N2
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
Dimanche 8 mai 2022
Montbrison Badminton Club (42-MBC-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Theo LAURANS
N3
Christophe SORIA
21 16
N1
Thibault GARDON
N2
Anthony MARTIN
23 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-3)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Anthony MARTIN
D8
Camille DELETTRE
11 24 21
D7
Arthur BONNAMOUR
R6
Louise POULBOT
21 22 15
Double Hommes 1
R5
Timéo BOURGIN
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
R5
Sacha BARGE
R6
Florian BITZER
13 9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Geraud BARRIERE
N3
Corentin BERGER
21 16 17
N3
Romain JAY
N2
Anthony MARTIN
14 21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-3)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Anthony MARTIN
R5
Chrystelle DELYS
19 21 21
D7
Brice VONG M
R6
Eleonore LADRET
21 15 13
Double Hommes 1
N2
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
D7
Philémon MABILLOT
R6
Brice VONG M
5 15
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Club Badminton Roanne (42-CBR-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Eddy COSTA
N3
Alexandra LARUE
19 21 7
R4
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Sarah WALTER M
21 18 21
Double Hommes 1
N2
Alexandre REYMANN
N2
Xavier SALEON-TERRAS
16 8
N2
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-1)
Double Mixte 1
R4
Anthony MARTIN
N2
Sarah WALTER M
21 21
N2
Virgile PROVOST
R4
Valentine TOMCZAK
16 17
Double Hommes 1
N1
Thibault GARDON
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
R5
Vincent RABOUTOT
D8
Jean-pierre ZAGORSKI M
13 12
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Mixte 2
D7
Colin KEROUANTON
R6
Delphine AUBOYER
21 16 15
R4
Anthony MARTIN
D8
Camille DELETTRE
12 21 21
Double Hommes 1
R5
Quentin BRIOLAT M
N3
Virgile PROVOST
21 21 15
N3
Romain JAY
N2
Anthony MARTIN
23 19 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Badminton Club De Lyon (69-BACLY-3) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Hommes 1
R5
Maxence GEREAU
R6
Brice VONG M
17 10
N2
Thibault GARDON
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Club Badminton Roanne (42-CBR-1)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Damien ABALEA
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
N2
Alexandre REYMANN
N2
Xavier SALEON-TERRAS
18 14
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-3) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Mixte 2
R6
Florian BITZER
D7
Mei li HELDT M
17 15
R5
Anthony MARTIN
N3
Sarah WALTER M
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Alexis BLAQUE
D7
Arthur BONNAMOUR
17 10
R6
Timéo BOURGIN
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-1)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Anthony MARTIN
R6
Chrystelle DELYS
22 19 21
R6
Anthony GITTON
D9
Anaïs LAPORTE
20 21 18
Double Hommes 1
R6
Timéo BOURGIN
N2
Anthony MARTIN
21 21 21
R4
Axel BRAULT
R5
Anthony GITTON
14 23 14
Lundi 30 novembre -1
Badminton Club Bourg De Peage (26-BCBP-1) - Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1)
Double Hommes 1
D8
William HYVERNAT
D8
Arnaud BOUZON
9 19
N2
Anthony MARTIN
N3
Romain JAY
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Emma GRILLOT M
D8
William HYVERNAT
16 12
R4
Li-lou HOAREAU
R5
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
Lundi 30 novembre -1
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau (38-BCIA-1) - Grenoble Alpes Badminton (38-GAB-4)
Double Mixte 2
R4
Li-lou HOAREAU
R5
Anthony MARTIN
21 21
R5
Emma WALTER
R6
Ilane AROMATARIO
16 17
Double Hommes 1
N2
Anthony MARTIN
N3
Romain JAY
21 21
R4
Vincent TABARY
R5
Ilane AROMATARIO
18 18
Club
Badminton Club Isle D'abeau
Licencié depuis
Lundi 6 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr