Retour

Kassandra DESBOIS

Licence n° 07295314
D9
D9
D8
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
DD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 13
21 9
Marie-ange BEGE
P11
Maïwen BOUTE
P11
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
SD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 10
21 8
Lola BARTHELEMY
D9
DD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 17
21 15
Lola BARTHELEMY
P10
Evelyne SASSI
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
SD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 19
21 4
Noémie OJEDA
NC
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
SD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 11
21 14
Salima BOUJARDA M
D9
DD1
P10
Laëtitia CONVERT
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
17 21
21 10
21 15
Salima BOUJARDA M
D9
Elina RENDU
P12
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
DD1
D9
Corinne CLAUSTRE
D9
Cyrielle LAURENS M
19 21
21 12
16 21
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
D9
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
SD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
17 21
14 21
Aurelie SAUGE
D8
DD1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
12 21
10 21
Aurelie SAUGE
D8
Maud WEBER
P11
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Badminton Club Belley (01-BCB-1)
SD2
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
20 22
23 25
Ambre BELLEC
D9
DX2
D8
Rémi BOURION
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 16
21 13
Gaël VINCENT
D9
Ambre BELLEC
P10
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
SD2
D9
Bonasy CHAU
16 21
12 21
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
DX2
D9
James CLERC
D9
Bonasy CHAU
14 21
21 16
13 21
Rémi BOURION
D8
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Fous Du Volant Ambarrois (01-FDVA-3)
Double Dames 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 21
P11
Marie-ange BEGE
P11
Maïwen BOUTE
13 9
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-4)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 21
D9
Lola BARTHELEMY
10 8
Double Dames 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 21
P10
Lola BARTHELEMY
P10
Evelyne SASSI
17 15
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - AccrosBad de la Côtière (01-ACCROSBAD0-3)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 21
NC
Noémie OJEDA
19 4
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Bellegarde Badminton Club (01-BBC-2)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 21
D9
Salima BOUJARDA M
11 14
Double Dames 1
P10
Laëtitia CONVERT
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
17 21 21
D9
Salima BOUJARDA M
P12
Elina RENDU
21 10 15
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-3) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5)
Double Dames 1
D9
Corinne CLAUSTRE
D9
Cyrielle LAURENS M
19 21 16
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
21 12 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-5) - Club De Prevessin Badmin Gessien (01-BADGE-3)
Simple Dame 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
17 14
D8
Aurelie SAUGE
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
D9
Milène TABILLON
12 10
D8
Aurelie SAUGE
P11
Maud WEBER
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4) - Badminton Club Belley (01-BCB-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
20 23
D9
Ambre BELLEC
22 25
Double Mixte 2
D8
Rémi BOURION
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 21
D9
Gaël VINCENT
P10
Ambre BELLEC
16 13
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Saint Genis Badminton (01-SGB-2) - B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat (01-BCBC-4)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Bonasy CHAU
16 12
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
James CLERC
D9
Bonasy CHAU
14 21 13
D8
Rémi BOURION
D9
Kassandra DESBOIS
21 16 21
Club
B. C. Bourg-en-Bresse/Ceyzériat
Licencié depuis
Lundi 6 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr