Retour

Nathanaël SAMELOR

Licence n° 07225913
R6
D8
D9
Muté
Dimanche 1 mai 2022 | Equipe 1 - Equipe 1
DH3
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
17 21
18 21
Gabin TOFFOLUTTI
D8
Lucas TRIBOUILLARD
D8
DX3
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
Clara POUX
9 21
10 21
Bastien CHEVALLIER
D8
Jeanne LE SECQ
D8
Dimanche 1 mai 2022 | Equipe 1 - Equipe 2
SH3
D8
Nathanaël SAMELOR
21 15
20 22
21 17
Lucas DOUALLE
D9
DH3
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
23 21
21 11
Lucas DOUALLE
D9
Victor PIMONT
P11
Samedi 30 avril 2022 | Equipe 2 - Equipe 1
DH3
D9
Gabriel BONNEMAINS ROUXEL
D9
Noam SUZENNE
18 21
15 21
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
DX3
D9
Augustin HOUSSARD
P10
Louise MAHEO-LEGRAND
13 21
19 21
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
Clara POUX
D9
Samedi 30 avril 2022 | Equipe 1 - Equipe 1
SH3
R6
Tiago PINTO
29 27
21 15
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D8
DH3
D8
Antonin BOUILLARD
D8
Paul JACQUETTE
9 21
21 23
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
Samedi 30 avril 2022 | Equipe 1 - Equipe 1
DH3
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
21 16
21 17
Charlie COUVE-BONNAIRE
P10
Mathéo LELEU
P10
DX3
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
Clara POUX
21 14
21 16
Charlie COUVE-BONNAIRE
D9
Océane ROGUEZ
P11
Dimanche 1 mai 2022
Equipe 1 - Equipe 1
Double Hommes 3
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
17 18
D8
Gabin TOFFOLUTTI
D8
Lucas TRIBOUILLARD
21 21
Double Mixte 3
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
Clara POUX
9 10
D8
Bastien CHEVALLIER
D8
Jeanne LE SECQ
21 21
Dimanche 1 mai 2022
Equipe 1 - Equipe 2
Simple Homme 3
D8
Nathanaël SAMELOR
21 20 21
D9
Lucas DOUALLE
15 22 17
Double Hommes 3
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
23 21
D9
Lucas DOUALLE
P11
Victor PIMONT
21 11
Samedi 30 avril 2022
Equipe 2 - Equipe 1
Double Hommes 3
D9
Gabriel BONNEMAINS ROUXEL
D9
Noam SUZENNE
18 15
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
21 21
Double Mixte 3
D9
Augustin HOUSSARD
P10
Louise MAHEO-LEGRAND
13 19
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
Clara POUX
21 21
Samedi 30 avril 2022
Equipe 1 - Equipe 1
Simple Homme 3
R6
Tiago PINTO
29 21
D8
Nathanaël SAMELOR
27 15
Double Hommes 3
D8
Antonin BOUILLARD
D8
Paul JACQUETTE
9 21
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
21 23
Samedi 30 avril 2022
Equipe 1 - Equipe 1
Double Hommes 3
D9
Hugo BRETON
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
21 21
P10
Charlie COUVE-BONNAIRE
P10
Mathéo LELEU
16 17
Double Mixte 3
D9
Nathanaël SAMELOR
D9
Clara POUX
21 21
D9
Charlie COUVE-BONNAIRE
P11
Océane ROGUEZ
14 16
Club
ALCL Grand Quevilly
Licencié depuis
Mardi 4 octobre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr