Retour

Aurélien FROGER

Licence n° 07135609
P11
P12
P12
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
SH5
P12
Sylvain GUYOMARD
21 10
21 18
Aurélien FROGER
P11
DH2
P10
Guillaume RONGERE
P11
Loïc POILPRET
21 8
21 18
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Amaury FOUCAUD
P11
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
DH1
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
P12
Aurélien FROGER
6 21
14 21
Bernard CHARTIER
NC
Cyprien PITON
D9
DH2
P11
Léopold VAN HILLE
P12
Aurélien FROGER
21 0
21 0
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Badminton Chalonnais (49-BC-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
DH2
P11
Gabin DECOUACON
P10
Maël CHERBONNIER
21 16
21 16
Léopold VAN HILLE
P11
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
DH2
P10
Célestin PITON
NC
Noa SOULARD
21 14
19 21
21 10
Amaury FOUCAUD
P11
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1)
DH2
P12
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Léopold VAN HILLE
3 21
11 21
Guillaume RONGERE
P11
Loïc POILPRET
P12
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
DH1
D9
Alex MANCEAU
P10
Cyprien PITON
21 18
19 21
21 8
Amaury FOUCAUD
P11
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
DH2
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
P12
Aurélien FROGER
19 21
4 21
Arnaud DAVID
D9
Paul CHARLES M
P11
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022 | Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1)
SH4
P11
Aurélien FROGER
7 21
5 21
Lucas ANGEBAULT
D9
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
SH5
P12
Paul CHARLES M
21 14
17 21
21 14
Aurélien FROGER
P11
DH2
P10
Arnaud DAVID
P12
Paul CHARLES M
21 10
21 8
Léopold VAN HILLE
P12
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
SH2
P10
Aurélien FROGER
15 21
14 21
Cyprien PITON
NC
DH2
P11
Côme PETIT M
P12
Aurélien FROGER
11 21
16 21
Cyprien PITON
NC
Alex MANCEAU
NC
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
DH1
P12
Michael DINOMAIS
NC
Laurent BOISLEVE
21 18
21 17
Amaury FOUCAUD
P11
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
Simple Homme 5
P12
Sylvain GUYOMARD
21 21
P11
Aurélien FROGER
10 18
Double Hommes 2
P10
Guillaume RONGERE
P11
Loïc POILPRET
21 21
P12
Aurélien FROGER
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
8 18
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
Double Hommes 1
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
P12
Aurélien FROGER
6 14
NC
Bernard CHARTIER
D9
Cyprien PITON
21 21
Double Hommes 2
P11
Léopold VAN HILLE
P12
Aurélien FROGER
21 21
0 0
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Badminton Chalonnais (49-BC-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
Double Hommes 2
P11
Gabin DECOUACON
P10
Maël CHERBONNIER
21 21
P11
Léopold VAN HILLE
P12
Aurélien FROGER
16 16
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
Double Hommes 2
P10
Célestin PITON
NC
Noa SOULARD
21 19 21
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
P12
Aurélien FROGER
14 21 10
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1)
Double Hommes 2
P12
Aurélien FROGER
P12
Léopold VAN HILLE
3 11
P11
Guillaume RONGERE
P12
Loïc POILPRET
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alex MANCEAU
P10
Cyprien PITON
21 19 21
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
P12
Aurélien FROGER
18 21 8
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1)
Double Hommes 2
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
P12
Aurélien FROGER
19 4
D9
Arnaud DAVID
P11
Paul CHARLES M
21 21
Dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Badminton Club de Nuaillé (49-BCN-1)
Simple Homme 4
P11
Aurélien FROGER
7 5
D9
Lucas ANGEBAULT
21 21
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Au Grez du Bad Lionnais (49-AGDBL-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
Simple Homme 5
P12
Paul CHARLES M
21 17 21
P11
Aurélien FROGER
14 21 14
Double Hommes 2
P10
Arnaud DAVID
P12
Paul CHARLES M
21 21
P12
Léopold VAN HILLE
P12
Aurélien FROGER
10 8
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Badaubance (49-BLA-1) - Vaillante Sports Angers Badminton (49-VSABAD-1)
Simple Homme 2
P10
Aurélien FROGER
15 14
NC
Cyprien PITON
21 21
Double Hommes 2
P11
Côme PETIT M
P12
Aurélien FROGER
11 16
NC
Cyprien PITON
NC
Alex MANCEAU
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
Union S.beaufortaise De Bad. (49-USBBAD-1) - Badaubance (49-BLA-1)
Double Hommes 1
P12
Michael DINOMAIS
NC
Laurent BOISLEVE
21 21
P11
Amaury FOUCAUD
P12
Aurélien FROGER
18 17
Club
Badaubance
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 23 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr