Retour

Mathilde AULAS

Licence n° 07023199
P10
D9
D8
Vendredi 15 avril 2022 | Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
DX1
D9
Benjamin MOULEYRE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
21 10
21 12
Rodolphe GUY-REVILLER
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
D9
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 14
21 13
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
P10
Karine STANISLAWIAK
P11
Vendredi 1 avril 2022 | Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DD1
D9
Chloé GUIGNARD
D9
Camille SOULE
16 21
21 17
17 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Ludivine SUZANNE M
D8
DX1
D9
Michel BOUCHEIX
D8
Camille SOULE
22 24
15 21
Thomas LACABANE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Jeudi 17 mars 2022 | Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DD1
P11
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
16 21
11 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Ludivine SUZANNE M
D8
DX1
P10
Vincent CHALERON
D9
Sophie BLUY
21 19
21 16
Pierre CHIREUX
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Vendredi 4 mars 2022 | Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-6)
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 6
21 10
Kelly RODRIGUES
P11
Marianne RUDEL
P10
DX1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
22 20
21 18
Raphael VINCENT
D9
Paula DIAZ
D9
Vendredi 4 février 2022 | Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-3)
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 10
21 12
Kim BEAUMONT
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
D9
DX1
D8
Flavien LASSALAS
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 17
17 21
18 21
Olivier CANTAT
D9
Kim BEAUMONT
P10
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022 | Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DD1
P11
Pauline LOTH
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
13 21
10 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Ludivine SUZANNE M
D8
DX1
P11
Thomas COMBRET
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
10 21
6 21
Thomas LACABANE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022 | Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
23 21
21 16
Camille SOULE
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
D9
DX1
D8
Colin PAVONI
D9
Mathilde AULAS
11 21
21 11
21 13
Michel BOUCHEIX
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
P10
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021 | Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
DX1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 16
15 21
21 17
Yannick CARDOEN
D9
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
DD1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 16
21 9
Sophie BLUY
P10
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
D9
Lundi 16 mai 2022 | Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Volant Des Turlurons (63-VDT-1)
DD1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 13
21 14
Aurélie COURTEUGE
P10
Huichi DUMAYET
D9
DX1
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 8
21 11
Yoann FACY
P10
Huichi DUMAYET
P11
Vendredi 15 avril 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benjamin MOULEYRE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
21 21
D9
Rodolphe GUY-REVILLER
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
10 12
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P10
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
14 13
Vendredi 1 avril 2022
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Dames 1
D9
Chloé GUIGNARD
D9
Camille SOULE
16 21 17
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 17 21
Double Mixte 1
D9
Michel BOUCHEIX
D8
Camille SOULE
22 15
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
24 21
Jeudi 17 mars 2022
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Dames 1
P11
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
16 11
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P10
Vincent CHALERON
D9
Sophie BLUY
21 21
P10
Pierre CHIREUX
D8
Mathilde AULAS
19 16
Vendredi 4 mars 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-6)
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P11
Kelly RODRIGUES
P10
Marianne RUDEL
6 10
Double Mixte 1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
22 21
D9
Raphael VINCENT
D9
Paula DIAZ
20 18
Vendredi 4 février 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-3)
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
D9
Kim BEAUMONT
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
10 12
Double Mixte 1
D8
Flavien LASSALAS
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 17 18
D9
Olivier CANTAT
P10
Kim BEAUMONT
17 21 21
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Dames 1
P11
Pauline LOTH
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
13 10
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
Double Mixte 1
P11
Thomas COMBRET
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
10 6
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 21
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
23 21
D9
Camille SOULE
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
21 16
Double Mixte 1
D8
Colin PAVONI
D9
Mathilde AULAS
11 21 21
D9
Michel BOUCHEIX
P10
Sandrine TRESALLET
21 11 13
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 15 21
D9
Yannick CARDOEN
P11
Lydie ESTEVE
16 21 17
Double Dames 1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P10
Sophie BLUY
D9
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
16 9
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Volant Des Turlurons (63-VDT-1)
Double Dames 1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P10
Aurélie COURTEUGE
D9
Huichi DUMAYET
13 14
Double Mixte 1
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 21
P10
Yoann FACY
P11
Huichi DUMAYET
8 11
Club
Clermont Universite Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 29 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr