Retour

Mathilde AULAS

Licence n° 07023199
P11
D9
D9
Saison 2022-2023
Mercredi 26 avril 2023 (J8 25/04/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - VCB1
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Cloé COMBE
17 21
21 17
21 13
Noemie PIALOUX
D8
Agnès TOURRAILLE
D8
Vendredi 31 mars 2023 (J7 27/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-5) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DD1
D7
Nadège BOUTET
D7
Félicie MABRU M
21 14
21 16
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Marie GASDEBLAY M
D9
Mercredi 15 mars 2023 (J6 15/03/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-3)
DX1
D9
Clément BELIGAT
D8
Mathilde AULAS
18 21
9 21
Pierre-alexandre SABE
D8
Ludivine NABEIRO
P10
Jeudi 2 mars 2023 (J5 28/02/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
IMBAD5 - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DX1
D8
Antoine ALBUIXECH
D9
Emilie BENOIT
19 21
15 21
Etienne PERRIERE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
DD1
P10
Emilie BENOIT
D9
Amandine EYBOULET
17 21
10 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Sarah MERMET M
D9
Mercredi 1 février 2023 (J4 30/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - CBC2
DX1
D9
Clément BELIGAT
D8
Mathilde AULAS
9 21
14 21
Florian MAVEL
R6
Constance LUZIO
R6
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Cloé COMBE
21 23
15 21
Estelle VANTALON
D8
Léonie VINCENT
D8
Mercredi 18 janvier 2023 (J3 16/01/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
VCB1 - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DD1
D8
Nathalie TERRACOL
D8
Agnès TOURRAILLE
21 17
21 18
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Cloé COMBE
D9
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022 (J1 05/12/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DD1
D9
Jessica BARRIOL
D9
Justine EGLIZOT
17 21
22 20
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Marie GASDEBLAY M
D9
Mercredi 23 novembre 2022 (J10 06/06/2023) Interclubs Comité 63 D1 - IC63D1 (D1B)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - IMBAD5
DD1
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Marie GASDEBLAY M
24 22
21 11
Emilie BENOIT
D9
Amandine EYBOULET
D9
Saison 2021-2022
Lundi 16 mai 2022 (J1 22/11/2021) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (Classement 1-4)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Volant Des Turlurons (63-VDT-1)
DX1
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 8
21 11
Yoann FACY
P10
Huichi DUMAYET
P11
DD1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 13
21 14
Aurélie COURTEUGE
P10
Huichi DUMAYET
D9
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-6) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DX1
D9
Bruno CHARREYRON
D9
Camille PRIN
21 18
22 24
14 21
Thomas LACABANE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D9
DD1
D9
Camille PRIN
D9
éva SICARD M
15 21
21 13
18 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Ludivine SUZANNE M
D8
Vendredi 15 avril 2022 (J9 14/04/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
DX1
D9
Benjamin MOULEYRE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
21 10
21 12
Rodolphe GUY-REVILLER
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
D9
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 14
21 13
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
P10
Karine STANISLAWIAK
P11
Vendredi 1 avril 2022 (J8 28/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DX1
D9
Michel BOUCHEIX
D8
Camille SOULE
22 24
15 21
Thomas LACABANE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D8
DD1
D9
Chloé GUIGNARD
D9
Camille SOULE
16 21
21 17
17 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Ludivine SUZANNE M
D8
Jeudi 17 mars 2022 (J7 14/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DX1
P10
Vincent CHALERON
D9
Sophie BLUY
21 19
21 16
Pierre CHIREUX
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
DD1
P11
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
16 21
11 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Ludivine SUZANNE M
D8
Vendredi 4 mars 2022 (J6 03/03/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-6)
DX1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
22 20
21 18
Raphael VINCENT
D9
Paula DIAZ
D9
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 6
21 10
Kelly RODRIGUES
P11
Marianne RUDEL
P10
Vendredi 4 février 2022 (J5 03/02/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-3)
DX1
D8
Flavien LASSALAS
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 17
17 21
18 21
Olivier CANTAT
D9
Kim BEAUMONT
P10
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 10
21 12
Kim BEAUMONT
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
D9
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022 (J4 17/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
DX1
P11
Thomas COMBRET
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
10 21
6 21
Thomas LACABANE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D9
DD1
P11
Pauline LOTH
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
13 21
10 21
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Ludivine SUZANNE M
D8
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022 (J3 06/01/2022) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
DX1
D8
Colin PAVONI
D9
Mathilde AULAS
11 21
21 11
21 13
Michel BOUCHEIX
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
P10
DD1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
23 21
21 16
Camille SOULE
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
D9
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021 (J2 09/12/2021) Interclubs Comité 63 D2 (IC63D2A)
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
DD1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 16
21 9
Sophie BLUY
P10
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
D9
DX1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 16
15 21
21 17
Yannick CARDOEN
D9
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
Mercredi 26 avril 2023
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - VCB1
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Cloé COMBE
17 21 21
D8
Noemie PIALOUX
D8
Agnès TOURRAILLE
21 17 13
Vendredi 31 mars 2023
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-5) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Dames 1
D7
Nadège BOUTET
D7
Félicie MABRU M
21 21
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Marie GASDEBLAY M
14 16
Mercredi 15 mars 2023
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Clément BELIGAT
D8
Mathilde AULAS
18 9
D8
Pierre-alexandre SABE
P10
Ludivine NABEIRO
21 21
Jeudi 2 mars 2023
IMBAD5 - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Antoine ALBUIXECH
D9
Emilie BENOIT
19 15
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
21 21
Double Dames 1
P10
Emilie BENOIT
D9
Amandine EYBOULET
17 10
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Sarah MERMET M
21 21
Mercredi 1 février 2023
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - CBC2
Double Mixte 1
D9
Clément BELIGAT
D8
Mathilde AULAS
9 14
R6
Florian MAVEL
R6
Constance LUZIO
21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Cloé COMBE
21 15
D8
Estelle VANTALON
D8
Léonie VINCENT
23 21
Mercredi 18 janvier 2023
VCB1 - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Dames 1
D8
Nathalie TERRACOL
D8
Agnès TOURRAILLE
21 21
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Cloé COMBE
17 18
Jeudi 8 décembre 2022
Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Dames 1
D9
Jessica BARRIOL
D9
Justine EGLIZOT
17 22
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Marie GASDEBLAY M
21 20
Mercredi 23 novembre 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - IMBAD5
Double Dames 1
D8
Mathilde AULAS
D9
Marie GASDEBLAY M
24 21
D9
Emilie BENOIT
D9
Amandine EYBOULET
22 11
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Volant Des Turlurons (63-VDT-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 21
P10
Yoann FACY
P11
Huichi DUMAYET
8 11
Double Dames 1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P10
Aurélie COURTEUGE
D9
Huichi DUMAYET
13 14
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Le Volant Des Domes (63-VDD-6) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Bruno CHARREYRON
D9
Camille PRIN
21 22 14
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
18 24 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Camille PRIN
D9
éva SICARD M
15 21 18
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 13 21
Vendredi 15 avril 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Benjamin MOULEYRE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
21 21
D9
Rodolphe GUY-REVILLER
D9
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
10 12
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P10
Sophie DESROUSSEAUX
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
14 13
Vendredi 1 avril 2022
Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Michel BOUCHEIX
D8
Camille SOULE
22 15
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
24 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Chloé GUIGNARD
D9
Camille SOULE
16 21 17
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 17 21
Jeudi 17 mars 2022
Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Vincent CHALERON
D9
Sophie BLUY
21 21
P10
Pierre CHIREUX
D8
Mathilde AULAS
19 16
Double Dames 1
P11
Lydie ESTEVE
P11
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
16 11
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
Vendredi 4 mars 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-6)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D8
Mathilde AULAS
22 21
D9
Raphael VINCENT
D9
Paula DIAZ
20 18
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P11
Kelly RODRIGUES
P10
Marianne RUDEL
6 10
Vendredi 4 février 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Club De Badminton Castelpontin (63-CBC-3)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Flavien LASSALAS
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 17 18
D9
Olivier CANTAT
P10
Kim BEAUMONT
17 21 21
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
D9
Kim BEAUMONT
D9
Gwenaelle MAGE
10 12
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022
Riom Badminton Club (63-RBC-3) - Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4)
Double Mixte 1
P11
Thomas COMBRET
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
10 6
D8
Thomas LACABANE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Pauline LOTH
P11
Karine STANISLAWIAK
13 10
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
Vendredi 7 janvier 2022
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Blanzat Badminton Club (63-BBC-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Colin PAVONI
D9
Mathilde AULAS
11 21 21
D9
Michel BOUCHEIX
P10
Sandrine TRESALLET
21 11 13
Double Dames 1
D9
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
23 21
D9
Camille SOULE
D9
Sandrine TRESALLET
21 16
Vendredi 10 décembre 2021
Clermont Universite Club (63-CUC-4) - Chatel Badminton (63-CB-3)
Double Dames 1
P10
Mathilde AULAS
D8
Ludivine SUZANNE M
21 21
P10
Sophie BLUY
D9
Elodie WAKHEVITSCH
16 9
Double Mixte 1
D9
Etienne PERRIERE
D9
Mathilde AULAS
21 15 21
D9
Yannick CARDOEN
P11
Lydie ESTEVE
16 21 17
Club
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 29 février 2024
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr