Retour

Guillaume BUREAU

Licence n° 00533990
P11
D9
P11
Jeudi 5 mai 2022 | Grosbreuil Badminton Club (85-GBC-2) - Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5)
SH2
D9
Benjamin AUGER
20 9
Guillaume BUREAU
P11
DH1
P11
Romain HERVIEU
P10
Yvan BONNIN
16 21
21 14
24 22
Jean françois ROBIN
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
D9
DX2
D9
Manuella RICHARD
P10
Romain HERVIEU
21 18
21 19
Angèle BARRAULT
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
P11
Mercredi 20 avril 2022 | La Plume des Achards (85-LPA-2) - Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5)
DH1
D9
Nicolas BOUTRUCHE
P10
David BONNAUD
15 21
10 21
Jean françois ROBIN
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
D9
DX2
D9
Amandine CORNANGUER
P11
Anthony LE BARH
21 10
21 18
Virginie BENMERZOUK
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
P11
Lundi 28 février 2022 | Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3) - Badminton Club du Pays de Ste Hermine (85-BCPH-2)
SH3
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
9 21
18 21
William PILLAUD
P11
DH3
P10
Christian TESSON
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
21 7
21 12
Mendy EISENSTORG
P10
William PILLAUD
D9
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Aizenay Badminton (85-ABFV-3) - Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3)
DH2
D9
Olivier LAMOUREUX
D9
Julien BADAUD
21 16
21 14
Alexis CLEMENT
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
P10
DH3
D9
William OPPORTUNE
D9
Julien BADAUD
21 16
21 10
Guillaume BUREAU
P10
Gatien ROULLIER
P11
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022 | Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5) - Grosbreuil Badminton Club (85-GBC-2)
DH1
D9
Alexis CLEMENT
P10
Guillaume BUREAU
21 17
21 13
Yvan BONNIN
D9
Alain METIVIER
P10
DX1
P11
Bérengère ROUSSEAU
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
12 21
11 21
Jennifer BONNAMY
D9
Benjamin AUGER
D9
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3) - Badaboum Badminton Club Mouilleron St Germain (85-BADABOUM-2)
DH2
D9
Alexis CLEMENT
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
10 21
14 21
Quentin GIRAUD
D9
Teddy MAUPILLIER
P10
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022 | Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5) - La Plume des Achards (85-LPA-2)
DH1
D9
Alexis CLEMENT
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
21 16
12 21
21 11
Nicolas BOUTRUCHE
D9
Anthony LE BARH
P10
Lundi 8 novembre 2021 | Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3) - Aizenay Badminton (85-ABFV-3)
DH3
NC
Alexis CLEMENT
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
15 21
21 23
Joscelyn BOUCHER
P11
Kevin OGER
P12
Jeudi 4 novembre 2021 | Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5) - Badmin'Tonic Club (85-BT-2)
DH1
NC
Alexis CLEMENT
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
21 5
21 10
Davy DOUSSIN
D9
Pascal BARRETEAU
P10
Jeudi 5 mai 2022
Grosbreuil Badminton Club (85-GBC-2) - Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5)
Simple Homme 2
D9
Benjamin AUGER
20
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
9
Double Hommes 1
P11
Romain HERVIEU
P10
Yvan BONNIN
16 21 24
D9
Jean françois ROBIN
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
21 14 22
Double Mixte 2
D9
Manuella RICHARD
P10
Romain HERVIEU
21 21
P11
Angèle BARRAULT
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
18 19
Mercredi 20 avril 2022
La Plume des Achards (85-LPA-2) - Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Nicolas BOUTRUCHE
P10
David BONNAUD
15 10
D9
Jean françois ROBIN
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
21 21
Double Mixte 2
D9
Amandine CORNANGUER
P11
Anthony LE BARH
21 21
P11
Virginie BENMERZOUK
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
10 18
Lundi 28 février 2022
Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3) - Badminton Club du Pays de Ste Hermine (85-BCPH-2)
Simple Homme 3
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
9 18
P11
William PILLAUD
21 21
Double Hommes 3
P10
Christian TESSON
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
21 21
P10
Mendy EISENSTORG
D9
William PILLAUD
7 12
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Aizenay Badminton (85-ABFV-3) - Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Olivier LAMOUREUX
D9
Julien BADAUD
21 21
D9
Alexis CLEMENT
P10
Guillaume BUREAU
16 14
Double Hommes 3
D9
William OPPORTUNE
D9
Julien BADAUD
21 21
P10
Guillaume BUREAU
P11
Gatien ROULLIER
16 10
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022
Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5) - Grosbreuil Badminton Club (85-GBC-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexis CLEMENT
P10
Guillaume BUREAU
21 21
D9
Yvan BONNIN
P10
Alain METIVIER
17 13
Double Mixte 1
P11
Bérengère ROUSSEAU
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
12 11
D9
Jennifer BONNAMY
D9
Benjamin AUGER
21 21
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3) - Badaboum Badminton Club Mouilleron St Germain (85-BADABOUM-2)
Double Hommes 2
D9
Alexis CLEMENT
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
10 14
D9
Quentin GIRAUD
P10
Teddy MAUPILLIER
21 21
Jeudi 13 janvier 2022
Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5) - La Plume des Achards (85-LPA-2)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Alexis CLEMENT
D9
Guillaume BUREAU
21 12 21
D9
Nicolas BOUTRUCHE
P10
Anthony LE BARH
16 21 11
Lundi 8 novembre 2021
Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-3) - Aizenay Badminton (85-ABFV-3)
Double Hommes 3
NC
Alexis CLEMENT
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
15 21
P11
Joscelyn BOUCHER
P12
Kevin OGER
21 23
Jeudi 4 novembre 2021
Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85 (85-SOBAD-5) - Badmin'Tonic Club (85-BT-2)
Double Hommes 1
NC
Alexis CLEMENT
P11
Guillaume BUREAU
21 21
D9
Davy DOUSSIN
P10
Pascal BARRETEAU
5 10
Club
Sables d'Olonne Badminton 85
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 18 août 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr