Retour

Auberi LUCK

Licence n° 00287973
D8
D7
R6
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-2) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
DX2
R6
Jean-paul TRAN
D7
Fanny WOITERSKI
12 21
21 12
23 21
Nathan ROELANDT M
R6
Auberi LUCK
D7
SD1
D8
Fanny WOITERSKI
17 21
16 21
Auberi LUCK
D7
Dimanche 10 avril 2022 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-4)
DD1
D8
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D8
Auberi LUCK
13 21
12 21
Chan-marie SANANIKONE
R6
Mélanie SCHIANO
R6
SD1
D7
Auberi LUCK
16 21
9 21
Mélanie SCHIANO
R6
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | C. Sportif Badminton Wittelsheim (68-CSBW-1) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
DD1
D9
Océane RETSCH
D9
Fatima TAABANI
9 21
18 21
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D8
Auberi LUCK
D8
SD1
D9
Sylvie WALK
18 21
21 11
16 21
Auberi LUCK
D8
Dimanche 6 mars 2022 | Sarreguemines Badminton Club (57-SBC-2) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
DX1
R6
Pierre LAMBOLEY
R4
Apolline HOUVER
15 21
21 8
21 12
Stéphane VALENTIN
R6
Auberi LUCK
D7
Dimanche 6 f騅rier 2022 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-4)
DD1
D8
Auriane GAILLOT
D8
Auberi LUCK
12 21
12 21
Herautea CURET
D8
Léa NIX
D7
DX2
R6
Stéphane VALENTIN
D8
Auberi LUCK
11 21
21 12
16 21
Ludovic LUTTRINGER
R6
Léa NIX
D7
Dimanche 6 f騅rier 2022 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-2)
SD1
D8
Auberi LUCK
17 21
10 21
Justine MOREAUX
D7
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-4) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
DX2
R6
Titouan EMOND
D8
Charlène EBER
21 15
20 22
18 21
Stéphane VALENTIN
R6
Auberi LUCK
D8
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - C. Sportif Badminton Wittelsheim (68-CSBW-1)
DD1
D8
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D7
Auberi LUCK
21 18
21 15
Gaelle BRETON DELLENBACH
D8
Sylvie WALK
D9
SD1
D7
Auberi LUCK
21 8
21 8
Gaelle BRETON DELLENBACH
D9
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-4)
SD2
D8
Auberi LUCK
16 21
21 14
12 21
Céline HERGALANT M
D8
DD1
D7
Elisabeth HEUBERGER
D8
Auberi LUCK
19 21
13 21
Céline HERGALANT M
D8
Léa NIX
D7
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Sarreguemines Badminton Club (57-SBC-2)
DD1
D8
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D8
Auberi LUCK
21 13
21 8
Magalie ALLARD
D7
Emilie PERRE
P10
SD1
D8
Auberi LUCK
21 19
21 9
Magalie ALLARD
D7
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-2) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
Double Mixte 2
R6
Jean-paul TRAN
D7
Fanny WOITERSKI
12 21 23
R6
Nathan ROELANDT M
D7
Auberi LUCK
21 12 21
Simple Dame 1
D8
Fanny WOITERSKI
17 16
D7
Auberi LUCK
21 21
Dimanche 10 avril 2022
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-4)
Double Dames 1
D8
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D8
Auberi LUCK
13 12
R6
Chan-marie SANANIKONE
R6
Mélanie SCHIANO
21 21
Simple Dame 1
D7
Auberi LUCK
16 9
R6
Mélanie SCHIANO
21 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
C. Sportif Badminton Wittelsheim (68-CSBW-1) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
Double Dames 1
D9
Océane RETSCH
D9
Fatima TAABANI
9 18
D8
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D8
Auberi LUCK
21 21
Simple Dame 1
D9
Sylvie WALK
18 21 16
D8
Auberi LUCK
21 11 21
Dimanche 6 mars 2022
Sarreguemines Badminton Club (57-SBC-2) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
Double Mixte 1
R6
Pierre LAMBOLEY
R4
Apolline HOUVER
15 21 21
R6
Stéphane VALENTIN
D7
Auberi LUCK
21 8 12
Dimanche 6 f騅rier 2022
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-4)
Double Dames 1
D8
Auriane GAILLOT
D8
Auberi LUCK
12 12
D8
Herautea CURET
D7
Léa NIX
21 21
Double Mixte 2
R6
Stéphane VALENTIN
D8
Auberi LUCK
11 21 16
R6
Ludovic LUTTRINGER
D7
Léa NIX
21 12 21
Dimanche 6 f騅rier 2022
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - B.C. Musau Strasbourg (67-BCMS-2)
Simple Dame 1
D8
Auberi LUCK
17 10
D7
Justine MOREAUX
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-4) - Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3)
Double Mixte 2
R6
Titouan EMOND
D8
Charlène EBER
21 20 18
R6
Stéphane VALENTIN
D8
Auberi LUCK
15 22 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - C. Sportif Badminton Wittelsheim (68-CSBW-1)
Double Dames 1
D8
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D7
Auberi LUCK
21 21
D8
Gaelle BRETON DELLENBACH
D9
Sylvie WALK
18 15
Simple Dame 1
D7
Auberi LUCK
21 21
D9
Gaelle BRETON DELLENBACH
8 8
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-4)
Simple Dame 2
D8
Auberi LUCK
16 21 12
D8
Céline HERGALANT M
21 14 21
Double Dames 1
D7
Elisabeth HEUBERGER
D8
Auberi LUCK
19 13
D8
Céline HERGALANT M
D7
Léa NIX
21 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Badminton Club Ostwald (67-BCO-3) - Sarreguemines Badminton Club (57-SBC-2)
Double Dames 1
D8
Sarah CAGNEAUX
D8
Auberi LUCK
21 21
D7
Magalie ALLARD
P10
Emilie PERRE
13 8
Simple Dame 1
D8
Auberi LUCK
21 21
D7
Magalie ALLARD
19 9
Club
Badminton Club Ostwald
Licencié depuis
Mardi 30 ao皦 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr