Retour

Flora SABIGNO

Licence n° 00142311
R4
R6
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX1
R4
Gabin BERTAPELLE M
N2
Elsa FELBER
16 21
20 22
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N2
Flora SABIGNO
N2
SD1
N3
Marine FERUZI
15 21
15 21
Flora SABIGNO
R5
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1)
DX2
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
18 21
30 28
5 3
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N2
Joanna BUFFARD M
N2
SD1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
21 0
21 0
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N3
Alexandre ERNY
N3
Romane LEPRINCE
24 26
21 12
21 19
Julien WERNY
R5
Flora SABIGNO
N3
SD1
N3
Romane LEPRINCE
21 17
21 18
Flora SABIGNO
R6
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N2
Maxime CHATELAIN
R4
Ava MONNEY
21 11
13 21
23 21
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
N3
SD1
N1
Anna TATRANOVA
21 17
21 12
Flora SABIGNO
R6
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2)
DX2
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 10
6 0
Achille CRENNER
N2
Gwenhael DOLOU M
N2
SD1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
20 22
21 16
14 21
Marine LASIS M
N2
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
DX1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 23
17 21
Titouan HOAREAU
N1
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N3
SD1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
23 25
16 21
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N2
Samedi 11 décembre 2021 | Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N2
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N3
Joanna BUFFARD M
16 21
14 21
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N3
Flora SABIGNO
N3
SD1
R4
Mathilde SCHWARTZ
10 21
16 21
Flora SABIGNO
R6
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1)
DX1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
9 21
16 21
Yanis THIANT M
N2
Florine GHINOLFI
N3
SD1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
14 21
12 21
Nika ARIH
N3
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1)
DX2
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
19 21
10 21
Maxime CHATELAIN
N2
Elma BEGGA
N3
SD1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
11 21
12 21
Anna TATRANOVA
N1
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N2
Rafaël GAVOIS
N3
Gwenhael DOLOU M
20 22
21 11
15 21
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
R4
SD2
R5
Elsa CRISTIANI
21 18
16 21
21 13
Flora SABIGNO
R6
Samedi 10 octobre 2020 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
SD1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
18 21
11 21
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N2
DD1
N2
Marion LUTTMANN M
D7
Flora SABIGNO
20 22
11 21
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N3
Sashina DISCHER
N2
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 1
R4
Gabin BERTAPELLE M
N2
Elsa FELBER
16 20
N2
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N2
Flora SABIGNO
21 22
Simple Dame 1
N3
Marine FERUZI
15 15
R5
Flora SABIGNO
21 21
Samedi 19 mars 2022
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
18 30 5
N2
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N2
Joanna BUFFARD M
21 28 3
Simple Dame 1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
21 21
0 0
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Alexandre ERNY
N3
Romane LEPRINCE
24 21 21
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
26 12 19
Simple Dame 1
N3
Romane LEPRINCE
21 21
R6
Flora SABIGNO
17 18
Samedi 12 février 2022
Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Maxime CHATELAIN
R4
Ava MONNEY
21 13 23
R4
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
11 21 21
Simple Dame 1
N1
Anna TATRANOVA
21 21
R6
Flora SABIGNO
17 12
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 6
N2
Achille CRENNER
N2
Gwenhael DOLOU M
10 0
Simple Dame 1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
20 21 14
N2
Marine LASIS M
22 16 21
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 17
N1
Titouan HOAREAU
N3
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
23 21
Simple Dame 1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
23 16
N2
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
25 21
Samedi 11 décembre 2021
Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N3
Joanna BUFFARD M
16 14
N3
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 21
Simple Dame 1
R4
Mathilde SCHWARTZ
10 16
R6
Flora SABIGNO
21 21
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
9 16
N2
Yanis THIANT M
N3
Florine GHINOLFI
21 21
Simple Dame 1
R6
Flora SABIGNO
14 12
N3
Nika ARIH
21 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
19 10
N2
Maxime CHATELAIN
N3
Elma BEGGA
21 21
Simple Dame 1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
11 12
N1
Anna TATRANOVA
21 21
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Rafaël GAVOIS
N3
Gwenhael DOLOU M
20 21 15
R4
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
22 11 21
Simple Dame 2
R5
Elsa CRISTIANI
21 16 21
R6
Flora SABIGNO
18 21 13
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
Simple Dame 1
R5
Flora SABIGNO
18 11
N2
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
21 21
Double Dames 1
N2
Marion LUTTMANN M
D7
Flora SABIGNO
20 11
N3
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N2
Sashina DISCHER
22 21
Club
A.s.l. Robertsau
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 3 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr