Retour

Julien WERNY

Licence n° 00217165
R4
N3
R4
Samedi 23 avril 2022 | Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N3
Jérémy WALTZER
R5
Alicia FERUZI
21 10
28 26
Julien WERNY
R4
Camille KNITTEL
R6
DH1
N2
Julien FUCHS
N3
Jérémy WALTZER
21 13
19 21
21 15
Mathieu STEINMETZ
R4
Julien WERNY
N3
Samedi 19 mars 2022 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1)
DX2
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
18 21
30 28
5 3
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N2
Joanna BUFFARD M
N2
DH1
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Julien WERNY
21 12
22 20
Alain BECHET
N3
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N2
Samedi 5 mars 2022 | Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N3
Alexandre ERNY
N3
Romane LEPRINCE
24 26
21 12
21 19
Julien WERNY
R5
Flora SABIGNO
N3
DH1
N2
Alexandre ERNY
N2
Yanis THIANT M
21 14
21 12
Thibault CAMBUZAT
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Samedi 12 février 2022 | Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N2
Maxime CHATELAIN
R4
Ava MONNEY
21 11
13 21
23 21
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
N3
DH1
N2
Martin ABRAMI
D7
Arthur TATRANOV
17 21
15 21
Thibault CAMBUZAT
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Samedi 29 janvier 2022 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2)
DH1
R4
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N3
Julien WERNY
13 21
18 21
Kimi LOVANG
N1
Maxim ZIEGLER
N1
Samedi 8 janvier 2022 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
DX1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 23
17 21
Titouan HOAREAU
N1
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
N3
DH1
R6
Etienne CATRY
N3
Julien WERNY
21 12
21 14
Marie elie AISSI
N3
Marie elohim AISSI
N3
Samedi 20 novembre 2021 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1)
DX1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
9 21
16 21
Yanis THIANT M
N2
Florine GHINOLFI
N3
DH1
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Julien WERNY
21 12
19 21
18 21
Maxime MERCERET M
N3
Yanis THIANT M
N1
Samedi 16 octobre 2021 | A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1)
DX2
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
19 21
10 21
Maxime CHATELAIN
N2
Elma BEGGA
N3
DH1
N3
Thomas ADAM
N3
Julien WERNY
21 15
21 19
Martin ABRAMI
N2
Florian MICHEL
N3
Samedi 25 septembre 2021 | Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DX2
N2
Rafaël GAVOIS
N3
Gwenhael DOLOU M
20 22
21 11
15 21
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
R4
DH1
N1
Kimi LOVANG
N1
Maxim ZIEGLER
21 16
21 18
Thibault CAMBUZAT
R4
Julien WERNY
N3
Samedi 19 septembre 2020 | Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
DH1
N2
Martin ABRAMI
N2
Florian MICHEL
21 14
21 17
Mathieu STEINMETZ M
N2
Julien WERNY
N3
DX2
N3
Ava MONNEY
N2
Martin ABRAMI
21 14
23 21
Aurélie LECHELLE M
R4
Julien WERNY
N3
Samedi 23 avril 2022
Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Jérémy WALTZER
R5
Alicia FERUZI
21 28
R4
Julien WERNY
R6
Camille KNITTEL
10 26
Double Hommes 1
N2
Julien FUCHS
N3
Jérémy WALTZER
21 19 21
R4
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N3
Julien WERNY
13 21 15
Samedi 19 mars 2022
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Dommartemont Badminton Club (54-DBC-1)
Double Mixte 2
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
18 30 5
N2
Alexis FREQUELIN M
N2
Joanna BUFFARD M
21 28 3
Double Hommes 1
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Julien WERNY
21 22
N3
Alain BECHET
N2
Alexis FREQUELIN M
12 20
Samedi 5 mars 2022
Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Alexandre ERNY
N3
Romane LEPRINCE
24 21 21
R5
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
26 12 19
Double Hommes 1
N2
Alexandre ERNY
N2
Yanis THIANT M
21 21
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Julien WERNY
14 12
Samedi 12 février 2022
Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Maxime CHATELAIN
R4
Ava MONNEY
21 13 23
R4
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
11 21 21
Double Hommes 1
N2
Martin ABRAMI
D7
Arthur TATRANOV
17 15
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Julien WERNY
21 21
Samedi 29 janvier 2022
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2)
Double Hommes 1
R4
Mathieu STEINMETZ
N3
Julien WERNY
13 18
N1
Kimi LOVANG
N1
Maxim ZIEGLER
21 21
Samedi 8 janvier 2022
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Asptt Strasbourg (67-ASPTT-2)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
21 17
N1
Titouan HOAREAU
N3
Kelly BANCHONPANITH
23 21
Double Hommes 1
R6
Etienne CATRY
N3
Julien WERNY
21 21
N3
Marie elie AISSI
N3
Marie elohim AISSI
12 14
Samedi 20 novembre 2021
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Ent Sportive 2 Badminton (68-ES2B-1)
Double Mixte 1
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
9 16
N2
Yanis THIANT M
N3
Florine GHINOLFI
21 21
Double Hommes 1
R5
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Julien WERNY
21 19 18
N3
Maxime MERCERET M
N1
Yanis THIANT M
12 21 21
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1) - Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1)
Double Mixte 2
N3
Julien WERNY
N3
Flora SABIGNO
19 10
N2
Maxime CHATELAIN
N3
Elma BEGGA
21 21
Double Hommes 1
N3
Thomas ADAM
N3
Julien WERNY
21 21
N2
Martin ABRAMI
N3
Florian MICHEL
15 19
Samedi 25 septembre 2021
Red Star Mulhouse (68-RSM-2) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Mixte 2
N2
Rafaël GAVOIS
N3
Gwenhael DOLOU M
20 21 15
R4
Julien WERNY
R4
Flora SABIGNO
22 11 21
Double Hommes 1
N1
Kimi LOVANG
N1
Maxim ZIEGLER
21 21
R4
Thibault CAMBUZAT
N3
Julien WERNY
16 18
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
Badminton Val De Morteau (25-BVM-1) - A.s.l. Robertsau (67-ASLR-1)
Double Hommes 1
N2
Martin ABRAMI
N2
Florian MICHEL
21 21
N2
Mathieu STEINMETZ M
N3
Julien WERNY
14 17
Double Mixte 2
N3
Ava MONNEY
N2
Martin ABRAMI
21 23
R4
Aurélie LECHELLE M
N3
Julien WERNY
14 21
Club
A.s.l. Robertsau
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 3 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr