Retour

Louise CORDIER

Licence n° 06825424
R6
R6
R5
Muté
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Groupe Sportif Lugdunum (69-GSL-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
DD1
R5
Sabrina DUBIEZ
R6
Estelle GAUME
9 21
12 21
Louise CORDIER M
D7
Sasha LEBEAULT
R6
DX1
N2
Vincent LY
R6
Celia LORIETTE
21 12
21 13
Damien LAMBERT
R5
Louise CORDIER M
R5
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Saint Chamond Pays du Gier Badminton (42-SCPGBAD-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
SD2
R6
Eléonore CORNILLON
21 23
23 21
21 12
Louise CORDIER M
R6
DX1
R6
Valentin REPITA
R5
Julie JUAN
13 21
21 11
21 17
Damien LAMBERT
R5
Louise CORDIER M
R5
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Andrezieux Bouthéon Badminton Club (42-ABBC-1)
SD1
D7
Louise CORDIER M
11 21
12 21
Mélissa CACARD-COQUELAERE M
R4
DX1
D7
Matthieu BLASCO
R6
Louise CORDIER M
9 21
16 21
Thomas LEDEZ
R4
Candice CHEMARIN
R5
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-1)
SD1
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 9
22 20
Gwendoline BRUNIER
R6
DX1
R4
Damien LAMBERT
R6
Louise CORDIER M
21 11
21 10
Simon RAYNAUD
R5
Gwendoline BRUNIER
R6
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Saint Chamond Pays du Gier Badminton (42-SCPGBAD-1)
SD2
D7
Louise CORDIER M
18 21
20 22
Eléonore CORNILLON
R6
DX1
R4
Damien LAMBERT
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 16
21 17
Léo PETIT
R6
Anae DIGONNET
D7
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021 | I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-2) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
SD2
D9
Céliane FAVROLT
16 21
12 21
Louise CORDIER M
D7
DX1
R6
Pierrick POINTUD
D7
Patricia NIFLE
15 21
16 21
Damien LAMBERT
R4
Louise CORDIER M
D7
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-2)
SD2
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 11
17 21
21 10
Céliane FAVROLT
D9
DX1
R4
Damien LAMBERT
D8
Louise CORDIER M
21 16
10 21
21 16
Thomas PLUTINO
D7
Patricia NIFLE
D8
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021 | Andrezieux Bouthéon Badminton Club (42-ABBC-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
SD2
R5
Jade ROCHE
21 11
21 10
Louise CORDIER M
D7
DX1
R4
Thomas LEDEZ
R5
Mélissa CACARD-COQUELAERE M
14 21
21 16
21 15
Damien LAMBERT
R4
Louise CORDIER M
D8
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Groupe Sportif Lugdunum (69-GSL-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
Double Dames 1
R5
Sabrina DUBIEZ
R6
Estelle GAUME
9 12
D7
Louise CORDIER M
R6
Sasha LEBEAULT
21 21
Double Mixte 1
N2
Vincent LY
R6
Celia LORIETTE
21 21
R5
Damien LAMBERT
R5
Louise CORDIER M
12 13
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Saint Chamond Pays du Gier Badminton (42-SCPGBAD-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
Simple Dame 2
R6
Eléonore CORNILLON
21 23 21
R6
Louise CORDIER M
23 21 12
Double Mixte 1
R6
Valentin REPITA
R5
Julie JUAN
13 21 21
R5
Damien LAMBERT
R5
Louise CORDIER M
21 11 17
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Andrezieux Bouthéon Badminton Club (42-ABBC-1)
Simple Dame 1
D7
Louise CORDIER M
11 12
R4
Mélissa CACARD-COQUELAERE M
21 21
Double Mixte 1
D7
Matthieu BLASCO
R6
Louise CORDIER M
9 16
R4
Thomas LEDEZ
R5
Candice CHEMARIN
21 21
Dimanche 30 janvier 2022
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Aulnat Badminton Club Détente (63-ABCD-1)
Simple Dame 1
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 22
R6
Gwendoline BRUNIER
9 20
Double Mixte 1
R4
Damien LAMBERT
R6
Louise CORDIER M
21 21
R5
Simon RAYNAUD
R6
Gwendoline BRUNIER
11 10
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - Saint Chamond Pays du Gier Badminton (42-SCPGBAD-1)
Simple Dame 2
D7
Louise CORDIER M
18 20
R6
Eléonore CORNILLON
21 22
Double Mixte 1
R4
Damien LAMBERT
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 21
R6
Léo PETIT
D7
Anae DIGONNET
16 17
Dimanche 12 décembre 2021
I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-2) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
Simple Dame 2
D9
Céliane FAVROLT
16 12
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 21
Double Mixte 1
R6
Pierrick POINTUD
D7
Patricia NIFLE
15 16
R4
Damien LAMBERT
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 21
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1) - I'M BAD Beaumont (63-IMBAD-2)
Simple Dame 2
D7
Louise CORDIER M
21 17 21
D9
Céliane FAVROLT
11 21 10
Double Mixte 1
R4
Damien LAMBERT
D8
Louise CORDIER M
21 10 21
D7
Thomas PLUTINO
D8
Patricia NIFLE
16 21 16
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
Andrezieux Bouthéon Badminton Club (42-ABBC-1) - Bad.club Saone Vallee (01-BCSV-1)
Simple Dame 2
R5
Jade ROCHE
21 21
D7
Louise CORDIER M
11 10
Double Mixte 1
R4
Thomas LEDEZ
R5
Mélissa CACARD-COQUELAERE M
14 21 21
R4
Damien LAMBERT
D8
Louise CORDIER M
21 16 15
Club
Bad.club Saone Vallee
Licencié depuis
Vendredi 17 septembre 2021
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr