Retour

Alexandre MILLOT

Licence n° 06685492
D7
R6
D7
Muté
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-2)
SH1
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
21 10
21 8
Brice CALVES
D8
DX2
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
D7
Sophie MERET
21 17
21 12
Valentin CHAPON
D8
Maryline POLICARPE
D8
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-1)
SH1
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
21 16
21 10
Sylvain REUGE
D9
Dimanche 24 avril 2022 | Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-2) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
DH1
D7
Brice FRADIER
D7
Nicolas MASSACRIER
18 21
9 21
Leo DYDUCH
R5
Alexandre MILLOT
R6
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-2)
DH1
R6
Alexandre MARIN
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
21 13
21 17
Brice FRADIER
D7
Nicolas MASSACRIER
D7
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Varennes Badminton Club (03-VBC-1) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
DH1
P10
Anthony LAMBERT
P10
Lohann MASBOEUF
13 21
13 21
Alexandre MILLOT
D7
Pierre THIBAULT DE BEAUREGARD
D8
Dimanche 20 mars 2022 | Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-2) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
DH1
D9
Loïc BROSSARD
P11
Thibaut TOURMEN
9 21
12 21
Leo DYDUCH
R5
Alexandre MILLOT
D7
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-2) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
SH1
D8
Vivian AZEVEDO
16 21
10 21
Alexandre MILLOT
D8
DH1
D7
Léonard CAILLIEZ
D9
Dylan PANNETRAT
20 22
20 22
Alexandre MARIN
R6
Alexandre MILLOT
R6
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021 | Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-1) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
SH1
D7
Claude CHARASSE
9 21
13 21
Alexandre MILLOT
D8
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Varennes Badminton Club (03-VBC-1)
SH2
D8
Alexandre MILLOT
21 4
21 11
Fabrice PISSOCHET
P11
DH1
D8
Guillaume CALBRIS
R6
Alexandre MILLOT
21 12
21 18
Patrice DAVAUD
P11
Fabrice PISSOCHET
P10
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021 | B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-2)
DH1
R6
Alexandre MILLOT
D8
Pierre THIBAULT DE BEAUREGARD
21 16
21 16
Cyril DUCLOUX
P10
Nicolas VALLAN
D7
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020 | B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-2)
SH2
D8
Alexandre MILLOT
12 21
15 21
Gauthier PESTRE
R5
DH1
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
D9
Pierre THIBAULT DE BEAUREGARD
21 16
11 21
19 21
Thomas MAUDRU
R5
William REMY
N3
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-2)
Simple Homme 1
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
D8
Brice CALVES
10 8
Double Mixte 2
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
D7
Sophie MERET
21 21
D8
Valentin CHAPON
D8
Maryline POLICARPE
17 12
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-1)
Simple Homme 1
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
D9
Sylvain REUGE
16 10
Dimanche 24 avril 2022
Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-2) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
Double Hommes 1
D7
Brice FRADIER
D7
Nicolas MASSACRIER
18 9
R5
Leo DYDUCH
R6
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Badminton Club Vichy Cusset (03-BCVC-2)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Alexandre MARIN
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
D7
Brice FRADIER
D7
Nicolas MASSACRIER
13 17
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Varennes Badminton Club (03-VBC-1) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Anthony LAMBERT
P10
Lohann MASBOEUF
13 13
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
D8
Pierre THIBAULT DE BEAUREGARD
21 21
Dimanche 20 mars 2022
Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-2) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
Double Hommes 1
D9
Loïc BROSSARD
P11
Thibaut TOURMEN
9 12
R5
Leo DYDUCH
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-2) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
Simple Homme 1
D8
Vivian AZEVEDO
16 10
D8
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Léonard CAILLIEZ
D9
Dylan PANNETRAT
20 20
R6
Alexandre MARIN
R6
Alexandre MILLOT
22 22
Dimanche 12 d馗embre 2021
Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-1) - B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1)
Simple Homme 1
D7
Claude CHARASSE
9 13
D8
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Varennes Badminton Club (03-VBC-1)
Simple Homme 2
D8
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
P11
Fabrice PISSOCHET
4 11
Double Hommes 1
D8
Guillaume CALBRIS
R6
Alexandre MILLOT
21 21
P11
Patrice DAVAUD
P10
Fabrice PISSOCHET
12 18
Dimanche 21 novembre 2021
B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Asptt Montlucon Badminton (03-ASPTTM-2)
Double Hommes 1
R6
Alexandre MILLOT
D8
Pierre THIBAULT DE BEAUREGARD
21 21
P10
Cyril DUCLOUX
D7
Nicolas VALLAN
16 16
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
B.c. Moulins Avermes Yzeure (03-BCMAY-1) - Badminton Evasion Bron (69-BEB-2)
Simple Homme 2
D8
Alexandre MILLOT
12 15
R5
Gauthier PESTRE
21 21
Double Hommes 1
D7
Alexandre MILLOT
D9
Pierre THIBAULT DE BEAUREGARD
21 11 19
R5
Thomas MAUDRU
N3
William REMY
16 21 21
Club
Badminton Venissieux Sud-est
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 22 septembre 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr