Retour

Laurent BARON

Licence n° 00552968
P11
P10
P10
Lundi 23 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - A. S. Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon Badminton (91-ASSGABAD-1)
DX1
P10
Laurent BARON
P10
Caroline BERBERE
21 15
11 21
16 21
Remy LOCHE
D8
Stéphanie GUESNEY
D8
SH3
P11
Laurent BARON
21 11
21 19
Cyril ALLIAUME
D9
Lundi 16 mai 2022 | Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Club Omnisports De Courcouronnes (91-COC-1)
DX1
P10
Laurent BARON
P10
Caroline BERBERE
20 22
14 21
Raphaël PULINGER
D9
Mathilde MENUT
D9
Jeudi 12 mai 2022 | SoisyBad Association (91-SBA-1) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
DX1
D8
Nicolas TUMINO
D8
Christelle MARTIN
21 4
21 9
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
D9
Lundi 14 mars 2022 | Mjc Boby Lapointe Villebon (91-MJCBL-2) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
SH3
P10
Romain DEGUEST
21 10
21 17
Laurent BARON
P11
Mardi 8 février 2022 | Union Sportive De Palaiseau (91-USP-3) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
DX1
D9
Fabien RASTELLO
P11
Claire FRANCOIS
20 22
21 11
21 14
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
D9
Lundi 31 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Les Fous Du Volant Dourdan Bad (91-FVDB-1)
DH1
P10
Laurent BARON
P10
Patrick CABARRUS
15 21
20 22
Nicolas DAO
D9
Sylvain GABILLARD
D9
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022 | Massy Athletic Sports (91-MAS-4) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
DX1
D9
Vincent RIVALLIN
P11
Isabelle KY
15 21
8 21
Laurent BARON
D8
Caroline BERBERE
D9
SH3
P10
Raphael DANGUILLAUME
19 21
21 15
21 16
Laurent BARON
P11
Lundi 17 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - A. S. Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon Badminton (91-ASSGABAD-3)
DH1
P10
Laurent BARON
P11
Frederic GANDON
21 4
25 23
François CHOPIN
D9
Logan TOULLEC
P10
SH3
P11
Laurent BARON
17 21
15 21
Kévin LEMOINE
D9
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Mjc Boby Lapointe Villebon (91-MJCBL-2)
SH2
P11
Laurent BARON
10 21
13 21
Cyprien BAYLE
D9
Mercredi 15 décembre 2021 | Plessis Badminton (91-PB-1) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
SH3
D9
Julien ROSSET
21 8
21 19
Laurent BARON
P11
Lundi 6 décembre 2021 | Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Ass. Sport. Egly (91-ASE-1)
DX1
D9
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
15 21
19 21
Christophe VILNA
D9
Severine MULLER
P12
Lundi 29 novembre 2021 | Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Union Sportive De Palaiseau (91-USP-3)
DH1
P10
Laurent BARON
D9
Jean-marc MILLET
24 22
18 21
17 21
Wilfrid BRENAND
D9
Laurent SARASIN
P10
Mardi 23 novembre 2021 | Les Fous Du Volant Dourdan Bad (91-FVDB-1) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
DX1
D9
Florian RAVIGNOT
P11
Laeticia VINCENT
21 15
21 18
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
D9
SH3
P12
Corentin SAINTE-BEUVE
21 13
21 13
Laurent BARON
P11
Mercredi 10 novembre 2021 | A. S. Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon Badminton (91-ASSGABAD-3) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
SH3
P12
Kévin LEMOINE
21 11
21 17
Laurent BARON
P11
DH1
D9
François CHOPIN
P11
David RIHET
12 21
8 21
Laurent BARON
P11
Frederic GANDON
P11
Lundi 23 mai 2022
Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - A. S. Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon Badminton (91-ASSGABAD-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Laurent BARON
P10
Caroline BERBERE
21 11 16
D8
Remy LOCHE
D8
Stéphanie GUESNEY
15 21 21
Simple Homme 3
P11
Laurent BARON
21 21
D9
Cyril ALLIAUME
11 19
Lundi 16 mai 2022
Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Club Omnisports De Courcouronnes (91-COC-1)
Double Mixte 1
P10
Laurent BARON
P10
Caroline BERBERE
20 14
D9
Raphaël PULINGER
D9
Mathilde MENUT
22 21
Jeudi 12 mai 2022
SoisyBad Association (91-SBA-1) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D8
Nicolas TUMINO
D8
Christelle MARTIN
21 21
D9
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
4 9
Lundi 14 mars 2022
Mjc Boby Lapointe Villebon (91-MJCBL-2) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
Simple Homme 3
P10
Romain DEGUEST
21 21
P11
Laurent BARON
10 17
Mardi 8 février 2022
Union Sportive De Palaiseau (91-USP-3) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Fabien RASTELLO
P11
Claire FRANCOIS
20 21 21
D9
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
22 11 14
Lundi 31 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Les Fous Du Volant Dourdan Bad (91-FVDB-1)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Laurent BARON
P10
Patrick CABARRUS
15 20
D9
Nicolas DAO
D9
Sylvain GABILLARD
21 22
Jeudi 27 janvier 2022
Massy Athletic Sports (91-MAS-4) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Vincent RIVALLIN
P11
Isabelle KY
15 8
D8
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
21 21
Simple Homme 3
P10
Raphael DANGUILLAUME
19 21 21
P11
Laurent BARON
21 15 16
Lundi 17 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - A. S. Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon Badminton (91-ASSGABAD-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Laurent BARON
P11
Frederic GANDON
21 25
D9
François CHOPIN
P10
Logan TOULLEC
4 23
Simple Homme 3
P11
Laurent BARON
17 15
D9
Kévin LEMOINE
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Mjc Boby Lapointe Villebon (91-MJCBL-2)
Simple Homme 2
P11
Laurent BARON
10 13
D9
Cyprien BAYLE
21 21
Mercredi 15 décembre 2021
Plessis Badminton (91-PB-1) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
Simple Homme 3
D9
Julien ROSSET
21 21
P11
Laurent BARON
8 19
Lundi 6 décembre 2021
Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Ass. Sport. Egly (91-ASE-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
15 19
D9
Christophe VILNA
P12
Severine MULLER
21 21
Lundi 29 novembre 2021
Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1) - Union Sportive De Palaiseau (91-USP-3)
Double Hommes 1
P10
Laurent BARON
D9
Jean-marc MILLET
24 18 17
D9
Wilfrid BRENAND
P10
Laurent SARASIN
22 21 21
Mardi 23 novembre 2021
Les Fous Du Volant Dourdan Bad (91-FVDB-1) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
Double Mixte 1
D9
Florian RAVIGNOT
P11
Laeticia VINCENT
21 21
D9
Laurent BARON
D9
Caroline BERBERE
15 18
Simple Homme 3
P12
Corentin SAINTE-BEUVE
21 21
P11
Laurent BARON
13 13
Mercredi 10 novembre 2021
A. S. Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon Badminton (91-ASSGABAD-3) - Badminton Club Buxeen (91-BCB-1)
Simple Homme 3
P12
Kévin LEMOINE
21 21
P11
Laurent BARON
11 17
Double Hommes 1
D9
François CHOPIN
P11
David RIHET
12 8
P11
Laurent BARON
P11
Frederic GANDON
21 21
Club
Licencié depuis
Jeudi 18 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr