Retour

Nathalie ROUSSEAU

Licence n° 00500248
P11
P11
P11
Jeudi 7 avril 2022 | Badminton Club de Brains - Nort Athletic Club
DX2
P11
Albane AVERTY
P10
Nicolas CREPEAUX
21 9
16 21
21 12
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
P12
SD1
P11
Véronique GUILLOU
10 21
11 21
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Jeudi 24 mars 2022 | Nort Athletic Club - Elan Sorinières Badminton
DD1
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Annaëlle MICHELET
18 21
14 21
Béatrice FERRE
P10
Gwenaelle GABORIEAU
P11
SD1
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
6 21
7 21
Béatrice FERRE
P10
Jeudi 17 mars 2022 | Nort Athletic Club (44-NAC-1) - Bad'Nantes (44-BN-3)
DX2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Romain LEVOT
14 21
12 21
Sarah DUPUIS
D8
Julien DEVY
D9
SD2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
6 21
6 21
Sarah DUPUIS
D9
Jeudi 10 mars 2022 | Badminton Saint Brevin - Nort Athletic Club
DX2
P11
Florence BLANCHARD
P10
Jean-luc LE BRAS
22 20
15 21
21 17
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
P12
DD1
P11
Patricia GUILLON
P10
Virginie FERRE
19 21
24 26
Annaëlle MICHELET
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Jeudi 3 février 2022 | Nort Athletic Club (44-NAC-2) - A.s. De Badminton Lorousaine (44-ASBL-2)
DD1
P10
Fabienne ARRIGNON
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
12 21
11 21
Virginie BOUYER
D9
Helene LE VAGUERESSE
NC
SD2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
21 0
21 0
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022 | Nort Athletic Club - Badminton Club Clissonnais
DX2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
10 21
10 21
Lorène BOMPOIL
P11
Loic CHABEAUD
P10
Lundi 10 janvier 2022 | Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire - Nort Athletic Club
DX2
P10
Solene RICHARD
P11
Hervé JULIEN
21 12
21 18
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
P11
SD1
D9
Florence ESCULIER
21 12
21 17
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P10
Jeudi 25 novembre 2021 | Nort Athletic Club - Carquefou Badminton Club
DX2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Vincent RENOU
12 21
9 21
Delphine CALLEJON
P10
Yoann LE MAP M
NC
DD1
P11
Sylvie ECRE
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
6 21
13 21
Delphine CALLEJON
P11
Corinne LE CAM
D9
SD1
P10
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
17 21
9 21
Delphine CALLEJON
P10
Vendredi 19 novembre 2021 | Orvault Badminton Club - Nort Athletic Club
DX2
P10
Hélène LANOUE
P10
Jean-louis COUE
21 11
21 10
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
P11
DD1
D9
Seraphine CARRIER M
P10
Laëtitia TANCHOUX
21 9
21 9
Sylvie ECRE
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
SD1
D9
Seraphine CARRIER M
21 14
21 11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P10
Jeudi 7 avril 2022
Badminton Club de Brains - Nort Athletic Club
Double Mixte 2
P11
Albane AVERTY
P10
Nicolas CREPEAUX
21 16 21
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P12
Francis ECRE
9 21 12
Simple Dame 1
P11
Véronique GUILLOU
10 11
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
21 21
Jeudi 24 mars 2022
Nort Athletic Club - Elan Sorinières Badminton
Double Dames 1
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Annaëlle MICHELET
18 14
P10
Béatrice FERRE
P11
Gwenaelle GABORIEAU
21 21
Simple Dame 1
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
6 7
P10
Béatrice FERRE
21 21
Jeudi 17 mars 2022
Nort Athletic Club (44-NAC-1) - Bad'Nantes (44-BN-3)
Double Mixte 2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Romain LEVOT
14 12
D8
Sarah DUPUIS
D9
Julien DEVY
21 21
Simple Dame 2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
6 6
D9
Sarah DUPUIS
21 21
Jeudi 10 mars 2022
Badminton Saint Brevin - Nort Athletic Club
Double Mixte 2
P11
Florence BLANCHARD
P10
Jean-luc LE BRAS
22 15 21
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P12
Francis ECRE
20 21 17
Double Dames 1
P11
Patricia GUILLON
P10
Virginie FERRE
19 24
P11
Annaëlle MICHELET
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
21 26
Jeudi 3 février 2022
Nort Athletic Club (44-NAC-2) - A.s. De Badminton Lorousaine (44-ASBL-2)
Double Dames 1
P10
Fabienne ARRIGNON
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
12 11
D9
Virginie BOUYER
NC
Helene LE VAGUERESSE
21 21
Simple Dame 2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
21 21
0 0
Jeudi 20 janvier 2022
Nort Athletic Club - Badminton Club Clissonnais
Double Mixte 2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
10 10
P11
Lorène BOMPOIL
P10
Loic CHABEAUD
21 21
Lundi 10 janvier 2022
Club De Badminton Ste Luce/loire - Nort Athletic Club
Double Mixte 2
P10
Solene RICHARD
P11
Hervé JULIEN
21 21
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
12 18
Simple Dame 1
D9
Florence ESCULIER
21 21
P10
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
12 17
Jeudi 25 novembre 2021
Nort Athletic Club - Carquefou Badminton Club
Double Mixte 2
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Vincent RENOU
12 9
P10
Delphine CALLEJON
NC
Yoann LE MAP M
21 21
Double Dames 1
P11
Sylvie ECRE
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
6 13
P11
Delphine CALLEJON
D9
Corinne LE CAM
21 21
Simple Dame 1
P10
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
17 9
P10
Delphine CALLEJON
21 21
Vendredi 19 novembre 2021
Orvault Badminton Club - Nort Athletic Club
Double Mixte 2
P10
Hélène LANOUE
P10
Jean-louis COUE
21 21
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
P11
Francis ECRE
11 10
Double Dames 1
D9
Seraphine CARRIER M
P10
Laëtitia TANCHOUX
21 21
P11
Sylvie ECRE
P11
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
9 9
Simple Dame 1
D9
Seraphine CARRIER M
21 21
P10
Nathalie ROUSSEAU
14 11
Club
Licencié depuis
Mercredi 17 août 2022
Fiche joueur
Voir sur MyFFBaD.fr